Choose a draw :

Pro Men Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 6.27  7.83  2.83  3.83  5.33  4.83  Wins by 1.6 14.1
2nd K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 6.33  4.5  5.67  6.17  4.83  Needs 7.78 to be 1st 12.5
3rd A FRANCHINI SEVERNE (ITA) 4.67  5.5  4.67  2.33  6.17  4.5  4.5  ...  Needs 7.93 to be 1st
Needs 6.34 to be 2nd
11.67
4th D DI ROSA S2 (ITA) 3.93  3.33  4.17  4.33  3.83  4.83  Needs 9.27 to be 1st
Needs 7.67 to be 2nd
9.16
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st M FEVRIER SIMMER (FRA) 1.83  3.77  5.67  4.77  2.33  Wins by 2.94 10.44
2nd C FREEMAN GOYA (UK) 0.43  0.67  3.17  3.33  3.5  4  1.83  Needs 6.44 to be 1st 7.5
4th R MARKHAM NP (USA) 0.5  3.9  0.83  Needs 6.54 to be 1st
Needs 3.61 to be 2nd
4.73
3rd T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 3  0.53  1.83  Needs 7.44 to be 1st
Needs 4.5 to be 2nd
4.83
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st K LENNY NAISH (USA) 3.83  7  3.67  4.33  3.93  6.17  4.5  Wins by 1.51 13.17
4th S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 1.33  3.33  1.67  4.17  2.33  2.67  Needs 9 to be 1st
Needs 7.49 to be 2nd
7.5
2nd L LESAUVAGE GOYA (FRA) 0.5  4.33  2.83  5.33  6.33  5.17  Needs 6.85 to be 1st 11.66
3rd Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 3.5  0.83  5  Needs 8.17 to be 1st
Needs 6.66 to be 2nd
8.5
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd R FAUROT S2 (USA) 2.5  3.17  1.33  3.5  4.83  4.33  2.5  Needs 9.51 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
9.16
4th H HASHIMOTO RRD (JPN) 4.17  3  1.5  2.17  2.33  2.67  0.83  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.66 to be 2nd
7.17
1st Y NICOUL HOT (FRA) 3.33  3.67  2.83  4.33  8.17  6.17  3.67  3.83  Wins by 4.51 14.34
2nd F PORCELLA (USA) 3.67  5  4.67  3.83  4.83  4.33  0.5  4.33  Needs 9.34 to be 1st 9.83
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st G EZZY EZZY (USA) 4.67  5.5  5.83  Wins by 0.16 11.33
2nd B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 3.33  6.17  5  3.67  4.67  Needs 5.16 to be 1st 11.17
3rd Z SCHWEITZER NORTH (USA) 0.83  2.33  3.17  3.17  2.67  4.5  4.67  Needs 6.66 to be 1st
Needs 6.5 to be 2nd
9.17
4th J LEE GOYA (SKO) 1.33  3  1.67  1.67  4.83  Needs 6.5 to be 1st
Needs 6.34 to be 2nd
7.83
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 5.5  8.67  3.17  4.83  5.43  Wins by 2.51 14.17
3rd M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 4.17  5  3.83  3.83  4.5  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 6.66 to be 2nd
9.5
2nd F INFANTINO GOYA (ITA) 3.17  6.33  0.83  5.33  2.33  Needs 7.85 to be 1st 11.66
4th T SVENSSON GAASTRA (NOR) 1.67  4.83  2  Needs 9.34 to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
6.83
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd F MORISIO NP (ITA) 5.83  4.67  0.83  4.33  Needs 5.57 to be 1st 10.5
1st I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 5.73  3.83  5.67  Wins by 0.9 11.4
3rd R PASTOR LOFT (SPA) 4.17  4.67  3.67  Needs 6.73 to be 1st
Needs 5.84 to be 2nd
8.84
4th N GILL SIMMER (USA) 1  4  Needs 7.4 to be 1st
Needs 6.5 to be 2nd
5
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 6.67  4.83  1.17  3.5  6.23  Needs 7.84 to be 1st 12.9
1st A MARTIN NP (FRA) 8  6.5  4.43  5.17  Wins by 1.6 14.5
3rd P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 4  5.57  1.33  Needs 8.93 to be 1st
Needs 7.33 to be 2nd
9.57
4th B YALGIN GASTRA (TUR) 3.67  1.5  2.83  1.83  3  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.23 to be 2nd
6.67
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 7.67  4.17  6.23  5.17  7.37  Wins by 2.64 15.04
2nd M MAUCH SEVERNE (GER) 4.67  2.83  6  1.33  4.17  6.4  3.73  3.67  Needs 8.64 to be 1st 12.4
3rd S TAKUMA GASTRA (JPN) 4  3.07  2.83  2.87  5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.4 to be 2nd
9
4th C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 2.33  0.83  1.5  2.17  4.17  1.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.23 to be 2nd
6.5
Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st L SIVER GOYA (USA) 4.5  5.77  7.3  5.2  0.83  Wins by 2.77 13.07
2nd C HAUSER S2 (USA) 4.2  3.7  6.1  1.33  3.57  Needs 6.98 to be 1st 10.3
4th P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 2.9  1.17  4.5  3.83  Needs 8.57 to be 1st
Needs 5.81 to be 2nd
8.33
3rd Y SHIRIKATA GASTRA (JPN) 3.33  4.73  4.1  Needs 8.34 to be 1st
Needs 5.58 to be 2nd
8.83
Heat 11
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st R SWIFT NP (UK) 6.5  6.73  4.83  4.67  0.67  Wins by 1.56 13.23
3rd F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 5  Needs 8.23 to be 1st
Needs 6.67 to be 2nd
5
2nd J SCHETTEWI HOT (USA) 6.17  5.5  4.17  0.83  Needs 7.06 to be 1st 11.67
4th R FUKUI SEVERNE (JPN) 2.83  1.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.84 to be 2nd
4.16
Heat 12
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 5.83  3.83  3.2  Wins by 1.66 9.66
2nd B METCALFE PEREZ S2 (USA) 4.67  0.83  2.67  3.33  Needs 5 to be 1st 8
3rd G ZBORON GOYA (ARG) 2.17  1.83  2  Needs 7.49 to be 1st
Needs 5.83 to be 2nd
4.17
4th F PRADO (ITA) 2.33  Needs 7.33 to be 1st
Needs 5.67 to be 2nd
2.33

Pro Men Round 02

Heat 13
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st A FRANCHINI SEVERNE (ITA) 7.73  6.2  5.37  6.8  Wins by 3.7 14.53
3rd T SVENSSON GAASTRA (NOR) 2.67  4.3  4.8  3.8  Needs 9.73 to be 1st
Needs 6.03 to be 2nd
9.1
2nd J LEE GOYA (SKO) 1.5  5.2  3.67  5.63  Needs 8.9 to be 1st 10.83
Heat 14
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 4  3.33  0.83  1.17  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.56 to be 2nd
7.33
1st H HASHIMOTO RRD (JPN) 6  5.33  1.67  7.17  3.27  2.17  3.5  Wins by 3.61 13.17
2nd S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 4.83  4.73  3.17  Needs 8.34 to be 1st 9.56
Heat 15
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 6.17  6.83  1.83  3.67  1.67  Wins by 0.6 13
2nd R FAUROT S2 (USA) 6.07  6.33  Needs 6.68 to be 1st 12.4
3rd R MARKHAM NP (USA) 3.83  2.5  Needs 9.17 to be 1st
Needs 8.57 to be 2nd
6.33
Heat 16
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd Z SCHWEITZER NORTH (USA) 6.83  5.33  5.67  4.5  5.33  Needs 6 to be 1st
Needs 5.78 to be 2nd
12.5
1st M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 6.5  6.33  5.4  3.17  Wins by 0.23 12.83
2nd D DI ROSA S2 (ITA) 4.67  3.33  7.43  5.17  4.67  Needs 5.4 to be 1st 12.6
Heat 17
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd R PASTOR LOFT (SPA) 4.73  5.03  4.43  4.63  Needs 6.57 to be 1st 9.76
1st P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 6.17  5.43  1.17  Wins by 1.84 11.6
3rd F PRADO (ITA) 4.07  2.17  2.33  4.43  2.67  Needs 7.17 to be 1st
Needs 5.33 to be 2nd
8.5
Heat 18
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S TAKUMA GASTRA (JPN) 5.63  4.47  6.7  7.43  5.97  Wins by 3.7 14.13
2nd Y SHIRIKATA GASTRA (JPN) 5.33  0.9  4.77  4.3  5.1  Needs 8.8 to be 1st 10.43
3rd R FUKUI SEVERNE (JPN) 4.83  1.33  3.33  3.43  3.77  Needs 9.3 to be 1st
Needs 5.6 to be 2nd
8.6
Heat 19
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 5.3  4.97  4.47  4.27  Needs 7.07 to be 1st 10.27
1st C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 6.9  4.73  3.53  5.47  Wins by 2.1 12.37
3rd P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 5.77  3.9  4.3  2.67  Needs 6.61 to be 1st
Needs 4.5 to be 2nd
10.07
Heat 20
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd G ZBORON GOYA (ARG) 4.1  4.83  3.17  3.17  Needs 5.24 to be 1st 8.93
3rd N GILL SIMMER (USA) Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.93 to be 2nd
0
1st B YALGIN GASTRA (TUR) 0.67  5.43  4.63  4.4  4.33  1.83  Wins by 1.13 10.06

Pro Men Round 03

Heat 21
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 4.17  3.9  6.6  8.17  5.8  Wins by 0.67 14.77
4th C FREEMAN GOYA (UK) 3.4  5.33  2.33  4.5  Needs 9.44 to be 1st
Needs 8.77 to be 2nd
9.83
2nd L LESAUVAGE GOYA (FRA) 6.5  7.6  4.17  6.23  Needs 7.18 to be 1st 14.1
3rd A FRANCHINI SEVERNE (ITA) 7  3.5  4  Needs 7.78 to be 1st
Needs 7.11 to be 2nd
11
Heat 22
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd M FEVRIER SIMMER (FRA) 3.17  4.67  5.6  6  2.67  Needs 8.63 to be 1st 11.6
1st K LENNY NAISH (USA) 5.73  7.4  7.23  6.77  6.77  1.33  Wins by 3.03 14.63
3rd K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 4.4  5.07  5.3  5.83  Needs 8.8 to be 1st
Needs 5.78 to be 2nd
11.13
4th H HASHIMOTO RRD (JPN) 2.83  0.67  4  5.07  3.5  Needs 9.56 to be 1st
Needs 6.53 to be 2nd
9.07
Heat 23
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd Y NICOUL HOT (FRA) 3  5.07  Needs 8.46 to be 1st
Needs 6.77 to be 2nd
8.07
1st G EZZY EZZY (USA) 7.33  6.2  5.93  3.67  4.83  5.43  5.23  5.77  Wins by 1.69 13.53
4th F INFANTINO GOYA (ITA) 4.07  2.83  3.83  Needs 9.46 to be 1st
Needs 7.77 to be 2nd
7.9
2nd Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 5.43  4.5  4.53  4.77  4.77  5.77  6.07  Needs 7.46 to be 1st 11.84
Heat 24
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 6.6  8.17  0.83  5.7  5.17  5.9  Wins by 2.94 14.77
4th F PORCELLA (USA) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 3.17  2.17  4  0.83  0.83  5  Needs 9.77 to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
9
2nd M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 6  4.83  4.67  5.83  Needs 8.77 to be 1st 11.83
Heat 25
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 4.83  5.53  5.3  4.27  Needs 9.47 to be 1st
Needs 7.03 to be 2nd
10.83
1st C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 4.5  5.47  5.6  6.5  8  7  1.83  Wins by 2.44 15
2nd M MAUCH SEVERNE (GER) 6.23  5.83  5.83  4.5  6.33  0.83  5.43  Needs 8.67 to be 1st 12.56
3rd P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 5.83  5.17  4.4  5.93  Needs 9.07 to be 1st
Needs 6.63 to be 2nd
11.76
Heat 26
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd A MARTIN NP (FRA) 7.17  2.83  8.5  6.17  Needs 8.17 to be 1st 15.67
1st B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 4.17  4.7  3.67  6.17  7.17  7.33  9.33  Wins by 0.99 16.66
3rd F MORISIO NP (ITA) 7.4  5.5  6.63  4.83  6.77  Needs 9.27 to be 1st
Needs 8.28 to be 2nd
14.17
4th S TAKUMA GASTRA (JPN) 4.43  4.67  5.27  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
9.94
Heat 27
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st L SIVER GOYA (USA) 5.33  5.33  6.3  9.4  7.4  4.7  5.5  Wins by 1.87 16.8
2nd R SWIFT NP (UK) 7.93  5.17  7  6.67  5.07  6.33  Needs 8.88 to be 1st 14.93
3rd B METCALFE PEREZ S2 (USA) 7  4.33  5.17  Needs 9.8 to be 1st
Needs 7.94 to be 2nd
12.17
4th C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 1.17  3.17  2.9  0.5  2.67  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
6.07
Heat 28
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 6.93  6.87  6.77  7.97  3.83  6.5  Wins by 3.2 14.9
3rd C HAUSER S2 (USA) 6  5.57  4.6  1.5  3.5  4.17  Needs 8.9 to be 1st
Needs 5.71 to be 2nd
11.57
2nd J SCHETTEWI HOT (USA) 2.5  6.33  4.77  5.37  4.67  3.17  4.83  Needs 8.57 to be 1st 11.7
4th B YALGIN GASTRA (TUR) 3.17  5.43  4.7  0.67  4.33  Needs 9.47 to be 1st
Needs 6.28 to be 2nd
10.13

Pro Men Round 04

Heat 29
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 3.67  6.73  7.5  8.4  Needs 8.77 to be 1st 15.9
1st K LENNY NAISH (USA) 8.33  4.93  8.83  4.67  6.87  Wins by 1.26 17.16
3rd Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 4.77  4.5  5.2  4.17  5.67  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
10.87
4th M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 4.07  5.17  5.6  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
10.77
Heat 30
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd G EZZY EZZY (USA) 7.73  2.17  5.5  6.6  7.13  7.33  4.83  Needs 8.57 to be 1st 15.06
1st M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 8.3  5.5  6.5  8  Wins by 1.24 16.3
3rd L LESAUVAGE GOYA (FRA) 4.17  0.5  1.67  5.07  4.63  4.57  5.43  1.33  4.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.63 to be 2nd
10.5
4th M FEVRIER SIMMER (FRA) 2.67  2.9  3.67  3.33  1.67  0.83  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
7
Heat 31
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 3.83  5.33  5.57  5.17  8.23  8.7  6.33  Wins by 0.16 16.93
2nd B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 9.7  7.07  3.83  6.67  5.83  Needs 7.23 to be 1st 16.77
3rd R SWIFT NP (UK) 5.33  0.67  4.5  7.33  8.17  Needs 8.76 to be 1st
Needs 8.61 to be 2nd
15.5
4th J SCHETTEWI HOT (USA) 6.87  5.43  4.5  4.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.9 to be 2nd
12.3
Heat 32
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd L SIVER GOYA (USA) 1.33  7.03  8.93  4.67  Needs 8.34 to be 1st 15.96
1st K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 6.13  5.5  8.33  7.9  8.93  1.33  Wins by 1.3 17.26
4th M MAUCH SEVERNE (GER) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd A MARTIN NP (FRA) 6.5  4.83  3.5  2.67  3.77  1.67  5.57  5.93  5.43  Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.46 to be 2nd
12.43

Pro Men SEMI-FINAL

Heat 33
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th K LENNY NAISH (USA) 4.67  0.83  6.67  7.6  6.67  7.33  Needs 9.66 to be 1st
Needs 8.41 to be 2nd
14.93
1st M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 8.83  3.67  3.57  4.17  8.43  3.6  Wins by 1.26 17.26
2nd B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 7.5  8.5  1.17  3.17  5.33  6.43  Needs 8.77 to be 1st 16
3rd L SIVER GOYA (USA) 4.5  6.57  8.43  4.33  1.67  Needs 8.84 to be 1st
Needs 7.58 to be 2nd
15
Heat 34
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 4.03  8.03  8.43  4.17  5.67  8.43  5.4  3.83  7.93  Needs 8.88 to be 1st 16.86
1st K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 6.5  6.93  8.4  8.87  7.2  1.33  7.43  6.97  8.43  7.07  Wins by 0.44 17.3
4th B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 1.17  2.17  5.27  6.4  Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
11.67
3rd G EZZY EZZY (USA) 5.67  7.93  6.17  2.67  7  Needs 9.37 to be 1st
Needs 8.93 to be 2nd
14.93

Pro Men FINAL

Heat 35
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 8.67  5.33  4.63  7.87  8.43  1.17  Wins by 0.33 17.1
2nd B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 5.5  8.3  5.5  6.13  8.47  7.87  5.83  Needs 8.64 to be 1st 16.77
3rd K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 8.3  6.23  5.9  8.27  Needs 8.8 to be 1st
Needs 8.48 to be 2nd
16.57
4th C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 7.5  6.67  3.67  7.43  4.5  6.33  7.77  8.53  Needs 8.58 to be 1st
Needs 8.24 to be 2nd
16.3

Choose a draw :

Pro Women Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 4.17  0.67  4.1  Wins by 0.1 8.27
4th B GONZALES GOYA (PER) Needs 8.27 to be 1st
Needs 8.17 to be 2nd
0
3rd A BEENEN HOTSAILS (NED) 3  0.67  4  Needs 4.27 to be 1st
Needs 4.18 to be 2nd
7
2nd S MOTOKO SEVERNE (JPN) 5  3.17  ...  Needs 3.27 to be 1st 8.17
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd T HOWARD NP (USA) 5.33  0.83  4.5  3.5  4.83  4.5  ...  Needs 8.1 to be 1st
Needs 7.34 to be 2nd
10.16
1st F WYLDE SAILWORKS (USA) 6.83  5.5  6.6  5.5  Wins by 0.76 13.43
2nd I LAROUCHE EZZY (CAN) 6  3.17  5.67  6.67  Needs 6.77 to be 1st 12.67
4th SERENA ZOIA LOFT (ITA) 2.5  0.5  0.5  3.83  Needs 9.6 to be 1st
Needs 8.84 to be 2nd
6.33
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th FLORA VERGNOLL (FRA) 3  1.5  Needs 9 to be 1st
Needs 8.84 to be 2nd
4.5
2nd M ANDRES NORTH (ESP) 6.67  4.67  5.17  2.17  Needs 5.33 to be 1st 11.84
1st S CROPAS NP (CAN) 5.17  5.83  4.17  6.17  5.67  0.5  2.67  Wins by 0.16 12
3rd C GUADAGNINO NP (VEN) 3.67  4.83  4  Needs 7.17 to be 1st
Needs 7.01 to be 2nd
8.83
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th A ZOLLET HOT (ITA) 0.83  2.67  2.17  1.17  Needs 7 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
4.84
2nd SABINE ZOLA EZZY (ITA) 2.67  5  1.83  Needs 4.68 to be 1st 7.67
1st V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 4.5  3.83  2.67  5.17  3.83  4.17  Wins by 2 9.67
3rd A FROLA SEVERNE (ITA) 2.5  0.83  3.33  1.83  Needs 6.34 to be 1st
Needs 4.35 to be 2nd
5.83

Pro Women Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd C GUADAGNINO NP (VEN) 3.17  1.33  0.83  1.67  ...  Needs 6.43 to be 1st
Needs 1.81 to be 2nd
4.84
2nd A FROLA SEVERNE (ITA) 4.97  Needs 4.64 to be 1st 4.97
4th B GONZALES GOYA (PER) 1.17  0.5  Needs 8.43 to be 1st
Needs 3.81 to be 2nd
1.67
1st SERENA ZOIA LOFT (ITA) 5.5  4.1  Wins by 4.63 9.6
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd A BEENEN HOTSAILS (NED) 0.67  4.93  5.17  2.17  Needs 9.16 to be 1st 10.1
1st T HOWARD NP (USA) 5.53  7.33  7  5.43  3.97  Wins by 4.23 14.33
4th FLORA VERGNOLL (FRA) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd A ZOLLET HOT (ITA) 4.07  4.53  4.1  5.1  Needs 9.23 to be 1st
Needs 5.01 to be 2nd
9.63

Pro Women Round 03

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 5.67  5.33  6.67  8  7.17  Wins by 3.17 15.17
2nd I LAROUCHE EZZY (CAN) 5.17  4.33  5.17  6.83  Needs 8.34 to be 1st 12
3rd SERENA ZOIA LOFT (ITA) 4  3.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8 to be 2nd
7.33
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st F WYLDE SAILWORKS (USA) 3.67  8.33  7.5  6.67  Wins by 2.66 15.83
2nd S MOTOKO SEVERNE (JPN) 2.17  5.17  0.67  6.5  5.23  6.67  ...  Needs 9.16 to be 1st 13.17
3rd A FROLA SEVERNE (ITA) 3.17  5.6  3.67  2.5  5.87  Needs 9.96 to be 1st
Needs 7.3 to be 2nd
11.47
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd S CROPAS NP (CAN) 2.67  5.23  4.17  4.9  4.33  Needs 6.6 to be 1st 10.13
3rd SABINE ZOLA EZZY (ITA) 0.83  5.2  4  2.33  Needs 6.63 to be 1st
Needs 4.94 to be 2nd
9.2
1st T HOWARD NP (USA) 3.33  4.67  5.27  6  5.83  4.5  Wins by 1.7 11.83
Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 7  6.33  4.33  4.9  Wins by 2.69 13.33
2nd M ANDRES NORTH (ESP) 5.57  5.07  Needs 7.76 to be 1st 10.64
3rd A BEENEN HOTSAILS (NED) 3.33  4.67  Needs 8.66 to be 1st
Needs 5.97 to be 2nd
8

Pro Women SEMI-FINAL

Heat 11
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 7.33  7.93  1.33  Wins by 3.62 15.26
3rd F WYLDE SAILWORKS (USA) 3.67  3.43  4.97  6.33  3.83  Needs 8.93 to be 1st
Needs 5.31 to be 2nd
11.3
2nd S CROPAS NP (CAN) 5.67  4.87  5.17  4.73  5.97  Needs 9.29 to be 1st 11.64
4th M ANDRES NORTH (ESP) 2.67  3.67  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.97 to be 2nd
6.34
Heat 12
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st T HOWARD NP (USA) 5.03  7.1  3.67  6.5  5.77  Wins by 0.56 13.6
2nd V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 4.17  4.83  5.57  2.17  6.07  6.97  Needs 6.64 to be 1st 13.04
4th I LAROUCHE EZZY (CAN) 6  4.47  4.67  Needs 7.6 to be 1st
Needs 7.04 to be 2nd
10.67
3rd S MOTOKO SEVERNE (JPN) 6.6  5.07  3.5  6  5.77  Needs 7.01 to be 1st
Needs 6.45 to be 2nd
12.6

Pro Women FINAL

Heat 13
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 7.93  8.53  8.87  3.67  Wins by 3.03 17.4
4th S CROPAS NP (CAN) 4.83  6  5.6  5.83  5.2  7.23  1.33  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.14 to be 2nd
13.23
2nd T HOWARD NP (USA) 7.2  5.77  7.07  3.33  7.17  6.93  Combo to be 1st 14.37
3rd V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 5.67  6.5  2.67  6.17  7.2  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.18 to be 2nd
13.7

Choose a draw :

Amateur Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 4.33  5.67  3.47  Wins by 2.4 10
2nd M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 4.43  0.67  3.17  Needs 5.58 to be 1st 7.6
4th M HENDERSON HOTSAILS (USA) Needs 10 to be 1st
Needs 7.6 to be 2nd
0
3rd S BARD (USA) 0.67  2.47  2.9  Needs 7.1 to be 1st
Needs 4.7 to be 2nd
5.37
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 4.13  4.17  4.43  3.6  Wins by 0.53 8.6
2nd Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 2.33  5.67  1.17  2.4  1.73  Needs 2.93 to be 1st 8.07
4th J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 2.5  Needs 6.1 to be 1st
Needs 5.58 to be 2nd
2.5
3rd J AMMERMAN SIMMER (USA) 1.67  1.67  3.37  1.37  2.17  2.3  Needs 5.23 to be 1st
Needs 4.71 to be 2nd
5.67
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 4.73  3.9  5.6  6.9  Wins by 1.9 12.5
4th P KARAOLIDES GOYA (CYP) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 1.73  2.43  3.43  Needs 9.07 to be 1st
Needs 7.17 to be 2nd
5.86
2nd A DE LA ROSA NORTH 2.8  5.9  4.37  3.47  4.7  Needs 6.61 to be 1st 10.6
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 1.67  4.27  4.67  3.27  Needs 6.1 to be 1st 8.94
3rd D SERVERA NP (SPA) 1.1  3.07  3.87  2.53  Needs 6.9 to be 1st
Needs 5.07 to be 2nd
6.94
4th N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 1.57  2.47  3.87  2.17  Needs 6.9 to be 1st
Needs 5.07 to be 2nd
6.34
1st L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 4.7  6.07  3.43  Wins by 1.83 10.77
Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 7.23  1.17  2.33  5.2  3.6  3.4  Needs 6.17 to be 1st 12.43
3rd T MASTERSON (USA) 4.67  4.67  3.53  1.77  Needs 8.73 to be 1st
Needs 7.76 to be 2nd
9.34
1st V MONCLOA EZZY (SPA) 5.57  6.4  7  1.77  4.8  4.7  Wins by 0.97 13.4
4th S WOOD (USA) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th C DEER GOYA (USA) 0.83  Needs 8.07 to be 1st
Needs 5.54 to be 2nd
0.83
2nd T IMBERT NP (FRA) 1.63  2.03  3.67  2.7  2.53  Needs 5.24 to be 1st 6.37
3rd A BRIDGE MAUI SAILS (UK) 1.47  2.13  2.1  2.43  1.5  Needs 6.47 to be 1st
Needs 3.94 to be 2nd
4.56
1st L LAEZZA GOYA 2.07  2.83  1.63  5.97  2.77  2.93  1.47  Wins by 2.53 8.9
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd R RATUSNIK S2 (CAN) 1.4  1.6  Needs 4.43 to be 1st 3
4th G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) Needs 6.03 to be 1st
Needs 3 to be 2nd
0
1st J HOLDEN GOYA (USA) 0.53  2.8  3.23  2.33  Wins by 3.03 6.03
3rd P CASSIDY S2 (USA) 0.5  1  Needs 5.03 to be 1st
Needs 2 to be 2nd
1.5
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st T SOLTYSIAK SAILWORK (CAN) 1.6  5.53  3.47  6.2  1.73  Wins by 4.76 11.73
3rd L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 1.87  2.5  2.13  1.93  2.9  Needs 8.83 to be 1st
Needs 4.07 to be 2nd
5.4
2nd F FORNERO GOYA (USA) 3.03  3.37  3.6  1.13  Needs 8.13 to be 1st 6.97
4th Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.97 to be 2nd
0

Amateur Round 02

Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 1.03  4.1  4.67  8.13  Wins by 9.86 12.8
2nd J AMMERMAN SIMMER (USA) 0.47  2.47  Combo to be 1st 2.94
3rd M HENDERSON HOTSAILS (USA) Combo to be 1st
Needs 2.94 to be 2nd
0
Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st T IMBERT NP (FRA) 3.2  0.47  1.9  1.9  Wins by 1.8 5.1
2nd S BARD (USA) 1.5  1.8  Needs 3.3 to be 1st 3.3
3rd J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 1.7  Needs 3.4 to be 1st
Needs 1.61 to be 2nd
1.7
Heat 11
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st R RATUSNIK S2 (CAN) 2.73  0.8  3.23  2.37  Wins by 1.93 5.96
2nd D SERVERA NP (SPA) 2  2.03  1.77  Needs 3.93 to be 1st 4.03
3rd P KARAOLIDES GOYA (CYP) Needs 5.96 to be 1st
Needs 4.03 to be 2nd
0
Heat 12
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd F FORNERO GOYA (USA) 4.27  1.17  2.9  3.3  Needs 4.24 to be 1st 7.57
3rd C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 3.1  2.5  2.27  3.23  Needs 5.27 to be 1st
Needs 4.34 to be 2nd
6.33
1st N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 3.27  2.43  1.5  3.5  5  3.5  Wins by 0.93 8.5
Heat 13
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 0.5  1.67  Wins by 0.84 2.17
2nd A BRIDGE MAUI SAILS (UK) 0.83  0.5  Needs 1.35 to be 1st 1.33
3rd S WOOD (USA) Needs 2.17 to be 1st
Needs 1.33 to be 2nd
0
Heat 14
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 2.4  2.03  3.23  Needs 3.18 to be 1st 5.63
1st T MASTERSON (USA) 2.3  2.83  3.57  Wins by 0.77 6.4
3rd C DEER GOYA (USA) 3.57  Needs 2.84 to be 1st
Needs 2.06 to be 2nd
3.57
Heat 15
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd A DE LA ROSA NORTH 3.93  0.87  2.87  1.17  0.83  Needs 9.1 to be 1st 6.8
3rd L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 1.5  3.03  Needs 10 to be 1st
Needs 3.78 to be 2nd
4.53
1st G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 6.53  3.17  6.5  2.77  Wins by 6.23 13.03
Heat 16
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 3.1  3.9  0.83  5.67  Wins by 9.57 9.57
x P CASSIDY S2 (USA) Needs 9.57 to be 1st 0
x S WOOD (USA) Needs 9.57 to be 1st
Needs 0 to be 2nd
0

Amateur Round 03

Heat 17
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 3.67  5.3  4.93  3.4  Needs 8.7 to be 1st
Needs 5.14 to be 2nd
10.23
1st G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 1.43  2.37  5.4  5.93  5.47  8.07  Wins by 3.56 14
2nd D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 3.47  4.93  2.9  5.17  2.87  5.27  Needs 8.73 to be 1st 10.44
4th T IMBERT NP (FRA) 3.9  3.7  3.6  3.5  Combo to be 1st
Needs 6.54 to be 2nd
7.6
Heat 18
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 5.73  5.07  7.33  7.4  4.33  Wins by 2.57 14.73
3rd L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 5.13  3.93  5.93  5.97  Needs 8.76 to be 1st
Needs 6.19 to be 2nd
11.9
4th R RATUSNIK S2 (CAN) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
2nd N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 5.33  6.03  1.73  5.67  5.9  6.13  1.63  Needs 8.6 to be 1st 12.16
Heat 19
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st V MONCLOA EZZY (SPA) 4.67  5.93  7.17  2.17  0.87  4.5  6.27  Wins by 3.78 13.44
4th L LAEZZA GOYA Combo to be 1st
Needs 9.66 to be 2nd
0
2nd M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 2.83  3.7  5.13  4.53  Needs 8.31 to be 1st 9.66
3rd T MASTERSON (USA) 3.17  4.5  4.43  4.63  4.63  Needs 8.81 to be 1st
Needs 5.04 to be 2nd
9.26
Heat 20
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th J HOLDEN GOYA (USA) 4.67  3.53  2.5  5.07  2.53  Needs 7.03 to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
9.74
3rd T SOLTYSIAK SAILWORK (CAN) 2.77  3.83  4.33  3.13  6.23  4.37  3.83  Needs 5.88 to be 1st
Needs 5.67 to be 2nd
10.6
1st G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 4.37  5.07  5.47  1.7  5.1  6.63  2.33  Wins by 0.2 12.1
2nd S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 6.17  5.73  4.97  5.4  3.87  Needs 5.94 to be 1st 11.9

Amateur SEMI-FINAL

Heat 21
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 2.5  3.63  3.47  5.07  4.87  4.47  Needs 8.7 to be 1st
Needs 5.8 to be 2nd
9.94
1st Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 3.77  7.6  3.67  6.17  6.03  2.33  Wins by 2.9 13.77
4th M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 2.53  4.47  3.5  1.67  Needs 9.3 to be 1st
Needs 6.4 to be 2nd
7.97
2nd S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 2.8  5.4  5.47  4.37  Needs 8.3 to be 1st 10.87
Heat 22
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd V MONCLOA EZZY (SPA) 4.67  4.17  5.33  5.1  3.33  3.4  Needs 7.83 to be 1st
Needs 6.14 to be 2nd
10.43
2nd G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 5.23  6.23  Needs 6.94 to be 1st 11.46
1st D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 5.83  6.93  6.23  4.43  Wins by 1.7 13.16
4th N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 3.8  2.83  4.57  4  3.33  ...  Needs 8.59 to be 1st
Needs 6.89 to be 2nd
8.57

Amateur FINAL

Heat 23
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 4.17  4.97  4.67  6.47  3.9  5.77  0.83  Needs 6.64 to be 1st 12.24
4th S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 4.4  4.97  4.7  Needs 8.13 to be 1st
Needs 7.27 to be 2nd
9.67
1st D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 3.67  7.33  5.77  ...  Wins by 0.86 13.1
3rd G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 3.27  4.17  5.23  5.5  4.33  Needs 7.6 to be 1st
Needs 6.74 to be 2nd
10.73

Choose a draw :

Youth Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 3.9  2.8  2.83  Needs 7.76 to be 1st 6.73
4th RYOSUKE FUKUI SEVERN (JPN) 2.67  2.07  Needs 8.99 to be 1st
Needs 4.06 to be 2nd
4.74
1st Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 4.8  6.83  4.83  Wins by 4.93 11.66
3rd L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 2.67  3.33  3.13  Needs 8.33 to be 1st
Needs 3.41 to be 2nd
6.46
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 5.47  8.8  2.3  6.83  7.43  Wins by 8.16 16.23
2nd L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 3.17  4.9  Combo to be 1st 8.07
4th F BECCARIA SIMMER (ITA) 0.77  Combo to be 1st
Needs 7.3 to be 2nd
0.77
3rd P KRAUSE HOTSAILS (CAN) 2.5  1.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.57 to be 2nd
3.67

Youth Round 02

Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 1.3  4.1  2.07  5.57  4.13  5.07  Wins by 1.11 10.64
2nd L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 4.23  3.83  4.5  5.03  Needs 5.61 to be 1st 9.53
3rd F BECCARIA SIMMER (ITA) 1.83  2.67  3.43  3.6  4.33  2.67  2.5  Needs 6.31 to be 1st
Needs 5.2 to be 2nd
7.93
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 7.37  5.67  3.93  4.03  4.9  4.33  Wins by 2.8 13.04
3rd P KRAUSE HOTSAILS (CAN) 1.83  1.4  1.7  3.6  Needs 9.44 to be 1st
Needs 6.64 to be 2nd
5.43
2nd RYOSUKE FUKUI SEVERN (JPN) 4.67  2.4  5.57  1.5  1.13  Needs 7.47 to be 1st 10.24

Youth SEMI-FINAL

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 3.5  3.5  0.67  Needs 6.9 to be 1st
Needs 6.03 to be 2nd
7
2nd L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 4.83  2.67  4.7  Needs 5.58 to be 1st 9.53
1st S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 2.5  5.83  0.93  3.33  4.57  Wins by 0.87 10.4
4th RYOSUKE FUKUI SEVERN (JPN) 2.03  3.9  1.07  Needs 6.5 to be 1st
Needs 5.63 to be 2nd
5.93

Youth FINAL

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 2.33  0.67  1.83  4  4.47  Needs 9.76 to be 1st
Needs 7.69 to be 2nd
8.47
1st I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 7.93  5.27  6.3  4.2  Wins by 2.07 14.23
2nd S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 6.83  5.33  5.33  4.73  Needs 7.41 to be 1st 12.16
4th L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 3.67  3.33  3.8  3.83  3.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.33 to be 2nd
7.63

Choose a draw :

Masters Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 3.67  3.83  5.33  4.43  3.5  6.03  4.4  Wins by 0.7 11.36
3rd B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 4.27  3.33  5.5  4.6  3.27  5.07  Needs 5.87 to be 1st
Needs 5.17 to be 2nd
10.57
2nd G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 2.67  4.83  4.03  5.83  3.17  1.17  4.5  3.67  Needs 5.54 to be 1st 10.66
4th T MASTERSON 4.2  1.5  3.83  4.37  3.07  3.33  Needs 6.99 to be 1st
Needs 6.29 to be 2nd
8.57
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 4.17  3.77  3.43  2.33  Needs 5.66 to be 1st 7.94
1st K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 1.5  1.5  2.33  3.77  5  4.23  1.67  4.83  Wins by 1.89 9.83
3rd R MARKHAM NP (USA) 0.5  0.4  0.5  3.17  Needs 6.66 to be 1st
Needs 4.77 to be 2nd
3.67
4th L LAEZZA GOYA 0.5  1  0.67  0.83  Needs 8.83 to be 1st
Needs 6.94 to be 2nd
1.83
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 3.67  0.67  4.4  3.43  4.43  Needs 5.57 to be 1st 8.83
4th P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 2.33  3.17  3.77  2.67  Needs 6.23 to be 1st
Needs 5.06 to be 2nd
6.94
3rd P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 4.67  4  3.5  0.5  0.5  Needs 5.34 to be 1st
Needs 4.16 to be 2nd
8.67
5th R RATUSNIK S2 (USA) 1.23  1.83  2  1.33  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 6.83 to be 2nd
3.83
1st P KARIOLIDES (CYP) 4.5  3.67  5.5  2.33  0.5  Wins by 1.17 10
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 3.33  0.5  3.93  2.17  4.43  Needs 7.57 to be 1st
Needs 4.35 to be 2nd
8.36
1st M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 2.5  6  5.5  2.5  6  0.5  Wins by 3.23 12
2nd M BERGERON (CAN) 5.17  2.27  3.6  2.77  1.93  2.1  Needs 6.83 to be 1st 8.77
4th Y OGASAWARA EZZY (JPN) 2.33  3  1.83  2.07  1.4  4  1.33  Needs 8 to be 1st
Needs 4.78 to be 2nd
7

Masters Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 6.6  4  2.77  Wins by 0.37 10.6
2nd P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 4.73  3.7  1.17  3.13  5.5  Needs 5.11 to be 1st 10.23
3rd R RATUSNIK S2 (USA) 5.2  3.07  2.6  Needs 5.41 to be 1st
Needs 5.04 to be 2nd
8.27

Masters Round 03

Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 2.83  6.1  2.7  3.2  Wins by 0.53 9.3
3rd B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 4.07  0.83  1.17  1.5  Needs 5.24 to be 1st
Needs 4.71 to be 2nd
5.57
2nd L LAEZZA GOYA 3.47  5.3  3.47  1.17  2.07  2.27  2.33  Needs 4.01 to be 1st 8.77
Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd M BERGERON (CAN) 2.67  2.3  3.4  2.27  2.57  2.83  Needs 2.91 to be 1st 6.23
3rd R MARKHAM NP (USA) 1.7  3  1.4  Needs 3.31 to be 1st
Needs 3.24 to be 2nd
4.7
1st T MASTERSON 2.9  2.03  3.4  2.63  Wins by 0.07 6.3
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 5.17  3.5  3.43  0.5  3.67  3.9  Needs 8.16 to be 1st 9.07
3rd J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 3.93  3.6  3.27  3.2  Needs 9.4 to be 1st
Needs 5.15 to be 2nd
7.53
1st P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 7.83  2.77  3.5  5.5  Wins by 4.26 13.33
Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 3.17  2.4  2.17  2.07  Needs 8.83 to be 1st
Needs 2.68 to be 2nd
5.57
1st P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 5.33  6.67  3.67  Wins by 6.16 12
2nd Y OGASAWARA EZZY (JPN) 3.17  2.67  1.33  1.17  2.57  Needs 8.83 to be 1st 5.84

Masters SEMI-FINAL

Heat 10
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 2.47  3.47  3.5  3.17  5.07  3.5  Needs 4.74 to be 1st 8.57
1st K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 5.17  4.63  3.17  4.4  3.97  0.5  Wins by 1.23 9.8
3rd F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 3.5  4.6  3.07  3.57  Needs 5.2 to be 1st
Needs 3.98 to be 2nd
8.17
4th T MASTERSON 2.33  1.33  2.57  Needs 7.23 to be 1st
Needs 6 to be 2nd
4.9
Heat 11
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd P KARIOLIDES (CYP) 5.4  3.83  4.17  6.37  2.33  5.5  4.73  Needs 8.07 to be 1st
Needs 7.58 to be 2nd
11.87
2nd M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 5.37  6.27  7.67  5.73  2.73  ...  Needs 6.78 to be 1st 13.94
1st P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 6.43  7.67  6.77  4.5  6.23  4.47  Wins by 0.5 14.44
4th P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 5.07  4.4  4.3  5.5  Needs 8.94 to be 1st
Needs 8.44 to be 2nd
10.57

Masters FINAL

Heat 12
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 6.03  4.23  5.77  5.2  5.53  6.33  Wins by 0.1 12.36
3rd S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 3.77  4.97  4.3  4.57  4.97  5.63  Needs 6.73 to be 1st
Needs 6.63 to be 2nd
10.6
2nd P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 6.23  4.37  6.03  0.83  Needs 6.14 to be 1st 12.26
4th M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 4  4.37  2.5  2.5  Needs 7.99 to be 1st
Needs 7.89 to be 2nd
8.37

Choose a draw :

Grand Master Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 5.47  3.47  5.17  2.17  Wins by 3.44 10.64
3rd M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 3.5  2.17  1.47  2.4  Needs 7.14 to be 1st
Needs 3.71 to be 2nd
5.9
2nd J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 3  2.2  4.2  1.67  Needs 6.44 to be 1st 7.2
Heat 02
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st R FUNK NAISH (USA) 4.83  3.33  3.73  3.57  6.07  4.4  7  Wins by 3 13.07
4th A BRIDGE MAUI SAILS (UK) Combo to be 1st
Combo to be 2nd
0
3rd C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 3.33  2.33  1.93  2.33  2.5  4  3.67  Needs 9.07 to be 1st
Needs 6.07 to be 2nd
7.67
2nd S SHOEMAKER NP (USA) 2.33  3.7  2.53  4.07  1.23  4.8  5.27  Needs 7.8 to be 1st 10.07
Heat 03
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 3.83  5.67  6.1  4.1  5.5  6.47  5.53  Needs 8.76 to be 1st 12.57
3rd S ZEDLICK GOYA (GER) 2.5  3.27  1.4  3.83  4.17  Combo to be 1st
Needs 8.4 to be 2nd
8
1st G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 3.73  6.17  6.5  8.5  6.73  1.83  Wins by 2.66 15.23
Heat 04
Rank Name waves Needs Total
2nd C DEER GOYA (USA) 3.17  1.17  4.77  2.73  2.67  Needs 5.47 to be 1st 7.94
1st P CASSIDY S2 (USA) 4.53  5.7  3.63  Wins by 2.29 10.23
3rd S BARD (USA) 1.33  3.33  3.17  3.07  3.57  Needs 6.66 to be 1st
Needs 4.38 to be 2nd
6.9

Grand Master Round 02

Heat 05
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 2.77  4.5  5.67  5.27  0.5  Wins by 4.37 10.94
4th C DEER GOYA (USA) 1.73  1.43  1.67  Needs 9.21 to be 1st
Needs 4.84 to be 2nd
3.4
2nd M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 3.57  1.83  3  2.5  Needs 7.37 to be 1st 6.57
3rd C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 2.27  3.17  1.83  Needs 7.77 to be 1st
Needs 3.41 to be 2nd
5.44
Heat 06
Rank Name waves Needs Total
4th J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 1.17  Needs 5.1 to be 1st
Needs 3.46 to be 2nd
1.17
1st S SHOEMAKER NP (USA) 3.1  1.17  3.17  2.4  2.07  2.03  Wins by 1.64 6.27
2nd S ZEDLICK GOYA (GER) 1.3  2.33  2.3  1.53  Needs 3.94 to be 1st 4.63
3rd S BARD (USA) 2.17  1.23  1.5  1.17  Needs 4.1 to be 1st
Needs 2.46 to be 2nd
3.67

Grand Master SEMI-FINAL

Heat 07
Rank Name waves Needs Total
3rd T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 4.17  2.07  1.13  2.03  Needs 3.94 to be 1st
Needs 3.14 to be 2nd
6.24
2nd R FUNK NAISH (USA) 4.63  2.67  1.83  1.73  2.67  Needs 3.47 to be 1st 7.3
1st C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 0.67  3.77  1.5  4.33  1.9  1.77  1.17  Wins by 0.8 8.1
4th S ZEDLICK GOYA (GER) 2  2.13  1.47  Needs 5.97 to be 1st
Needs 5.17 to be 2nd
4.13
Heat 08
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 0.5  6.17  4.7  2.77  4.1  6.33  Wins by 5.2 12.5
4th P CASSIDY S2 (USA) 1.57  2.3  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5 to be 2nd
3.87
3rd S SHOEMAKER NP (USA) 1.07  2.1  1.8  Combo to be 1st
Needs 5.2 to be 2nd
3.9
2nd M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 0.5  2.23  3.77  3.5  3.53  Needs 8.73 to be 1st 7.3

Grand Master FINAL

Heat 09
Rank Name waves Needs Total
1st C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 5.67  3.67  6.07  4.77  4.93  ...  Wins by 0.61 11.74
3rd R FUNK NAISH (USA) 5.27  3.33  5.27  Needs 6.47 to be 1st
Needs 5.87 to be 2nd
10.54
2nd G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 7.23  3.9  Needs 4.51 to be 1st 11.13
4th M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 2.67  1.67  Needs 9.07 to be 1st
Needs 8.46 to be 2nd
4.34

Choose a draw :

Test Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name waves Needs Total
BETTINA
RUSS
DAWN
CHRIS