Choose a draw :

PRO MEN Round 01

Heat 01    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA)

4.5

W

6.17

W

5.27

W

4.1

W

8.83

W

15
2nd SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

5.33

W

3.33

W

3.33

W

8.66
3rd
0
Heat 02    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st RUSS FAUROT (USA)

3

W

2.67

W

3.83

W

4.07

W

1.33

W

7.9
2nd BRIAN TALMA (BAR)

3.83

W

1.33

W

0.5

W

3

W

6.83
3rd YUSHI SHIRAKATA (JPN)

1.17

W

1.17
Heat 03    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st GRAHAM EZZY (USA)

6.33

W

1

W

4.4

W

7

W

6.67

W

13.67
2nd YVES NICOUL (FRA)

3.83

W

1.17

W

0.67

W

3.17

W

7
3rd PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

2.17

W

2.17
Heat 04    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ROBBY NAISH (USA)

4.83

W

2

W

3.4

W

5.1

W

5.93

W

11.03
3rd COLIN BAKER (GBR)

2

W

1.5

W

3.5
2nd ZANE SCHWEITZER (USA)

3.5

W

5

W

8.5
Heat 05    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st BERND ROEDIGER (USA)

8.43

W

6.17

W

8.83

W

4.4

W

17.26
2nd RICK MARKHAM (USA)

0.67

W

1

W

2.17

W

3.17
3rd KAITO KATSUMATA (JPN)

1

W

0.83

W

1.33

W

2.33
Heat 06    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd MORITZ MAUCH (ESP)

2.43

W

1.67

W

3.83

W

4.17

W

4.17

W

5.83

W

10
3rd YUMA ITABISASHI (JPN)

5.5

W

3.33

W

1.5

W

3.4

W

2.17

W

0.5

W

8.9
1st PASCAL HARDY (USA)

0.83

W

3.33

W

4.6

W

6.77

W

11.37
Heat 07    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA)

5.33

W

5.33

W

5.67

W

0.67

W

8.4

W

5.77

W

14.17
2nd HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN)

2

W

4.27

W

4.67

W

8.94
3rd GREGG AGUERA (USA)

1.17

W

1.93

W

2.17

W

2.5

W

4.67
Heat 08    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA)

2.67

W

0.4

W

1.83

W

2.33

W

0.83

W

5
2nd JAY LEE (KOR)

2

W

1.5

W

1.67

W

4.73

W

...

W

6.73
1st DANIELE DI ROSA (ITA)

5.87

W

1.17

W

2.17

W

8.04
Heat 09    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA)

5.17

W

7.33

W

7.6

W

5

W

6.67

W

14.93
2nd JAZZ GLICKENHAUS (USA)

2.83

W

0.5

W

4.83

W

1.83

W

7.66
3rd
0
Heat 10    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
x JAEGER STONE (AUS)
0
1st JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA)

4.93

W

4.33

W

7

W

11.93
x MATTEO SPANU (ITA)
0
Heat 11    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR)

0.67

W

3.93

W

3.43

W

7.17

W

4

W

3.5

W

2.93

W

8

W

6.83

W

15.17
3rd ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA)

1.83

W

1.83

W

1

W

3.66
2nd FUKUI RYOSUKE (JPN)

1.33

W

2.83

W

3.5

W

6.33
Heat 12    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ROBBY SWIFT (GBR)

5

W

5.17

W

7.67

W

6.93

W

8.2

W

15.87
2nd FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA)

2.67

W

5.83

W

5.6

W

4.23

W

4.33

W

4.33

W

11.43
3rd ROBERTO FESTA (ITA)

1.17

W

1.83

W

2.33

W

4.16
Heat 13    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA)

6.33

W

5.77

W

5.87

W

7.27

W

7.9

W

15.17
2nd ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA)

4.83

W

0.83

W

3.83

W

4.17

W

9
3rd GERMAN ZBORON (USA)

1.5

W

0.5

W

2.43

W

1.6

W

2.5

W

4.93
Heat 14    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st KLAAS VOGET (GER)

3.67

W

1.83

W

3.9

W

5.67

W

3.23

W

4.93

W

10.6
2nd KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

4.33

W

3.23

W

1.5

W

2.17

W

2

W

7.56
3rd LAURENT GUILLEMIN (FRA)

3.5

W

3

W

3.43

W

3

W

6.93
Heat 15    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st LEVI SIVER (USA)

6.33

W

8.17

W

3.17

W

6.4

W

5.33

W

14.57
3rd TOM GARCIA (USA)

2

W

1.67

W

1.17

W

3.67
2nd TOM SOLTYSIAK (CAN)

5.5

W

3.43

W

2.93

W

8.93
Heat 16    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd TAKARA ISHII (JPN)

4.07

W

4.57

W

5.43

W

4.17

W

10
3rd PATRICK BERGERON (CAN)
0
1st TOM JUBAN (GUA)

1.67

W

2.83

W

4.23

W

6

W

4.27

W

10.27

PRO MEN Round 02

Heat 17    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JAZZ GLICKENHAUS (USA)

3

W

2.17

W

3.67

W

2.67

W

6.67
1st YUSHI SHIRAKATA (JPN)

3.17

W

5.5

W

7.67

W

13.17
x
0
x
0
Heat 18    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA)

0.83

W

2

W

3.5

W

3.23

W

6.73
4th COLIN BAKER (GBR)

2.83

W

0.5

W

3.33
2nd FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA)

0.5

W

3.33

W

4

W

7.33
1st PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

4.33

W

0.67

W

4

W

8.33
Heat 19    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA)

1.33

W

5

W

6.83

W

11.83
3rd YUMA ITABISASHI (JPN)

5.77

W

5.23

W

0.83

W

3.67

W

11
2nd KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

6.17

W

4.5

W

5.53

W

5.17

W

11.7
4th KAITO KATSUMATA (JPN)

2

W

1

W

3
Heat 20    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th TOM SOLTYSIAK (CAN)

3.33

W

4.5

W

2.5

W

1

W

7.83
1st FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA)

5.83

W

6.17

W

8.5

W

4.17

W

14.67
2nd TAKARA ISHII (JPN)

4.83

W

7.67

W

4

W

3.5

W

12.5
3rd GREGG AGUERA (USA)

4.5

W

5.17

W

2.33

W

9.67
Heat 21    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

2.33

W

1.67

W

2.73

W

5.06
x 3.10
0
2nd BRIAN TALMA (BAR)

4.33

W

4.33
x
0
Heat 22    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st YVES NICOUL (FRA)

5.93

W

3.17

W

5.47

W

2.5

W

2.5

W

2

W

11.4
4th ROBERTO FESTA (ITA)

1.5

W

0.67

W

2.9

W

1.17

W

1.93

W

4.83
2nd ZANE SCHWEITZER (USA)

2.77

W

4.5

W

1

W

5.4

W

0.67

W

5

W

3.67

W

10.4
3rd RYOSUKE FUKUI (JPN)

3.83

W

0.5

W

2.67

W

3

W

6.83
Heat 23    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th RICK MARKHAM (USA)

1

W

1
2nd LAURENT GUILLEMIN (FRA)

5.5

W

3.77

W

3.4

W

9.27
1st MORITZ MAUCH (ESP)

3.33

W

5.23

W

4.17

W

3.83

W

9.4
3rd GERMAN ZBORON (USA)

1.17

W

1.17

W

1.77

W

2.94
Heat 24    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN)

2.17

W

5.5

W

2

W

3

W

8.5
2nd PATRICK BERGERON (CAN)

2.67

W

5.23

W

7.9
3rd JAY LEE (KOR)

3.17

W

2.77

W

3.4

W

1.83

W

1.33

W

6.57
4th TOM GARCIA (USA)

1.83

W

1.83

PRO MEN Round 03

Heat 25    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA)

7.67

W

6.5

W

5.67

W

2.33

W

6.17

W

14.17
2nd HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN)

3.17

W

2.83

W

3.83

W

3.67

W

7.5
3rd RUSS FAUROT (USA)

5.17

W

1

W

2

W

7.17
4th JAZZ GLICKENHAUS (USA)

0.5

W

0.5
Heat 26    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st GRAHAM EZZY (USA)

3.67

W

5.33

W

0.37

W

9
2nd MORITZ MAUCH (ESP)

2.17

W

0.67

W

5

W

0.5

W

3.5

W

2.33

W

3.83

W

8.83
4th ROBBY NAISH (USA)
0
3rd FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA)

3.83

W

2.33

W

4.5

W

8.33
Heat 27    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd BERND ROEDIGER (USA)

3.6

W

4.93

W

0.83

W

4.83

W

3.33

W

9.76
4th YVES NICOUL (FRA)

1

W

1
2nd PASCAL HARDY (USA)

5.83

W

4.17

W

10
1st KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

4.5

W

5.33

W

4.9

W

10.23
Heat 28    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA)

5.17

W

3.67

W

4.17

W

3.33

W

3.33

W

7.33

W

6.4

W

13.73
2nd SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

6.33

W

5.5

W

5.67

W

5.87

W

12.2
4th DANIELE DI ROSA (ITA)

4

W

3.5

W

1.57

W

2

W

1

W

7.5
3rd TAKARA ISHII (JPN)

4.5

W

3.67

W

3.23

W

2.5

W

5.17

W

9.67
Heat 29    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA)

4.17

W

6.77

W

5.43

W

5.97

W

6.53

W

1

W

0.83

W

13.3
3rd YUSHI SHIRAKATA (JPN)

2.5

W

3

W

3.9

W

4.77

W

8.67
2nd JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA)

6.3

W

3.67

W

4.33

W

5.77

W

5.07

W

12.07
4th BRIAN TALMA (BAR)

1

W

2.17

W

2.1

W

3

W

3

W

6
Heat 30    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR)

6.43

W

3.83

W

6.03

W

6.37

W

2.17

W

0.83

W

8.87

W

15.3
4th PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

3

W

3.67

W

3.67

W

3

W

2.83

W

2.83

W

7.34
2nd ROBBY SWIFT (GBR)

4.93

W

5.3

W

6.1

W

1.33

W

8.5

W

2.17

W

1.5

W

14.6
3rd ZANE SCHWEITZER (USA)

2.67

W

3.83

W

1.83

W

4.6

W

4.5

W

...

W

9.1
Heat 31    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA)

5.67

W

5.43

W

2.67

W

2.33

W

2.33

W

2.5

W

4.83

W

11.1
2nd ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA)

4.17

W

1.83

W

1

W

0.67

W

5.33

W

2.5

W

1.17

W

9.5
4th KLAAS VOGET (GER)

3

W

3.17

W

4.47

W

4

W

8.47
3rd LAURENT GUILLEMIN (FRA)

2.77

W

4.1

W

2.83

W

3.33

W

5.07

W

9.17
Heat 32    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st LEVI SIVER (USA)

5

W

6.1

W

1.27

W

11.1
2nd FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA)

3.67

W

5.03

W

2.83

W

1.5

W

8.7
3rd TOM JUBAN (GUA)

3.1

W

1.17

W

4.4

W

1.07

W

7.5
4th PATRICK BERGERON (CAN)

0.67

W

2.83

W

3.03

W

1.83

W

5.86

PRO MEN QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 33    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA)

5.63

W

5.57

W

1.5

W

6.4

W

1.17

W

1.67

W

1

W

12.03
3rd FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA)

3.17

W

2.67

W

7.17

W

0.83

W

1.33

W

10.34
1st GRAHAM EZZY (USA)

6.5

W

5.83

W

6.53

W

4

W

1.33

W

13.03
4th ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA)

0.67

W

3.67

W

1

W

3.6

W

3

W

3.5

W

7.27
Heat 34    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

6.5

W

5.5

W

6

W

3.83

W

4

W

4.5

W

12.5
2nd ROBBY SWIFT (GBR)

5.33

W

7.17

W

5.87

W

6.57

W

6

W

5.17

W

1

W

13.74
1st CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA)

7.93

W

4.33

W

6.23

W

4.93

W

9

W

5.5

W

16.93
3rd JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA)

7.5

W

4.67

W

5.23

W

6

W

1

W

4.33

W

13.5
Heat 35    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA)

7.1

W

5.5

W

3.33

W

5

W

2.67

W

6

W

13.1
3rd SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

4.5

W

1

W

1

W

3.27

W

4.4

W

4.83

W

3.83

W

9.33
2nd BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR)

5.33

W

5.83

W

1.83

W

5.07

W

1

W

4.23

W

4.33

W

11.16
4th PASCAL HARDY (USA)

3.6

W

3.27

W

0.83

W

4.67

W

8.27
Heat 36    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA)

7.5

W

5.33

W

8.57

W

7.33

W

8

W

10

W

7.6

W

18.57
3rd MORITZ MAUCH (ESP)

5.83

W

0.83

W

4.67

W

1

W

0.83

W

2.33

W

5.27

W

3.83

W

11.1
2nd LEVI SIVER (USA)

8.17

W

5.9

W

4.17

W

5.5

W

5.6

W

5.97

W

2

W

14.14
4th HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN)

2.5

W

4

W

0.83

W

3.67

W

1

W

7.67

PRO MEN SEMI-FINAL

Heat 37    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st GRAHAM EZZY (USA)

5.5

W

7.6

W

8.67

W

1.17

W

1

W

5.6

W

4.6

W

16.27
4th LEVI SIVER (USA)

6.07

W

4.33

W

1

W

5.17

W

3.83

W

11.24
2nd CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA)

6.53

W

7.83

W

3.83

W

4.93

W

3.83

W

8.2

W

5

W

6.83

W

16.03
3rd BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR)

0.83

W

4.33

W

5.27

W

4.63

W

6.83

W

1

W

5

W

4.93

W

12.1
Heat 38    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA)

6.63

W

8.53

W

6.43

W

8.27

W

16.8
4th ROBBY SWIFT (GBR)

1.33

W

4.67

W

2.83

W

5.03

W

3.27

W

5

W

10.03
2nd ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA)

5.67

W

7.83

W

0.83

W

1

W

5.83

W

1

W

8.1

W

15.93
3rd MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA)

7.07

W

6.9

W

7.13

W

5.17

W

0.53

W

7.27

W

14.4

PRO MEN FINAL

Heat 39    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd GRAHAM EZZY (USA)

1

W

5.77

W

7.33

W

5

W

1

W

13.1
2nd ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA)

6.87

W

5.67

W

4.17

W

1

W

6.27

W

13.14
4th MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA)

5.17

W

5.23

W

6.7

W

5

W

11.93
1st CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA)

6.6

W

6.7

W

4.33

W

9.5

W

8.87

W

5.93

W

7.17

W

18.37

Choose a draw :

WOMEN Round 01

Heat 01    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)

5.5

W

5.87

W

6.6

W

4.5

W

12.47
3rd ANIA WALECKA (POL)
0
2nd MARIA ANDRES (ESP)

0.5

W

3

W

5.67

W

1.17

W

8.67
Heat 02    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SATO MOTOKO (JPN)

7.07

W

5.5

W

5.73

W

5.9

W

12.97
3rd GOKSU OKAR (TUR)
0
2nd SABINE ZOLA (SEN)

0.83

W

4.77

W

4

W

8.77
Heat 03    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SHAWNA CROPAS (USA)

4.5

W

7

W

3.33

W

11.5
2nd ANNAMARIA ZOLLET (ITA)

1.33

W

1.33
3rd TATIANA HOWARDMAFFEI (USA)
0
Heat 04    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN)

0.97

W

2.83

W

3.8
3rd
0
1st SARAH HAUSER (NCL)

1.17

W

6.67

W

2.67

W

9.34

WOMEN Round 02

Heat 05    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SABINE ZOLA (SEN)

5.33

W

5.33
4th ANIA WALECKA (POL)
0
3rd KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN)

0.67

W

0.67
1st TATIANA HOWARDMAFFEI (USA)

6.17

W

3.67

W

9.84
Heat 06    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st MARIA ANDRES (ESP)

5.33

W

5

W

0.83

W

10.33
x GOKSU OKAR (TUR)
0
2nd ANNAMARIA ZOLLET (ITA)

0.5

W

3.17

W

2.5

W

2.17

W

5.67
x
0

WOMEN SEMI-FINAL

Heat 07    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)

4.4

W

4.03

W

2.1

W

3.43

W

8.43
4th TATIANA HOWARDMAFFEI (USA)

3.33

W

3.77

W

2.43

W

3.93

W

7.7
1st SATO MOTOKO (JPN)

5.17

W

3.9

W

6

W

3.1

W

1.5

W

11.17
3rd ANNAMARIA ZOLLET (ITA)

1

W

1.67

W

4.77

W

3.17

W

7.94
Heat 08    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SHAWNA CROPAS (USA)

5.4

W

0.83

W

1.5

W

6.07

W

2

W

11.47
3rd MARIA ANDRES (ESP)

3.67

W

6.1

W

5.17

W

1.33

W

3.5

W

11.27
1st SARAH HAUSER (NCL)

6.77

W

6.07

W

4.73

W

6.6

W

5.73

W

4.6

W

13.37
4th SABINE ZOLA (SEN)

5.77

W

5

W

0.83

W

1.5

W

1

W

10.77

WOMEN FINAL

Heat 09    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SATO MOTOKO (JPN)

4.23

W

4.93

W

6.43

W

11.36
4th SHAWNA CROPAS (USA)

3.17

W

1.33

W

5

W

3.43

W

8.43
1st SARAH HAUSER (NCL)

1.5

W

3.33

W

6.4

W

8.4

W

0.83

W

6.07

W

14.8
3rd ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)

3

W

3.77

W

4.53

W

3.67

W

4.5

W

2

W

9.03

Choose a draw :

AMATEUR Round 01

Heat 01    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd CHRISTIAN GULINO (ITA)

2.17

W

4.53

W

2.4

W

6.93
1st ALESSIO CARBONI (ITA)

7.17

W

5.27

W

4.5

W

3.93

W

12.44
2nd SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

0.63

W

4.3

W

4.43

W

2.43

W

2.67

W

8.73
Heat 02    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st OLIVIER MELINE (FRA)

0.83

W

2.3

W

5.17

W

6.1

W

6.93

W

13.03
3rd PAUL CASSIDY (USA)

1.73

W

1.33

W

4.53

W

6.26
2nd JEFF ALBRIGHT (USA)

5.47

W

3.43

W

5.2

W

6.13

W

5.6

W

4.3

W

11.73
Heat 03    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd TAUN MASTERSON (USA)

2

W

2.83

W

1.83

W

1.8

W

2.6

W

5.43
1st BENOIT COULON (FRA)

3.67

W

5

W

1.83

W

3.1

W

3.43

W

3.73

W

8.73
3rd JOAQUIN AGUERO (ARG)

1.17

W

2.6

W

1.5

W

1.23

W

1.9

W

2.43

W

5.03
Heat 04    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st JEFF HENDERSON (USA)

4.77

W

4.47

W

4.07

W

3.97

W

2.1

W

4.2

W

2.17

W

4.53

W

4.07

W

9.3
2nd JOAQUIN DESRIVIERS (CHI)

3

W

1.17

W

1.83

W

2.2

W

1.8

W

2.67

W

1.33

W

5.67
3rd COLBY DEER (USA)

1.6

W

1.5

W

3.1
Heat 05    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd ERIC MARTIN (FRA)

2.33

W

1.17

W

2.27

W

1.63

W

4.6
2nd NISHINA YUICHI (JPN)

2.57

W

2.67

W

3.43

W

3

W

1.3

W

6.43
1st ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN)

3.27

W

2.17

W

1.87

W

1.77

W

3.37

W

6.64
Heat 06    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JACKSON HOLDEN (USA)

3.67

W

2

W

3.07

W

4

W

0.5

W

2.83

W

2.83

W

7.67
3rd CHRIS EUBANK (USA)
0
1st GLENN HASLBECK (CAN)

4.33

W

5.07

W

3.6

W

2.83

W

3.73

W

4.73

W

9.8
Heat 07    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA)

4.07

W

1.17

W

4.07

W

0.67

W

3.03

W

2.7

W

8.14
2nd PHILLIP MUELLER (USA)

4.9

W

5.43

W

3.33

W

2.83

W

10.33
1st ILIA ESCARIO (ITA)

2.33

W

5.73

W

3

W

3.83

W

5.27

W

0.67

W

3.17

W

3.1

W

4.43

W

11
Heat 08    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd INAKI LOPEZ (ESP)

3.33

W

1.17

W

2.9

W

1.4

W

6.23
3rd ASLEIF GAGNAT (NOR)

2.23

W

1

W

3.23
1st JONATHAN POOLEY (GGY)

1.17

W

4.07

W

4.57

W

4.07

W

4.37

W

8.94
Heat 09    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd
0
1st LEOPOLDOSCHNEIDEWIND (ARG)

4.17

W

3.57

W

4.4

W

2.73

W

3

W

8.57
2nd Z SCHETTEWI (USA)

3

W

1.67

W

2.1

W

1.5

W

2.23

W

2.97

W

1.5

W

5.97
Heat 10    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd
0
1st FRANCO FORNERO (ARG)

0.5

W

1.67

W

3.73

W

0.67

W

2.43

W

6.16
2nd MARTIN AGUERO (ARG)

3

W

1.17

W

1.17

W

2.77

W

1.87

W

5.77
Heat 11    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st LUC GUIDROZ (USA)

3

W

4.27

W

6.17

W

0.5

W

4.5

W

1.1

W

10.67
3rd PALI GUELTRINI (ITA)

2.73

W

2

W

1.83

W

0.83

W

1

W

4.73
2nd DARRYL BARBER (CAN)

1.5

W

4.6

W

4.67

W

3.77

W

1.5

W

2.6

W

9.27
Heat 12    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd
0
2nd ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG)

3

W

4.07

W

2.83

W

2.17

W

4

W

2.17

W

8.07
1st DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA)

3.33

W

6.43

W

7.4

W

4.4

W

7.33

W

5.67

W

4.33

W

14.73

AMATEUR Round 02

Heat 13    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

0.83

W

5.3

W

5.87

W

4.67

W

3.37

W

11.17
2nd JEFF ALBRIGHT (USA)

4.83

W

3.07

W

2.07

W

5.63

W

3.97

W

10.46
3rd JOAQUIN AGUERO (ARG)

1.5

W

2.5

W

3.97

W

3.13

W

7.1
4th
0
Heat 14    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st TAUN MASTERSON (USA)

5.23

W

3.83

W

2.63

W

2.8

W

9.06
2nd JOAQUIN DESRIVIERS (CHI)

3.47

W

4.37

W

2.73

W

3.77

W

8.14
4th PAUL CASSIDY (USA)
0
3rd COLBY DEER (USA)

1.63

W

1

W

2.93

W

1.33

W

4.56
Heat 15    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd NISHINA YUICHI (JPN)

1

W

2.83

W

2.93

W

2.37

W

5.76
2nd JACKSON HOLDEN (USA)

1.67

W

4.6

W

1.97

W

2.37

W

3.83

W

8.43
1st FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA)

2.27

W

2.43

W

5.5

W

7

W

3

W

2

W

12.5
4th ASLEIF GAGNAT (NOR)

1

W

1
Heat 16    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st PHILLIP MUELLER (USA)

6.03

W

5.67

W

2.9

W

5.87

W

2.5

W

5.23

W

11.9
2nd INAKI LOPEZ (ESP)

2.6

W

1.77

W

3.97

W

1.93

W

1.5

W

6.57
3rd ERIC MARTIN (FRA)

1.5

W

1.7

W

3.2
4th CHRIS EUBANK (USA)
0
Heat 17    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st Z SCHETTEWI (USA)

3.37

W

5.6

W

4.77

W

3.83

W

10.37
3rd MARTIN AGUERO (ARG)

1.87

W

1.67

W

2.33

W

2.77

W

2.03

W

2.5

W

5.27
2nd PALI GUELTRINI (ITA)

1.67

W

1.93

W

4.57

W

1.67

W

6.5
4th
0
Heat 18    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd DARRYL BARBER (CAN)

2.23

W

4.13

W

3.87

W

2.4

W

2.4

W

8
2nd ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG)

6

W

2.37

W

2.27

W

3.9

W

4.9

W

0.87

W

10.9
1st CHRISTIAN GULINO (ITA)

5.23

W

3.17

W

7.43

W

1.93

W

4.27

W

12.66
4th
0

AMATEUR Round 03

Heat 19    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ALESSIO CARBONI (ITA)

3.23

W

4.83

J

2.6

W

2.5

W

2.93

W

4.5

W

4.13

6.33

J

14.06
2nd SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

3.17

W

0.5

J

3.67

J

3.17

3.67

6.84
3rd JOAQUIN DESRIVIERS (CHI)

1.6

W

1.33

W

2.27

W

2.1

3.87

3.87
4th OLIVIER MELINE (FRA)

1.5

W

2.33

W

2.5

3.83
Heat 20    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd BENOIT COULON (FRA)

0.67

W

2.17

W

4

W

2

W

4

J

10.17
4th TAUN MASTERSON (USA)

2.5

W

1.83

W

3.83

W

3.33

W

3.33

W

1.33

J

8.49
3rd JEFF ALBRIGHT (USA)

1.83

W

4.43

W

3

W

2.67

W

3

W

4.1

W

3.33

W

1

J

9.53
1st JEFF HENDERSON (USA)

3

W

3.5

W

7.5

W

5

W

4.33

W

3.33

W

1.5

J

14
Heat 21    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN)

2

W

1.83

W

1.33

W

2.67

W

4.67
3rd FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA)

5.13

W

0.83

W

4.5

W

2.67

2.83

W

1

J

10.63
2nd INAKI LOPEZ (ESP)

4.17

W

1.5

W

2

W

4.8

J

1

J

10.97
1st GLENN HASLBECK (CAN)

3.67

W

3.17

W

2.5

W

2.67

W

3.9

W

1.93

W

1

W

3.5

J

11.07
Heat 22    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ILIA ESCARIO (ITA)

5.83

W

4.93

W

5.13

W

4.67

W

5.4

W

7

W

7.33

J

5.5

W

2.5

W

0.5

20.16
3rd PHILLIP MUELLER (USA)

3.83

W

2.9

W

3.6

W

0.67

W

2.83

W

7.43
4th JACKSON HOLDEN (USA)

3

W

3.67

W

2.67

W

3.63

W

3.33

W

7.3
2nd JONATHAN POOLEY (GGY)

2.67

W

3.83

W

4.83

W

4.67

W

2

W

9.5
Heat 23    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th LEOPOLDOSCHNEIDEWIND (ARG)

1.17

W

1.5

W

1.33

W

2.77

W

1.33

4.27
1st Z SCHETTEWI (USA)

3.5

W

2.5

W

3.17

J

3.83

W

3.17

W

3.93

J

11.26
2nd ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG)

3.17

W

4.33

J

1.83

W

2.33

W

9.83
3rd FRANCO FORNERO (ARG)

2.5

W

1.5

1.33

W

1.5

W

1

W

3.9

W

2.97

W

1.67

J

8.54
Heat 24    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st LUC GUIDROZ (USA)

3.8

W

4.47

W

6

W

2

W

7.67

W

4.17

W

13.67
3rd CHRISTIAN GULINO (ITA)

2.23

W

2.57

W

1.5

W

4.1

W

3.57

W

1.33

W

7.67
4th PALI GUELTRINI (ITA)

1.2

W

0.67

W

1.67

W

2.87
2nd DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA)

4.83

W

1.57

W

5.33

W

6.1

W

2.1

W

11.43

AMATEUR Round 04

Heat 25    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

4.17

W

4.77

W

2.67

W

2.23

W

2

W

2.93

W

3.03

W

8.94
3rd BENOIT COULON (FRA)

0.67

W

0.97

W

0.5

W

1.23

W

2.67

W

2.03

W

1

W

4.7
2nd INAKI LOPEZ (ESP)

1.43

W

3.4

W

2.6

W

0.77

W

1.93

W

6
Heat 26    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd JONATHAN POOLEY (GGY)

2

W

3

W

3.83

W

3.43

W

2.37

W

2.07

W

2.6

W

7.26
2nd ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG)

2.6

W

1.47

W

2.5

W

3.73

W

4.4

W

2.67

W

8.13
1st DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA)

0.67

W

1.73

W

5.5

W

4.7

W

1.07

W

3.17

W

10.2

AMATEUR SEMI-FINAL

Heat 27    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd ALESSIO CARBONI (ITA)

3

W

2.27

W

3.17

W

1.27

W

2.43

W

5

W

2.93

W

8.17
1st JEFF HENDERSON (USA)

4.33

W

3.77

W

5.17

W

5.17

W

1

W

10.34
4th GLENN HASLBECK (CAN)

0.5

W

4.17

W

3.5

W

3.4

W

2.93

W

7.67
2nd SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

4.9

W

3.6

W

1.5

W

2.9

W

2.77

W

8.5
Heat 28    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ILIA ESCARIO (ITA)

4.33

W

2.67

W

3.43

W

3.07

W

3.57

W

5.93

W

3.57

W

3.7

W

10.26
3rd Z SCHETTEWI (USA)

1.67

W

2.83

W

2.33

W

4.17

W

3.1

W

7.27
2nd LUC GUIDROZ (USA)

2.07

W

3.23

W

2.5

W

3.77

W

4.03

W

5

W

2.97

W

4.4

W

9.4
4th DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA)

0.67

W

3.53

W

4.2

AMATEUR FINAL

Heat 29    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th JEFF HENDERSON (USA)

1.3

W

1.67

W

4.5

W

4.33

W

2.6

W

3.63

W

3.5

W

8.83
2nd LUC GUIDROZ (USA)

4.17

W

3.13

W

1

W

5.77

W

3.5

W

3.97

W

2.67

W

9.94
1st ILIA ESCARIO (ITA)

2.73

W

3.97

W

5

W

4

W

5

W

3.5

W

5.93

W

3.83

W

0.83

W

5.1

W

11.03
3rd SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

4.63

W

3.97

W

0.83

W

5.07

W

3.13

W

4.23

W

3.27

W

9.7

Choose a draw :

MASTERS Round 01

Heat 01    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd TAUN MASTERSON (USA)

2.5

W

2.67

W

3.87

W

2.13

W

1.33

W

2.17

J

8.71
2nd YUICHI NISHINA (JPN)

1.33

W

2.17

W

1

W

1.83

W

3.5

W

4.1

J

9.77
1st KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

3.6

W

3.17

W

6.5

W

7

W

5

W

5.07

W

1.17

W

8.17

J

21.67
Heat 02    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN)

2

W

1.93

W

3.33

W

3.23

W

6.56
2nd ILIO ESCARIO (ITA)

5.27

W

3.33

W

5.33

W

5

W

4.47

J

5.23

W

3.17

W

3.6

W

5.57

J

16.17
1st GLENN HASLBECK (CAN)

3.5

W

4.93

W

6.03

W

4.5

W

6.7

J

3

W

17.66
Heat 03    [ 2 WAVES + 1 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd MARTIN BERGERON (CAN)

3.33

W

4.33

W

3.5

W

4.33

W

8.66
3rd ROBERTO FESTA (ITA)

1.17

W

2.33

W

0.87

W

2.27

W

4.6
1st PATRICK BERGERON (CAN)

4.83

W

5.43

J

3.17

W

3.17

W

4.93

W

2.67

15.19
Heat 04    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

3.17

W

4.5

W

4.07

W

1.17

W

4.3

W

8.8
3rd ALESSANDRO MUSSETI (ITA)
0
1st FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA)

5.07

W

4.37

W

2.67

W

2.4

W

9.44
Heat 05    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd JOHN POOLEY (GUE)

4.83

W

1.5

W

6.33
3rd PHILIP MUELLER (HI)

3

W

3

W

...

W

6
1st MICHI SCHWEIGER (AUT)

4.83

W

3.97

W

4.3

W

4.07

W

9.13
Heat 06    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd RICK MARKAM (HI)

1.93

W

0.73

W

0.67

W

2.66
2nd JEFF ALLBRIGHT (USA)

2.17

W

0.6

W

3.6

W

1

W

2.17

W

5.77
1st SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

3.17

W

4.73

W

4.27

W

4.47

W

3.27

W

9.2
Heat 07    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
x BRIAN TALMA (BAR)
0
1st MAXI DI CASTRO (ARG)

5

W

5
x
0
Heat 08    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)

5.17

W

4.1

W

1

W

3.9

W

4.9

W

3.8

W

10.07
3rd
0
1st PASCAL HARDY (USA)

4.8

W

5.33

W

6.37

W

11.7

MASTERS Round 02

Heat 09    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN)

3.9

W

2.27

W

0.67

W

4.4

W

2.1

W

2.67

W

8.3
4th ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)
0
3rd TAUN MASTERSON (USA)

3.17

W

3.2

W

3.27

W

3.13

W

3.23

W

6.5
1st BRIAN TALMA (BAR)

2.17

W

4.27

W

7.23

W

5.13

W

4.27

W

2.77

W

12.36
Heat 10    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th ALESSANDRO MUSSETI (ITA)
0
1st JEFF ALLBRIGHT (USA)

2.5

W

3.6

W

3

W

2.83

W

1.6

W

6.6
3rd ROBERTO FESTA (ITA)

3.1

W

2.1

W

1.17

W

0.83

W

5.2
2nd JOHN POOLEY (GUE)

2.3

W

0.67

W

0.67

W

2.5

W

3.1

W

5.6
Heat 11    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd RICK MARKAM (HI)

1.67

W

3.33

W

3.17

W

5.23

W

1.83

W

8.56
1st PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

5.33

W

4.2

W

4.37

W

1.83

W

4.87

W

4.3

W

10.2
2nd PHILIP MUELLER (HI)

2.57

W

3.33

W

4.5

W

1.17

W

3.5

W

1.93

W

4.17

W

8.67
4th MARTIN BERGERON (CAN)

4.07

W

3.83

W

3.43

W

4.17

W

2.83

W

2

W

8.24
Heat 12    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)

1.4

W

3.33

W

3.93

W

3.77

W

2

W

7.7
1st ILIO ESCARIO (ITA)

4.83

W

4.1

W

6.5

W

4.67

W

5.03

W

6.93

W

3.7

W

5.5

W

4.07

W

13.43
4th 3.7
0
3rd YUICHI NISHINA (JPN)

2.27

W

2.5

W

3.33

W

3.17

W

2.37

W

1.67

W

6.5

MASTERS QUARTER-FINAL

Heat 13    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

1

W

7.07

W

4.97

W

3.5

W

3.9

W

12.04
4th ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN)

2.87

W

3

W

1.2

W

2.67

W

5.87
2nd GLENN HASLBECK (CAN)

3.33

W

4.37

W

3.67

W

2.67

W

4.67

W

9.04
3rd JEFF ALLBRIGHT (USA)

3.1

W

3.4

W

4.6

W

3

W

2.83

W

3.17

W

8
Heat 14    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st PATRICK BERGERON (CAN)

3.17

W

1.17

W

1.9

W

3.17

W

3.83

W

5.73

W

9.56
4th JOHN POOLEY (GUE)

3.2

W

1.67

W

3.87

W

0.5

W

7.07
3rd FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA)

3.4

W

3.27

W

2.43

W

0.5

W

3.6

W

3.87

W

7.47
2nd BRIAN TALMA (BAR)

3.5

W

4.67

W

4

W

3.27

W

3.17

W

8.67
Heat 15    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd MICHI SCHWEIGER (AUT)

5.7

W

2.27

W

3.8

W

4.13

W

4.57

W

1.17

W

4.17

W

10.27
3rd PHILIP MUELLER (HI)

0.83

W

0.5

W

4.07

W

1.5

W

3.33

W

3.67

W

2.9

W

7.74
4th SIMEON GLASSON (AUS)

2.67

W

2.33

W

3.43

W

3.9

W

7.33
1st ILIO ESCARIO (ITA)

5.23

W

4.13

W

6.07

W

5.9

W

0.83

W

3.6

W

4.33

W

4.17

W

11.97
Heat 16    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th MAXI DI CASTRO (ARG)

4

W

3

W

1.83

W

2.17

W

...

W

7
2nd ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)

1.37

W

1.67

W

2.87

W

4.17

W

2.5

W

1.4

W

3.13

W

1.67

W

4.97

W

9.14
3rd PASCAL HARDY (USA)

0.77

W

3.83

W

4.7

W

1.5

W

1.33

W

8.53
1st PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

2.83

W

5.17

W

4.07

W

4.7

W

5.73

W

5.93

W

11.66

MASTERS SEMI-FINAL

Heat 17    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

2.17

W

6.37

W

5.07

W

5.2

W

5.33

W

5.1

W

4.87

W

11.7
4th MICHI SCHWEIGER (AUT)

3.77

W

2.97

W

2

W

1

W

4.4

W

8.17
3rd ANGELA COCHRAN (USA)

3.9

W

2.9

W

2.93

W

3.17

W

4.6

W

3.5

W

2.67

W

1.93

W

8.5
2nd PATRICK BERGERON (CAN)

4.7

W

5.13

W

4.3

W

2.83

W

3.1

W

1.3

W

2.83

W

9.83
Heat 18    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ILIO ESCARIO (ITA)

5.03

W

3.6

W

4.63

W

3.9

W

0.67

W

3.43

W

4.37

W

2.27

W

3.83

W

9.66
3rd GLENN HASLBECK (CAN)

4.07

W

3.23

W

3.47

W

2.73

W

7.54
4th BRIAN TALMA (BAR)

2.5

W

3.43

W

0.67

W

3.97

W

3

W

3.5

W

7.47
2nd PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

3.53

W

0.5

W

1.27

W

2.73

W

5.4

W

8.93

MASTERS FINAL

Heat 19    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
3rd KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN)

6.1

W

4.73

W

3.4

W

4.3

W

10.83
4th PATRICK BERGERON (CAN)

2.6

W

4.6

W

1.43

W

3.9

W

1.87

W

8.5
2nd PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP)

6.37

W

4.57

W

10.94
1st ILYA ESCARIO (ESP)

7.3

W

5.03

W

2.17

W

3.7

W

3.5

W

12.33

Choose a draw :

GRAND MASTERS Round 01

Heat 01    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd PALI GUELTRINI (ITA)

1.5

W

0.9

W

1.5

W

2.8

W

2

W

0.67

W

4.8
3rd PAUL CASSIDY (USA)

2.13

W

1.97

W

1.47

W

0.83

W

4.1
1st ROB FUNK (USA)

2.33

W

3.77

W

5.23

W

3.43

W

3.5

W

1.8

W

9
Heat 02    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st JEFF HENDERSON (USA)

5.27

W

6.43

W

7.6

W

6.27

W

8.33

W

4.67

W

5.6

W

15.93
3rd COLBY DEER (USA)

2.8

W

2.5

W

1.67

W

1.43

W

5.3
2nd SCOTT SHOEMAKER (USA)

4.03

W

4.93

W

1.37

W

0.67

W

1.83

W

2.43

W

3.97

W

8.96
Heat 03    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ERIC MARTIN (GLP)

3.93

W

4.23

W

4.87

W

9.1
1st GREG AGUERA (USA)

0.67

W

1.67

W

5.67

W

5.5

W

4.93

W

2.9

W

4.67

W

11.17
3rd TOM GARCIA (USA)

4.3

W

4.27

W

3.9

W

8.57
Heat 04    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SVEN ZEDLICK (DEU)

3.5

W

2.6

W

3.73

W

1.97

W

1

W

1.63

W

2

W

7.23
3rd ROGER AUGUST (USA)
0
1st COLIN BAKER (USA)

2.9

W

1.57

W

4.83

W

4.67

W

1.6

W

0.67

W

9.5

GRAND MASTERS Round 02

Heat 05    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st PALI GUELTRINI (ITA)

6

W

3

W

5.23

W

11.23
3rd SCOTT SHOEMAKER (USA)

2

W

3.27

W

3.93

W

2.7

W

3

W

1.5

W

3.03

W

7.2
2nd TOM GARCIA (USA)

4.07

W

4.87

W

1.83

W

8.94
4th
0
Heat 06    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st ERIC MARTIN (GLP)

4.33

W

3.7

W

5.47

W

2.67

W

9.8
2nd SVEN ZEDLICK (DEU)

1.67

W

1.4

W

2.17

W

2.93

W

3.1

W

3.77

W

3.07

W

6.87
4th PAUL CASSIDY (USA)
0
3rd COLBY DEER (USA)

1

W

3

W

1.83

W

2

W

5

GRAND MASTERS Round 03

Heat 07    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd ROB FUNK (USA)

3

W

4.43

W

3.73

W

4.4

W

2.33

W

8.83
4th PALI GUELTRINI (ITA)

2.83

W

1.83

W

1.83

W

1.67

W

1.1

W

3.27

W

6.1
3rd SVEN ZEDLICK (DEU)

1.33

W

2.17

W

1.5

W

2

W

2.83

W

2.07

W

3.3

W

6.13
1st JEFF HENDERSON (USA)

5.83

W

5.6

W

3.17

W

3.87

W

4.5

W

3.83

W

11.43
Heat 08    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st GREG AGUERA (USA)

3.23

W

2

W

0.67

W

4.83

W

3.4

W

3.7

W

8.53
2nd ERIC MARTIN (GLP)

0.5

W

1.2

W

0.83

W

3.17

W

1.33

W

3.07

W

6.24
4th TOM GARCIA (USA)

2.17

W

2.17

W

2.7

W

3.07

W

5.77
3rd COLIN BAKER (USA)

3.8

W

2.37

W

1.17

W

6.17

GRAND MASTERS FINAL

Heat 09    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st JEFF HENDERSON (USA)

1.17

W

4.17

W

6.23

W

1

W

3.67

W

5

W

11.23
4th ERIC MARTIN (GLP)

1.83

W

2.6

W

1.5

W

4.43
3rd ROB FUNK (USA)

3.07

W

3.1

W

6.17
2nd GREG AGUERA (USA)

3

W

2.97

W

2.4

W

2.33

W

2.03

W

3.43

W

4.57

W

8

Choose a draw :

YOUTH Round 01

Heat 01    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
2nd SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

5.97

W

6.83

W

5.5

W

4.93

W

4.4

W

5.3

W

3.33

W

12.8
3rd ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA)

2

W

2.57

W

0.83

W

3.57

W

2.93

W

5.03

W

2.67

W

1.67

W

8.6
4th KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN)

2

W

0.5

W

2.63

W

4.63
1st JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA)

5.43

W

4.6

W

0.83

W

6.83

W

3.5

W

6.33

W

13.16
Heat 02    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
4th LUC GUIDROZ (USA)

0.5

W

3.17

W

0.5

W

2.17

W

2.5

W

5.67
3rd Z SCHETTEWI (USA)

0.5

W

3.27

W

3.1

W

3.13

W

6.4
2nd NICOLO SPANU

3.6

W

2.73

W

4.43

W

0.73

W

8.03
1st TAKARA ISHI (JPN)

5.43

W

4.87

W

1.47

W

0.5

W

0.7

W

3.73

W

2.73

W

10.3

YOUTH SEMI-FINAL

Heat 03    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

3.43

W

5.93

W

1.17

W

2.5

W

4.17

W

3.8

W

6.1

W

3.17

W

12.03
2nd Z SCHETTEWI (USA)

1

W

4.63

W

6.23

W

10.86
3rd KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN)

1

W

1.4

W

3.17

W

2

W

3

W

6.17
Heat 04    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st NICOLO SPANU

5

W

2.67

W

4.8

W

1.83

W

3.17

W

3.2

W

6.6

W

11.6
3rd ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA)

4.33

W

1.67

W

3.17

W

2.83

W

2.83

W

4.17

W

8.5
2nd LUC GUIDROZ (USA)

4.5

W

5.47

W

3.33

W

4.93

W

4.7

W

10.4

YOUTH FINAL

Heat 05    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA)

6.83

W

4.73

W

5.37

W

6

W

6.2

W

5.17

W

4.07

W

1.63

W

13.03
3rd SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

4.77

W

4.6

W

2.5

W

3.43

W

5.3

W

5.9

W

11.2
4th NICOLO SPANU

3.17

W

3.23

W

4.6

W

4

W

1.1

W

4.3

W

...

W

...

W

8.9
2nd TAKARA ISHI (JPN)

6.07

W

5.1

W

4.1

W

0.67

W

3.17

W

4.2

W

5.67

W

11.74

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

PWA UNDER 17 FINAL

Heat 01    [ 2 WAVES + 0 JUMP ]
Rank Name tricks Total
1st SUGI TAKUMA (JPN)

5.77

W

3.1

W

4.57

W

6

W

7.23

W

6.67

W

13.9
3rd LUC GUIDROZ (USA)

3.9

W

4.7

W

2.83

W

2.67

W

3.07

W

8.6
4th Z SCHETTEWI (USA)

0.67

W

2.7

W

2

W

3.27

W

4.4

W

3.87

W

8.27
2nd NICOLO SPANU (ITA)

3.43

W

5.23

W

0.67

W

0.93

W

5.5

W

2

W

4.07

W

10.73

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

TEST Round 01

Heat 01
Rank Name tricks Total
ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA)
BERK YALGIN (TUR)
BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR)
CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA)