Choose a draw :

Qualifier Women Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd K.BELGORSKAYA

6.1

SB2B

0

4.13

BJ

1.23

BR

1.6

1.3

BR

11.53
4th S.CAVALLO

1.5

R

0

1.5

SB

4.07

BJ

0

1.53

SB

7.1
1st M.SOL

5.8

BS313

0

7

B2B

1.47

FR

0

7.67

SLIM

21.94
2nd R.ARNAUS

5.23

BS313

6.93

B2W

7.1

SLIM

1.37

BR

0

0

20.63
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd A.HASHEM

1.53

FR

1.91

BR5

1.33

BR

1.6

K

0.73

R

0

5.77
4th M.JUSTE MORAUSKAITE

0.83

R

1.75

FR

0.09

0

0

0

2.58
3rd L.HARTOG

1.77

BR5

0

0

1.33

R

0

0

3.1
1st V.KLABBERS

4.77

BJ

2.9

313

6.43

B2B

0

1.87

SB

6.07

SLIM

20.17
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd N.LAMBRECHT

4.93

BJ

5.8

313

0

1.83

SB

6.1

SB2B

0

18.66
2nd P.VALESA

5.57

313

1.75

FR

0

4.8

BJ

6.63

SLIM

6.93

SB2B

23.93
1st F.BAGNOLI

6.53

BS313

5.63

313

0

6.73

SLIM

5.4

SB2B

0

24.29
4th I.GALIART

0

4.23

BJ

0

0

0

0

4.23
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
1st C.LEON

4.5

BJ

5.3

313

6.53

SB2B

6.9

SLIM

1.23

BR

0

23.23
3rd T.TAABBEL

4.27

BJ

0

6.63

SB2B

1.43

BR5

6.27

B2B

0

18.6
2nd M.CASTELLE

4.5

BJ

0

0

5.23

313

6.13

SB2B

3.33

BR

19.19

Qualifier Women Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd T.TAABBEL

4.18

BJ

0

Crash

6.27

SB2B

0

0

5.9

B2B

16.35
1st N.LAMBRECHT

0

5.47

313

0

4.27

BJ

5.9

SB2B

1.57

SB

17.21
4th A.HASHEM

1.47

SB

1

BR5

0

0

1.1

R

3.03

BJ

6.6
3rd R.ARNAUS

0

0

0

7.1

SLIM

1.5

BR5

6.6

SB2B

15.2
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd L.HARTOG

1.67

BR5

1

R

4.1

BJ

0.73

R

0

0

6.77
4th K.BELGORSKAYA

0

1.46

SB

0

0

4.43

BJ

0

5.89
1st P.VALESA

5.03

313

5.93

SB2B

6.9

SLIM

5.87

BS313

3.43

HA

7.33

HA

25.13
2nd M.CASTELLE

4.46

BJ

4.9

313

5.9

SB2B

0

0

0

15.26

Qualifier Women Round 03

Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd M.CASTELLE

5.4

313

6.07

SB2B

4.1

H

0

5.57

B2B

6.97

SLIM

24.01
4th P.VALESA

5.87

313

6.63

SB2B

0

0

0

5.5

B2B

18
3rd V.KLABBERS

5

BJ

5.67

B2B

6.5

SB2B

0

4

313

5.67

SLIM

22.84
1st M.SOL

6.17

BS313

7.43

SLIM

6.67

HA

1.5

BR

6.7

B2B

0

26.97
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd T.TAABBEL

5.16

BJ

6.87

SB2B

6.23

B2B

6.53

SLIM

5.97

BS313

0

25.6
4th N.LAMBRECHT

0

0.67

J

4.9

313

6.03

SB2B

5.4

BJ

0

17
1st F.BAGNOLI

6.5

BS313

5.63

313

0

6.47

SB2B

7.6

SLIM

1.3

BR5

26.2
3rd C.LEON

5.37

BJ

5.8

313

6.97

SB2B

7.2

SLIM

5.13

B2B

0.67

BJ

25.34

Qualifier Women LOSER-FINAL

Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
4th N.LAMBRECHT

4.87

313

0

1.03

R

0

0

2.33

B2W

6.03

SB2B

14.26
3rd P.VALESA

5.5

BJ

2.83

313

7

SB2B

0

1.17

FR

1

BR

0

16.5
2nd C.LEON

5.2

BJ

5.3

313

5.3

SB2B

7.37

SLIM

1

BR

4.17

B2B

6.53

BS313

24.5
1st V.KLABBERS

4.4

BJ

6.27

SB2B

6.03

B2B

6.23

SLIM

0

6.17

HM

0

24.7

Qualifier Women FINAL

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd T.TAABBEL

4.67

BJ

0

6.33

SB2B

5.7

B2B

6.53

SLIM

6.63

BS313

0

25.19
4th M.CASTELLE

0

0

0

4.73

313

0

0

0

4.73
1st M.SOL

4.83

BJ

7.37

SLIM

8.83

HA

9.33

KGB

6.83

FB

9.4

BM

7.1

SLIM

34.93
2nd F.BAGNOLI

6.77

BS313

4.53

313

6.73

SB2B

7.3

SLIM

7.63

HM

8.13

HA

0

29.83

Choose a draw :

Qualifier Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
5th M.ZEMGELIS

2.57

313

0

Crash

0

2.87

313

4.07

SLIM

0

0

6.94
6th A. BROLLOSY

0.5

BR

0

Crash

0.53

BR

0

0.17

J

0

0.33

R

1.03
3rd J OUHAMID

5.83

SLIM5

4.77

315

0

0

6.93

2HA

5.63

HM5

0

23.16
4th S. LAMUSSE (MUS)

5.53

SLIM5

5.97

HM5

6.67

2HA

4.23

FB

0

0

0

22.4
1st L. CRUZ (DOM)

4.6

315

5.6

HM5

7.73

317

5.53

SLIM5

5.73

BM

4.43

BS315

6.17

KGB

25.23
2nd C. TIO (PHL)

5.77

HA

0

5.39

SLIM5

5.67

HM5

7.03

BS315

1.27

2SB

0

23.86
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
5th A. SALNIK

3.73

BS313

4.8

SLIM5

3.27

KGB

5.8

BS315

0

0.5

R

3.17

BS313

14.37
6th M.MODREK

0

3.27

313

0

1

SB

0

0.47

R

0

4.74
2nd L. PITOT (FRA)

6.13

FBM

5.8

CM5

0

5.73

HA

5.47

SLIM

0

0

23.13
3rd J. DEL ROSARIO (DOM)

6.27

HA

4.93

KGB

5.43

SLIM5

5.53

HM5

0

5.39

BM

4.3

FB

22.62
1st M. SOARES (BRA)

8.2

BS317

8.97

319

5.93

SLIM5

0

6.27

FBM

6.33

2HA

7.07

BM5

30.57
4th M. CHABLOZ (CHE)

6.56

BM5

6.23

HA

0

Crash

0

0

0

4.83

SLIM5

17.62
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
5th -1 R. DE SOUSA

5.93

FBM

3.9

BS313

4.58

315

5.76

SLIM5

0

0.9

3.61

20.17
6th A. BUKANKAS

3.53

BS313

0.93

FR

5.3

HA

4.67

HM

0

0

0

14.43
4th O. MODREK (EGY)

4.27

SLIM5

0

5.6

KGB

4.17

315

5.4

BM

6.87

2HA

0

22.14
2nd L. ERDMANN (DEU)

5.39

SLIM

5.7

HA

5.99

TR

4.23

315

5.97

BM5

0

6.17

2HM5

23.83
3rd S. BORISOV (RUS)

0

5.9

SLIM5

5.8

KGB

5.77

HA

0

5.2

HM

4.79

BM

22.67
1st G. COCCOLUTO (ITA)

6.43

HM5

5.52

SLIM

6.57

FBM

6.28

BM5

4.97

315

7.17

BS315

5.13

CM

26.45
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
6th SERBIN

0

0

0

0

0.57

BR

0

0.33

J

0.9
5th DUDONAS

3.23

313

3.97

BS313

0

4.03

B2B

0

0

0

11.23
2nd V. GARAT (FRA)

4.9

FBM

0

6.93

KGB5

7.2

BS315

0

Crash

5.93

SLIM5

0

24.96
4th N. LIBONI (FRA)

6

KGB

5.77

SLIM5

4.95

FB

5.57

BS315

0

0

4.73

315

22.29
1st A. RACCA (MEX)

7

2HA

6.83

2HM5

4.47

FBM

5.67

SLIM5

7.57

BS315

8.4

SLIM7

8.4

BS317

30.63
3rd R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NLD)

5.7

HA

5.73

KGB

5.83

SLIM5

0

Crash

4

BS313

5.4

BM

2.23

BS315

22.66
Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
5th B. OBLUCHTNSKI

0

4.2

SLIM

0

0

0

0

2.87

313

7.07
4th J.BURLANDO

3

313

0

2.83

BJ

0

1.17

SB

0

4.33

SB2B

11.33
1st P. SERIN (FRA)

6.87

2HA

6.47

KGB

5.6

SLIM5

5.27

HM

0

6.32

FBM

5.23

SLIM

25.26
6th L. FERREIRA (FRA)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
3rd J. KRIKKEN (FRA)

7.03

2HA

4.9

CM

0

0

3.8

HM

0

2.53

BJ

18.26
2nd A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)

6.47

FBM

6

2HA

5.2

BM

0

6.01

HM5

6.3

BS315

5.57

HA5

24.78
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
5th D. PICHUL

3.1

313

4.43

SLIM

0.5

J

2.77

BJ

0

0

0

10.8
6th D. JUSIONS

0

2.83

BJ

0

0

0

0

0

2.83
4th R. HILARIO (DOM)

6

SLIM5

6.33

FBM

7.07

2HA

5.2

2HM5

7.37

317

0

0

26.77
1st T. BRIDGE (GBR)

8.5

BS317

8

SLIM7

0

0

5.97

FBM

5.87

BM5

0

28.34
3rd V. RODRIGUEZ (COL)

0

7.3

2HA

5.7

SLIM5

0

4

7.7

317

6.67

BM5

27.37
2nd N. DELMAS (FRA)

3.87

BS313

7.07

BS315

6.43

FBM

6.6

2HA

7.3

317

6.33

KGB

3.83

BS313

27.4

Qualifier Men Round 02

Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
1st M. CHABLOZ (CHE)

6.83

BM5

6.27

SLIM5

6.27

HA

4.5

BS313

6

317

8.53

BS317

27.9
2nd S. LAMUSSE (MUS)

6.17

SLIM5

0

6.27

HM5

5.77

HA

2.6

FBM

5.3

BM

23.51
3rd J. DEL ROSARIO (DOM)

6.27

HA

5.93

KGB

4.9

SLIM

5.63

HM5

4.3

FB

4.9

BM

22.73
4th J OUHAMID

5.77

SLIM5

4.13

315

0

0

6.57

2HA

5.37

HM5

21.84
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
4th N. LIBONI (FRA)

5.83

KGB

5.57

SLIM5

0

5.73

TR

0

3.02

BJ

20.15
3rd O. MODREK (EGY)

5.03

SLIM5

5.57

KGB

4.67

315

6.1

2HA

6.17

2HM5

4

BS313

22.87
2nd R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NLD)

6.05

HA

6.1

KGB

5.8

SLIM5

5.4

BM

5.4

CM5

4.1

BS313

23.35
1st S. BORISOV (RUS)

5.77

SLIM5

6.36

KGB

6.33

BM5

6.1

HA

7.33

317

2.53

2HA

26.12
Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
1st R. HILARIO (DOM)

6.23

SLIM5

6.7

2HA

4.43

FBM

7

2HM5

5.6

KGB

7.53

317

...

27.46
4th J.BURLANDO

1.17

SB

3.38

313

2.5

SB2B

3.04

BJ

4.93

BM

1

BR5

13.85
3rd V. RODRIGUEZ (COL)

0

6.93

2HA

5.87

SLIM5

0

0

5.6

HM

18.4
2nd J. KRIKKEN (FRA)

7

2HA

0

6.7

2HM3

5.53

BM

0

3.9

BS313

23.13

Qualifier Men Round 03

Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
5th R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NLD)

5.87

KGB

0

5.03

SLIM5

5.93

HA

5.63

SLIM5

5.4

BM

22.83
6th S. BORISOV (RUS)

0

5.8

SLIM5

0

4

HA

0

4.73

315

14.53
4th L. PITOT (FRA)

6.1

FBM

2.5

2HA

4.5

HA

5.87

SLIM5

5.97

HA

5.47

CM

23.41
1st C. TIO (PHL)

7.23

2HA

8.63

BS317

6.07

KGB5

6.3

SLIM5

0.93

H

9.1

SLIM7

31.03
2nd M. SOARES (BRA)

8.27

BS317

0

6.07

FBM

7.23

2HA

0

7.23

317

28.8
3rd L. CRUZ (DOM)

7.93

317

6.1

SLIM5

6.3

BM

2.4

H

4.3

BS313

7.03

BS317

27.36
Heat 11
Rank Name tricks Total
6th J. KRIKKEN (FRA)

6.4

2HA

1.9

313

0

0

0

5.23

TR

13.53
5th R. HILARIO (DOM)

5.67

SLIM5

0

4.73

315

6.73

2HA

4.33

315

0

17.13
2nd V. GARAT (FRA)

8.5

BS317

1.73

FR

0

5.8

FBM

5.57

SLIM5

8

KGB5

27.87
3rd L. ERDMANN (DEU)

5.23

DD

6.67

2HA

5.7

SLIM5

6

BM5

6.93

BS315

6

FBM

25.6
1st A. RACCA (MEX)

7.5

2HA

8.2

BS317

7.73

SLIM7

6.3

FBM

0

8.2

KGB5

31.63
4th G. COCCOLUTO (ITA)

0

5.53

HM

6.8

FBM

5.8

BM

6.17

SLIM5

2.83

BJ

24.3
Heat 12
Rank Name tricks Total
5th S. LAMUSSE (MUS)

4.8

SLIM

6.33

FBM

5.27

2HA

5.2

HM5

5.74

BM

5.33

2HA

22.6
1st M. CHABLOZ (CHE)

6.57

BM5

6.2

FBM

4.5

B2B

5.33

SLIM5

7.47

BS315

7.97

SLIM7

28.21
3rd A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)

6.3

FBM

7.17

BS315

5.57

HA

5.9

BM

0

4.25

315

24.94
2nd N. DELMAS (FRA)

7.43

BS315

6.53

FBM

6.8

2HA

0

6.63

BM5

0

27.39
4th P. SERIN (FRA)

0

5.97

KGB

5.57

BM

6.1

HA

0

6.17

SLIM5

23.81
6th T. BRIDGE (GBR)

6.4

FBM

3.17

KGB5

0

3.83

2SB2B

4.83

I1

0

18.23

Qualifier Men LOSER-FINAL

Heat 14
Rank Name tricks Total
5th L. PITOT (FRA)

0

5.8

KGB

6.5

CM5

4.67

HA

6.5

2HA

5.47

SLIM5

0

24.27
3rd G. COCCOLUTO (ITA)

5.67

BM

6.33

FBM

0

5.8

SLIM5

5.93

HA

0

6.5

BM5

24.56
4th P. SERIN (FRA)

6.27

KGB

6.9

2HA

5.33

SLIM

4.4

CM

5.53

HM

5.73

CM5

5.63

SLIM5

24.53
1st L. CRUZ (DOM)

7.77

317

6.03

BM

5.77

BM

6.1

SLIM5

1

BR5

7.4

BS315

6.47

HM5

27.74
6th L. ERDMANN (DEU)

5.8

BM5

6

FBM

5.8

TR

5.43

SLIM5

6.53

2HA

0

4.93

2HM3

24.13
2nd A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)

7.33

BS315

0

6.9

FBM

6.87

2HA

0

6.33

HM5

0

27.43

Qualifier Men FINAL

Heat 13
Rank Name tricks Total
4th M. SOARES (BRA)

7.77

BS317

6.33

FBM

0

6.03

BM

6.37

KGB

6.07

HA

0

26.54
3rd V. GARAT (FRA)

0

0

8.5

SLIM7

6

FBM

0

6.73

2HM3

5.77

KGB

27
5th N. DELMAS (FRA)

7.47

BS315

0

0

5.93

2HA

6.53

FBM

4.13

315

0

24.06
6th C. TIO (PHL)

6.67

BM5

4.9

315

4

SLIM

4.17

KGB

0

5.17

KGB

0

20.74
2nd A. RACCA (MEX)

6.3

FBM

6.93

BS315

7.4

SLIM7

6.1

HA

0

7.1

2HA

0

27.73
1st M. CHABLOZ (CHE)

0

7.74

BS315

7.8

SLIM7

1

BR

6.63

BM5

6.1

FBM

5.53

BM

28.27

Choose a draw :

Elite Women Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd I. GALIART (NLD)

4.57

BJ

4.3

313

0

5.77

B2W

6.33

SB2B

0

5.5

SLIM

22.17
3rd M. CASTELLE (FRA)

5.7

313

6.03

SB2B

6.17

HM

0

0

0

0

17.9
1st F. BAGNOLI (ITA)

6.37

BS313

0

5.77

313

6.43

SB2B

0

7.63

SLIM

2.87

HM

26.2
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd L. HARTOG (NLD)

0

1.9

BR

4.3

BJ

1.23

BR

0

0.97

K

0

7.17
2nd P. VALESA (FRA)

5.7

313

5.63

SB2B

6.33

B2B

7

BS313

5.57

SB2B

0

7.7

SLIM

26.73
1st A. VAN WESTEROP (NLD)

7.07

SB2B

0

7.2

B2B

7.26

SLIM

7.5

BS313

6.33

FB

9.17

HA

31.13
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd T. TAABBEL (DNK)

0

6.83

SB2B

0

0

5.87

BJ

5.43

SLIM

0

18.13
1st P. NOVOTNA (CZE)

6.9

BS313

8.77

HA

8.07

HM

6.43

B2B

7.6

B2B

0

9.13

KGB

32.87
2nd R. ARNAUS (ESP)

5.53

BJ

0

7.89

SLIM

7.1

B2B

8.97

HA

6.17

BS313

6.58

BS313

30.54
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd N. LAMBRECHT

0

0

0

5

313

0

5

0

5
2nd V. KLABBERS (NLD)

6.63

SB2B

6.33

B2B

6.77

SLIM

1

R

7.17

BS313

0

6.97

SB2B

27.24
1st B. KAJIYA (BRA)

7.4

BS313

0

8.6

SLIM

7.57

SB2B

0

6.43

313

1.33

BR

30

Elite Women Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
4th L. HARTOG (NLD)

1

R

0

0

1.08

R

1.79

BR5

0

4.27

BJ

7.14
1st M. CASTELLE (FRA)

6.07

313

6

BJ

0

5.4

SB2B

1.3

BR

6.03

HM

0

23.5
2nd P. VALESA (FRA)

6.03

BJ

0

6.83

SB2B

6.67

313

0

1.43

V

0

20.96
3rd I. GALIART (NLD)

0.63

Pop

0

4.56

313

0

0

0

5.8

SB2B

10.99
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd N. LAMBRECHT

6.7

313

5.27

BJ

5.47

SB2B

0

0

1.37

SB

5.75

SLIM

23.19
1st T. TAABBEL (DNK)

5.57

BJ

7.4

SB2B

1.2

BR

0

0

7.77

SLIM

6.27

B2B

27.01
3rd V. KLABBERS (NLD)

0

0

3.17

SB2B

6.13

B2B

3.67

SLIM

5.6

BJ

0

18.57
4th R. ARNAUS (ESP)

0

9.1

HM

0

0

0

6.3

B2B

0

15.4

Elite Women Round 03

Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
4th N. LAMBRECHT

0

0

0

0

1

R

0

0.83

J

1.83
3rd T. TAABBEL (DNK)

5.53

BJ

6.17

SB2B

0

0

1.73

FR

1.5

FR

0

13.43
2nd F. BAGNOLI (ITA)

5.47

BJ

6.13

313

0

0

0

0

7.27

SLIM

18.87
1st A. VAN WESTEROP (NLD)

0

5.53

SB2B

5.5

BJ

5.93

313

7.03

B2B

0

0

23.99
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
4th P. VALESA (FRA)

0

0

0

6.07

SB2B

3.5

313

0.77

FR

5.8

BJ

16.14
3rd M. CASTELLE (FRA)

0

6.3

313

5.7

BJ

1.07

BR

0

6.77

SB2B

0

19.84
2nd P. NOVOTNA (CZE)

6.73

BS313

9.4

HA

0

7.27

B2B

7.73

HM

7.07

BS313

9.2

KGB

33.4
1st B. KAJIYA (BRA)

7.8

BS313

9.63

HA

8.63

SLIM

6.83

313

1.07

BR

6.63

FB

7.93

B2B

33.99

Elite Women FINAL

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd F. BAGNOLI (ITA)

6.83

BS313

8.17

SLIM

0

9

HA

8.1

HM

0

9.07

KGB

34.34
4th P. NOVOTNA (CZE)

0

0

9.03

HA

5.87

BJ

5.77

HM

0

0

20.67
3rd A. VAN WESTEROP (NLD)

7.23

SB2B

7.83

B2B

7.9

SLIM

6.9

BS313

0

0

1.5

SB

29.86
1st B. KAJIYA (BRA)

7.63

BS313

9.39

HA

8.8

SLIM

0

7.87

B2B

9.57

KGB

4.67

SLIM5

35.39

Choose a draw :

Elite Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
5th C. TIO (PHL)

6.97

2HA

5.43

KGB5

0

0

4.1

315

0

5.9

SLIM5

22.4
2nd L. CRUZ (DOM)

0

7.67

317

6.47

HM5

2.73

SLIM5

6.1

SLIM5

5.9

BM

7.73

BS315

27.97
4th N. DELMAS (FRA)

6.2

FBM

0

4.67

CM

6.73

2HA

0

5.32

HM

6.1

CM5

24.35
3rd A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)

0

6.37

FBM

0

4

HM5

0

5.9

SLIM5

8.33

BS317

24.6
6th A. PASTOR (ESP)

5.23

BM

0

5.53

SLIM5

4.93

2HA

4.4

DP

0

0

20.09
1st S. TEIXEIRA (BRA)

8.63

BS317

6.43

2HM5

8.03

317

7.2

2HA

0

8.07

KGB5

0

31.93
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
5th O. MODREK (EGY)

5.2

SLIM5

6.13

KGB

0

2.83

2HA

4.6

315

0

0

18.76
2nd A. HADLOW (GBR)

6.57

FBM

6.53

BM5

6.8

CM5

7.27

BS315

0.87

FR

5.5

SLIM5

0

27.17
6th R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NLD)

0

5.6

SLIM5

0

0.75

BR

0

3.17

BS313

5.2

KGB

14.72
4th V. GARAT (FRA)

3.9

BS315

4.6

SLIM7

3.73

2HA

4.53

KGB5

0.47

J

8.1

SLIM7

0

20.26
3rd A. NETO (BRA)

4.5

CM

7.1

2HA

0

2.43

BJ

4.17

KGB5

7.53

SLIM7

0

23.3
1st C. MARIO (BRA)

6.5

FBM

8.73

BS317

9.5

HA7

8.87

319

9.83

KGB7

9.7

SLIM9

9.77

2HM7

38.8
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
5th P. SERIN (FRA)

3.83

2HA

0

5.33

HM

5.4

SLIM5

4.97

CM

6.83

2HA

6.07

HM5

23.27
3rd S. LAMUSSE (MUS)

7.03

2HA

0

5.97

FBM

6.63

HM5

7.83

SLIM7

4.57

FBM

0

27.46
4th D. TONIJUAN (ESP)

6.1

FBM

6.67

CM5

6.17

SLIM5

7.57

317

0

0

0

26.51
6th J. CLOETENS (ESP)

5.93

KGB

0

6.33

2HM3

2.9

BJ

6.93

2HA

3.43

BS315

0.5

J

22.62
1st P. MARTINEZ (DOM)

0.5

J

7.93

317

8.37

BS317

4.57

KGB

6.13

SLIM5

5.67

HM

7.47

HA5

29.9
2nd S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)

6.6

FBM

6.2

BM5

5.23

CM5

5.43

315

7.63

317

7.77

BS315

6.3

HM5

28.3
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd M. CHABLOZ (CHE)

6.77

BM5

7.8

BS317

8.37

SLIM7

8.27

317

5.53

DP

3.53

BS313

8.3

KGB5

32.74
1st A. CORNIEL (DOM)

6.47

FBM

7.83

2HA

5.7

BM5

8.63

BS317

4.8

SLIM

8.57

SLIM7

7.73

KGB5

32.76
6th J. KRIKKEN (FRA)

7.37

2HA

5.53

2HM3

5.03

CM

3.8

BS313

6.07

BS315

4.93

2HM3

6.77

BM5

25.74
4th R. HILARIO (DOM)

6.37

SLIM5

6.4

2HA

2.33

313

7.57

317

4.57

2HM5

0

8.1

BS317

28.44
5th Y. ZOON (NLD)

6.47

BM5

7.83

317

7.43

BS315

0

0

4.73

B2B

2.33

SLIM

26.46
3rd L. WHALEY (ESP)

7

FBM

7.03

2HA

4.17

317

8.77

KGB5

8.47

BS317

0

0

31.27

Elite Men Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd J. CLOETENS (ESP)

6.63

KGB

0

2.43

2HM3

0

6.77

2HM3

7.27

2HA

6.43

BS315

27.1
4th Y. ZOON (NLD)

6.53

BM5

0

0

7.17

BS315

0

0

3

313

16.7
2nd V. GARAT (FRA)

6.53

FBM

8.43

SLIM7

6.37

2HA

7.73

KGB5

8.5

BS317

0

0

31.19
1st A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)

7.37

2HA

6.53

FBM

8.53

BS317

6.63

BM5

9.27

HM7

0

7.87

317

33.04
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd J. KRIKKEN (FRA)

0

6.73

2HM3

0

5.87

TR

0

6.73

CM5

7.37

2HA

26.7
4th P. SERIN (FRA)

6.37

2HA

6

HM5

6.53

CM5

2.7

SLIM5

6.1

SLIM5

3.6

BS315

0

25
1st N. DELMAS (FRA)

7.6

BS315

7.63

2HA

6.7

FBM

6.07

HM

0

7.93

317

0

29.86
2nd A. NETO (BRA)

0

7.5

2HA

6.43

CM5

0

8.63

SLIM7

0

6.27

KGB

28.83
Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
1st A. PASTOR (ESP)

6.53

BM5

6.93

2HA

0

8.33

KGB5

0

7.47

BS315

5.87

SLIM5

29.26
3rd O. MODREK (EGY)

0

6.43

KGB

0

7.2

2HA

4.73

2HM3

5.27

SLIM5

0

23.63
4th R. HILARIO (DOM)

4.17

2HA

0

6.2

SLIM5

6.5

FBM

6.37

2HM5

0

0

23.24
2nd S. LAMUSSE (MUS)

7.43

2HA

6.47

HM5

0

0

6.07

SLIM5

4.6

FB

5.63

SLIM5

24.57
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd R. VAN DER SCHOOT (NLD)

6.3

SLIM5

5.87

KGB

4.57

HA

5.53

BM

4.17

BS313

4.5

CM

6.17

HA

23.87
2nd C. TIO (PHL)

7.47

2HA

0

6.13

SLIM5

7.63

317

6

KGB

8.17

SLIM7

0.77

BR

29.27
4th D. TONIJUAN (ESP)

0

0

6.37

SLIM5

6.5

CM5

6.3

KGB

0

3.97

SB2B

23.14
1st L. WHALEY (ESP)

7.1

FBM

7.53

2HA

7.17

BS315

8.4

317

6.43

KGB

8.27

SLIM7

0

31.37

Elite Men Round 03

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd C. TIO (PHL)

7.3

2HA

0

0

7.3

BS315

7.97

SLIM7

8.27

317

0

30.84
2nd A. PASTOR (ESP)

7.4

2HA

7.73

KGB5

7.57

SLIM7

7.17

BS315

0

6.96

BS315

8.3

BS317

31
4th M. CHABLOZ (CHE)

7.07

BM5

7.67

BS317

5.8

SLIM5

7.13

317

0

4.57

SLIM7

8.17

SLIM7

30.04
1st S. TEIXEIRA (BRA)

6.87

BS315

7.9

317

0

8.6

SLIM7

0

0

8.27

HA5

31.64
Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
4th S. LAMUSSE (MUS)

4.8

FB

6.83

2HA

0

0

0

0

5.8

SLIM5

17.43
2nd L. WHALEY (ESP)

6.97

FBM

7.57

2HA

8.57

BS317

8.2

317

0

0

0

31.31
3rd S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)

6.3

FBM

7.5

KGB5

0

7.9

317

0

7.67

BS315

5.9

HM5

29.37
1st C. MARIO (BRA)

7.6

FBM

8.6

BS317

7.67

317

8.9

HA7

9.27

KGB7

7.83

SLIM7

0

34.6
Heat 11
Rank Name tricks Total
1st A. NETO (BRA)

7.23

2HA

6.5

CM5

4.77

BS315

8.1

KGB5

3.17

BS315

8.83

SLIM7

3.97

315

30.66
3rd A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)

7.1

2HA

6.2

FBM

7.2

BS315

6.67

BM5

7.71

317

0

0

28.68
4th A. HADLOW (GBR)

6.13

FBM

3.27

CM5

0

6.43

KGB

7.53

BS315

8.1

SLIM7

6.17

KGB

28.19
2nd P. MARTINEZ (DOM)

0

5.43

BS315

6.67

BM5

6.13

HA

8.63

BS317

0

8

317

29.43
Heat 12
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd V. GARAT (FRA)

6.43

FBM

8.4

SLIM7

5.93

KGB

7.53

BS315

8.4

KGB5

8.2

BS317

9.13

KGB7

32.16
4th N. DELMAS (FRA)

7.5

BS315

3.67

315

7.37

317

7.03

2HA

0

0

5.8

HM5

27.7
2nd L. CRUZ (DOM)

0

8.17

317

6.47

BM

8.73

BS317

8.6

SLIM7

6.73

HM5

6.33

KGB

32.23
1st A. CORNIEL (DOM)

7.3

2HA

6.3

FBM

3.3

BS315

0

8.67

SLIM7

8.6

BS317

8.1

317

32.67

Elite Men Round 04

Heat 13
Rank Name tricks Total
4th A. PASTOR (ESP)

7.37

2HA

6.5

BS317

0

7.77

SLIM7

6.13

KGB

0

6.5

KGB

28.14
2nd L. WHALEY (ESP)

7.33

2HA

8.83

BS317

0

0

7.27

FBM

8.17

317

8.87

KGB5

33.2
3rd S. TEIXEIRA (BRA)

0

7.6

317

6.5

BS315

7.5

SLIM7

7.03

2HA

0

7.93

KGB5

30.06
1st C. MARIO (BRA)

9.4

HA7

0

8.43

BS317

9.2

319

9.23

SLIM9

9.93

KGB7

5.07

HM5

37.76
Heat 14
Rank Name tricks Total
4th P. MARTINEZ (DOM)

7.83

317

6.3

BS315

0

0

8.97

HM7

2

BS313

0

23.1
2nd L. CRUZ (DOM)

5.5

315

8.03

317

8.23

SLIM7

5.67

HM5

6.23

BS315

5.83

BM

5.9

KGB

28.39
3rd A. NETO (BRA)

5.53

CM5

7.3

2HA

0

0

4.5

KGB5

0

5.83

SLIM5

23.16
1st A. CORNIEL (DOM)

5.73

2SB2B

8.4

BS317

7.43

317

7.43

2HA

0

6.03

KGB

6.33

FBM

29.59

Elite Men LOSER-FINAL

Heat 16
Rank Name tricks Total
4th P. MARTINEZ (DOM)

7.97

317

4.27

BS313

7.37

BS315

6.07

HA

4.33

SLIM5

6

KGB

5.33

SLIM

27.41
1st A. PASTOR (ESP)

6.4

2HA

7.97

KGB5

7.67

BS315

6

SLIM5

8.4

SLIM7

5.83

HA

8.5

HA5

32.54
3rd A. NETO (BRA)

6.9

2HA

0

8.13

SLIM7

8.2

KGB5

0

6.4

CM5

0

29.63
2nd S. TEIXEIRA (BRA)

0

7.47

BS315

7.83

317

8.6

HA5

2.83

SLIM7

0

5.97

KGB

29.87

Elite Men FINAL

Heat 15
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd L. CRUZ (DOM)

7.67

317

7.57

SLIM7

7.67

BS315

7.3

BM5

0

KGB

0

0

30.21
4th L. WHALEY (ESP)

0

8.3

317

0

8.63

HA5

0

0

7.93

2HA

16.93
2nd A. CORNIEL (DOM)

0

7.63

2HA

8.83

BS317

8.8

SLIM7

7.97

317

6.33

FBM

8

KGB5

33.6
1st C. MARIO (BRA)

9.3

HA7

9.17

KGB7

9.2

319

9.87

HM9

9.43

SLIM9

10

BS319

10

2HM7

38.73