Choose a draw :

Qualifier Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
5th LUAN RODRIGUEZ (BRA)

3.37

BS313

3.67

2SB2B

4.8

KGB

0

Crash

2

H5

3.3

2HM3

0

Crash

15.14
4th MARCELINO SANTOS (BRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.63

CM5

5.3

KGB

4.68

SLIM5

3.17

FBM

0

Crash

19.78
3rd RAFAEL MONTEIRO (BRA)

6.57

2HA

3.63

B2B

3.43

BS313

5.87

SLIM5

6.87

2HM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

22.94
1st FRANCISCO RIBEIRO (BRA)

6.63

FBM

0

Crash

6.7

BM5

6.43

SLIM5

6.1

KGB

3.57

BS313

7.67

BS315

27.43
2nd ROMARIO DE SOUSA (BRA)

3.97

BS313

7.17

BS317

3.27

319

7.87

317

6.33

FBM

5.97

SLIM5

0

Crash

27.34
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ERICK ANDERSON (BRA)

8.1

SLIM7

0

Crash

8.57

KGB5

0

Crash

8.43

HA5

7.47

BS315

0

Crash

32.57
6th FELIPE MACEDO (BRA)

3.2

BS313

6

HA

5.83

HM5

0

Crash

3.27

SLIM

0

Crash

0

Crash

18.3
4th A. DOS SANTOS (BRA)

6.93

BS315

3.87

315

0

Crash

6.3

2HM3

2.67

315

6.23

KGB

7.7

BS315

24.1
5th TOMAS TEIXEIRA (BRA)

5.03

KGB

5.47

HA

0

Crash

4.5

BS313

4.77

FB

6.7

2HM3

5.67

BS315

22.87
3rd V. RODRIGUEZ (COL)

4.17

2HA

8.2

BS317

3.17

317

7.03

BM5

5.4

KGB

3.4

HA

5

HA

25.63
1st IVANILDO FERNANDES (BRA)

7.87

BS317

9.53

SLIM9

9.03

319

5.9

HM5

9.17

KGB7

0

Crash

8.13

HA5

35.86

Qualifier Men Round 02

Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
5th LUAN RODRIGUEZ (BRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

6

KGB

5.1

SLIM

2

H5

2.17

H5

0

Crash

13.27
6th TOMAS TEIXEIRA (BRA)

5.53

KGB

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.6

SLIM

0

Crash

1.77

H5

12.9
3rd MARCELINO SANTOS (BRA)

6.13

KGB

6.7

CM5

5.97

SLIM5

0

Crash

3.9

BS313

0

Crash

0.7

K

22.7
1st A. DOS SANTOS (BRA)

7.67

317

0

Crash

6.97

2HA

5.53

2HM3

6.23

KGB

7.17

BS315

0

Crash

28.04
2nd RAFAEL MONTEIRO (BRA)

6.53

2HM5

0

Crash

6.7

2HA

5.43

SLIM5

6.93

BS315

5.1

KGB

5.2

317

25.59
4th V. RODRIGUEZ (COL)

8.77

BS317

0

Crash

0

Crash

4.93

SLIM

8.2

317

5.4

SLIM5

...

Crash

22.37

Qualifier Men FINAL

Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
6th RAFAEL MONTEIRO (BRA)

0

Crash

5.53

SLIM5

0

Crash

5.17

HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

0

Crash

10.7
3rd A. DOS SANTOS (BRA)

0

Crash

6.5

BS315

8.03

317

0

Crash

7.13

2HA

6.2

2HM5

0

Crash

27.86
5th ROMARIO DE SOUSA (BRA)

6.33

BS317

8.03

317

0

Crash

6.7

FBM

6.03

SLIM5

0

Crash

0

Crash

27.09
1st ERICK ANDERSON (BRA)

7.97

317

8.13

BS317

8.6

SLIM7

8.8

HM7

0

Crash

5.07

HA

7.17

KGB5

33.5
4th FRANCISCO RIBEIRO (BRA)

6.53

KGB

7.67

CM5

6.7

BM5

1.33

V

6.47

SLIM5

6.33

FBM

4.03

BS313

27.37
2nd IVANILDO FERNANDES (BRA)

8.7

SLIM7

6.93

317

0

Crash

9.53

SLIM9

9.63

KGB7

0

Crash

4.7

HM7

30.79

Choose a draw :

Qualifier Women Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ANGELICA FREITAS (BRA)

0

Crash

1.17

R

0

Crash

1.43

K

0

Crash

1

BR

1.33

BR

3.93
3rd ESTEFANIA ROSA (BRA)

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.47

313

5.13

B2W

7.5

SLIM

0

Crash

0

Crash

18.1
2nd DIONEIA VIEIRA (BRA)

5.3

313

1.4

H5

7.2

HM

1.67

BR5

1.77

BR5

0

Crash

4.37

BJ

18.64
1st M. SOL (BRA)

6.83

BS313

0

Crash

0

Crash

8.33

HA

7.07

B2B

8.9

BM

8.96

SLIM

33.26

Qualifier Women FINAL

Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
1st DIONEIA VIEIRA (BRA)

5.43

313

8.4

HM

0

Crash

3.9

BJ

0

Crash

6.1

SB2B

1.07

BR

23.83
2nd M. SOL (BRA)

6.4

BS313

0

Crash

0

Crash

0.84

SB

0

Crash

0

Crash

8.17

SLIM

15.41

Choose a draw :

Elite Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
1st M. SOARES (BRA)

8.23

BS317

8.83

319

2.73

SLIM7

6.47

FBM

6.9

2HA

6.1

BM5

7.23

SLIM7

31.19
5th A. FERMON (FRA)

6.63

2HA

0

Crash

0

Crash

5.8

FBM

6.53

CM5

6.03

2HM5

0

Crash

24.99
4th R. HILARIO (DOM)

0

Crash

6.77

2HA

6.33

FBM

6.1

SLIM5

5.93

KGB

5.73

BS317

5.47

SLIM5

25.13
2nd L. CRUZ (DOM)

8.03

317

8.03

SLIM7

7.43

BS315

0

Crash

0

Crash

6.37

HM5

5.77

BM

29.86
3rd P. MARTINEZ (DOM)

6.7

FBM

0

Crash

8.33

BS317

5.67

KGB

6.23

HA

7.57

317

0

Crash

28.83
6th S. TEIXEIRA (BRA)

3.73

317

0

Crash

5.83

BM

6.9

BS315

2.63

313

0

Crash

8.4

HA5

24.86
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
5th EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA)

7.87

317

8.27

SLIM7

0

Crash

3.27

2HA

5.87

2HM3

0.87

BR

7.04

HM7

26.45
6th P. SERIN (FRA)

7.03

2HA

6.23

SLIM5

3.53

BS313

6.43

KGB

0

Crash

0

Crash

3.33

BS313

23.22
4th N. DELMAS (FRA)

6.97

317

7.27

BS315

0

Crash

5.57

KGB

0

Crash

6.7

FBM

0

Crash

26.51
2nd A. CORNIEL (DOM)

7.17

2HA

8.67

BS317

2.83

FBM

5.75

KGB

0

Crash

5.9

SLIM5

7.93

317

29.67
3rd A. NETO (BRA)

6.47

2HA

7.97

SLIM7

6.4

CM5

0

Crash

7

BS315

4.6

315

7.83

KGB5

29.27
1st L. WHALEY (ESP)

6.9

FBM

0

Crash

0

Crash

7.17

2HA

3.77

315

8.73

SLIM7

7

317

29.8
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
5th G. COCCOLUTO (ITA)

6.33

FBM

6.3

BM5

5.57

HM

6.87

CM5

3

BS313

4.2

315

6.6

BS315

26.1
6th S. LAMUSSE (MUS)

0

Crash

5.43

2HA

5.1

SLIM5

5.27

HM5

0

Crash

4.27

FB

0

Crash

20.07
4th Y. ZOON (NLD)

5.5

BM

6.33

BS315

6.63

CM5

4.23

315

7

317

7.27

KGB5

0.37

R

27.23
2nd A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)

6.87

FBM

6.23

BS315

7.33

I1

7.23

317

0

Crash

6.56

BS315

0

Crash

27.99
1st S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)

6.83

FBM

0

Crash

6.66

BM5

7.1

317

8

KGB5

0.5

R

0.37

R

28.59
3rd A. PASTOR (ESP)

4.93

2SB2B

8.33

KGB5

7.87

SLIM7

3.67

BS313

0

Crash

2.83

BS315

6.73

BM5

27.86
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
ERICK ANDERSON (BRA)
M. CHABLOZ (CHE)
D. TONIJUAN (ESP)
J. CLOETENS (ESP)
V. GARAT (FRA)
C. MARIO (BRA)

Elite Men Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
S. LAMUSSE (MUS)
5.4
N. DELMAS (FRA)
P. MARTINEZ (DOM)
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
6.4
G. COCCOLUTO (ITA)
R. HILARIO (DOM)
A. NETO (BRA)
Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
S. TEIXEIRA (BRA)
EUDAZIO DA SILVA (BRA)
4.4
A. PASTOR (ESP)
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
P. SERIN (FRA)
A. FERMON (FRA)
Y. ZOON (NLD)
3.4

Elite Men Round 03

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
2.8
1.7
2.4
M. SOARES (BRA)
Heat 10
Rank Name tricks Total
2.7
1.8
A. GUILLEBERT (FRA)
L. WHALEY (ESP)
Heat 11
Rank Name tricks Total
2.6
1.5
A. CORNIEL (DOM)
S. SPIESSBERGER (AUT)
Heat 12
Rank Name tricks Total
2.5
1.6
L. CRUZ (DOM)
1.4

Elite Men SEMI-FINAL

Heat 13
Rank Name tricks Total
2.9
2.10
1.9
1.10
Heat 14
Rank Name tricks Total
2.11
2.12
1.11
1.12

Elite Men LOSER-FINAL

Heat 15
Rank Name tricks Total
4.13
4.14
3.13
3.14

Elite Men FINAL

Heat 16
Rank Name tricks Total
2.13
2.14
1.13
1.14

Choose a draw :

Elite Women Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
H. WHITELEY (GBR)
M. CASTELLE (FRA)
F. BAGNOLI (ITA)
Heat 02
Rank Name tricks Total
I. GALIART (NLD)
T. TAABBEL (DNK)
A. VAN WESTEROP (NLD)
Heat 03
Rank Name tricks Total
V. KLABBERS (NLD)
R. ARNAUS (ESP)
P. NOVOTNA (CZE)
Heat 04
Rank Name tricks Total
DIONEIA VIEIRA (BRA)
P. VALESA (FRA)
B. KAJIYA (BRA)

Elite Women Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name tricks Total
3.1
3.2
2.1
2.2
Heat 06
Rank Name tricks Total
3.3
3.4
2.3
2.4

Elite Women SEMI-FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name tricks Total
2.6
1.6
1.1
1.2
Heat 08
Rank Name tricks Total
2.5
1.5
1.3
1.4

Elite Women FINAL

Heat 09
Rank Name tricks Total
2.7
2.8
1.7
1.8