choose a draw :

TRIALS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red NITZAN BENHAIM (ISR) 9.54 1st
white NICK VENTRESCA (USA) 5.56 2nd
blue JAVIER JIMINAEZ (MEX) 0 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red GUILLERME BOMENEY (BRA) 0 3rd
white CHRIS ROCKWOOD (USA) 4.93 2nd
blue KAWIKA KINIMAKA (HI) 11 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red ANTHONY MALTESE (USA) 10.67 1st
white ROB BITZKOWSKI (USA) 6.76 2nd
blue SEBASTIEN MAUBORGUE (FRA) 3.06 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red TERIITIAHI NATUA (PYF) 9 1st
white GLYNN OVENS (UK) 5.1 3rd
blue THOMAS KING (USA) 8.74 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
red JUSTIN BING (USA) 13.5 1st
white DAVID FAGLIOLI (USA) 5.54 3rd
blue JOSH SLEIGH (USA) 0 4th
yellow MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 10.66 2nd

TRIALS Round 02

01 Name Pts Rank
red NICK VENTRESCA (USA) 5.34 2nd
white CHRIS ROCKWOOD (USA) 1.96 3rd
blue ROB BITZKOWSKI (USA) 9.43 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red SEBASTIEN MABOURGET (FRA) 2.57 3rd
white THOMAS KING 11.93 1st
blue GLYN OVENS (UK) 5.73 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 13.67 1st
white DAVID FAGLIOLI (USA) 6.47 2nd
blue PATRICK LLOYD (USA) 2.57 3rd

TRIALS Round 03

01 Name Pts Rank
red NITZAN BENHAIM (ISR) 7.96 1st
white KAWIKA KINIMAKA (HI) 5.63 3rd
blue ROB BITZKOWSKI (USA) 7.84 2nd
yellow NICK VENTRESCA (USA) 5 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ANTHONY MALTESE (USA)
white TERIITIAHI NATUA (PYF)
blue THOMAS KING
yellow GLYNN OVENS (UK)
03 Name Pts Rank
red JUSTIN BING (RSA) 12.67 1st
white MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 12.6 2nd
blue DAVID FAGLIOLI (USA) 6 3rd
yellow 0 4th

TRIALS QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red NITZAN BENHAIM 7.57 2nd
white ROB BITZKOWSKI 5.94 3rd
blue THOMAS KING 12.26 1st

TRIALS SEMI-FINAL

02 Name Pts Rank
red TERIITIAHI NATUA (PYF) 9.46 3rd
white JUSTIN BING (RSA) 11 1st
blue MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 10.03 2nd
yellow 0 4th

TRIALS FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red THOMAS KING 13.43 1st
white NITZAN BENHAIM (ISR) 6.1 3rd
blue JUSTIN BING (RSA) 8.6 2nd
yellow MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 5.9 4th

choose a draw :

NKK Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red AIDAN MURPHY (US) 5.47 2nd
white DAVID ALLEN DE ARMAS (PR) 10.37 1st

NKK Round 02

01 Name Pts Rank
red AIDAN MURPHY (USA) 3.44 2nd
white DAVE ALLEN DE ARMAS (PR) 7.43 1st

NKK Round 03

01 Name Pts Rank
red AIDAN MURPHY (USA)
white DAVE ALLEN DE ARMAS (PR)

choose a draw :

MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red CAIO VAZ (BRA) 15.06 1st
white BEAU NIXON (AUS) 5.73 3rd
blue FELIPE HERNANDEZ (MEX) 10.73 2nd
yellow ANTHONY MALTESE (USA) 3.63 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 10.7 1st
white ALEXIS DENIEL (FRA) 9.23 2nd
blue COLIN MCPHILIPS (USA) 8.57 3rd
yellow TERIITIAHI NATUA (PYF) 2.94 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red DANIEL HUGHES (USA) 11.33 1st
white NOA GINELLA (HAW) 8.53 2nd
blue MATT BECKER (USA) 7.17 3rd
yellow NITZAN BENHAIM (ISR) 5.7 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KODY KERBOX (HAW) 15 1st
white LUCAS MEDEIROS (BRA) 9.94 3rd
blue BEZINHO OTERO (BRA) 6.26 4th
yellow THOMAS KING (RSA) 10.73 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red IAN VAZ (BRA) 11 3rd
white BERND ROEDIGER (HAW) 12.37 1st
blue DYLAN FRICK (RSA) 7.9 4th
yellow NAINOA DAVID (PYF) 11.8 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red SEAN POYNTER (USA) 13.77 1st
white CHUCK PATTERSON (USA) 6.73 3rd
blue FELIPE GASPAR (BRA) 10.5 2nd
yellow SLATER TROUT (USA) 0 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red ZANE SCHWEITZER (HAW) 14.77 1st
white KIERAN GRANT (USA) 6.93 2nd
blue KAINOA TEXEIRA (BRA) 5.87 3rd
yellow DAVE BOEHNE (USA) 5.57 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red MO FREITAS (HAW) 11.73 1st
white CASPER STEINFATH (DK) 8.1 3rd
blue GEOVANI PEREZ (MEX) 8.2 2nd
yellow 4.1 4th
09 Name Pts Rank
red LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 15.24 1st
white RIGGS NAPOLEON (HAW) 8.94 3rd
blue FISHER GRANT (USA) 10.27 2nd
yellow JUSTIN BING (RSA) 5.67 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red GIORGIO GOMEZ (USA) 14.1 1st
white CONNOR BAXTER (HAW) 8.87 3rd
blue BRENAN ROSE (USA) 8.93 2nd
yellow MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 7.9 4th
11 Name Pts Rank
red MATTHEUS SALAZAR (BRA) 13.27 1st
white KAI BATES (AUS) 9.5 2nd
blue FERNANDO STALLA (MEX) 7.57 3rd
yellow ROB BITZKOWSKI (USA) 4.07 4th
12 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HAW) 15.5 1st
white ROBIN JOHNSTON (HAW) 3.07 4th
blue NOAH YAP (HAW) 8.67 2nd
yellow GLYNN OVENS (UK) 4.56 3rd

MEN Round 02

13 Name Pts Rank
red BEAU NIXON (AUS) 9.97 1st
white TERIITEAHI NATUA (PYF) 9.54 2nd
blue NITZAN BENHAIM (ISR) 5.53 3rd
14 Name Pts Rank
red ANTHONY MALTESE (USA) 10.5 1st
white COLLIN MCPHILLIPS (USA) 8.36 2nd
blue KAWIKA KINIMAKA (HI) 6.47 3rd
15 Name Pts Rank
red LUCAS MEDEIROS (BRA) 9.6 2nd
white DYLAN FRICK (RSA) 11.57 1st
blue DAVID FIGLIOLI (USA) 0 3rd
16 Name Pts Rank
red BENZINHO OTTERO (BRA) 6.44 3rd
white IAN VAZ (BRA) 9.6 1st
blue CHUCK PATTERSON (USA) 9.27 2nd
17 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA TEIXERA (BRA) 10.5 1st
white JOSH RICCIO (USA) 5.97 2nd
blue JUSTIN BING (RSA) 3.84 3rd
18 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE BOEHNE (USA) 7.56 2nd
white CASPER STEINFATH (DK) 8.74 1st
blue RIGGS NAPOLEON (HI) 6.9 3rd
19 Name Pts Rank
red CONNOR BAXTER (HI) 10.93 1st
white FERNANDO STALLA (MEX) 7.64 2nd
blue ROBIN JOHNSTON (HI) 6.36 3rd
20 Name Pts Rank
red MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 14.27 1st
white ROB BITZKOWSKI (USA) 10.8 2nd
blue GLYNN OVENS (UK) 0 3rd

MEN Round 03

21 Name Pts Rank
red CAIO VAZ (BRA) 17.17 1st
white ALEXIS DANIEL (FRA) 6.86 4th
blue NOA GINELLA (HI) 12.4 3rd
yellow IAN VAZ (BRA) 15.1 2nd
22 Name Pts Rank
red FELIPE HERNANDEZ (MEX) 7.4 4th
white POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 16.1 1st
blue DANIEL HUGHES (USA) 8.73 3rd
yellow DYLAN FRICK (RSA) 8.77 2nd
23 Name Pts Rank
red KODY KERBOX (HI) 8.83 4th
white NAINOA DAVID (PYF) 10.56 3rd
blue FELIPE GASPAR (BRA) 10.6 2nd
yellow ANTHONY MALTESE (USA) 11.54 1st
24 Name Pts Rank
red THOMAS KING (RSA) 10.06 3rd
white BERND ROEDIGGER (HI) 14.97 1st
blue SEAN POYNTER (USA) 13.44 2nd
yellow BEAU NIXON (AUS) 3.8 4th
25 Name Pts Rank
red ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 12.53 1st
white GEOVANI PEREZ (MEX) 4.6 3rd
blue FISHER GRANT (USA) 7.53 2nd
yellow MASA MOTOHASHI (JP) 4 4th
26 Name Pts Rank
red KIERAN GRANT (USA) 6.87 4th
white MO FREITAS (HI) 13.04 1st
blue LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 12.63 2nd
yellow CONNOR BAXTER (HI) 10.1 3rd
27 Name Pts Rank
red GIORGIOU GOMEZ (USA) 13.67 1st
white MATTEO'S SALAZAR (BRA) 13.57 2nd
blue NOAH YAP (HI) 9.04 3rd
yellow CASPER STEINFATH (DK) 6 4th
28 Name Pts Rank
red BRENAN ROSE (USA) 6.8 4th
white KAI BATES (AUS) 15.44 1st
blue KAI LENNY 14.67 2nd
yellow KAINOA TEIXERA (BRA) 7.9 3rd

MEN Round 04

29 Name Pts Rank
red CAIO VAZ (BRA) 12.27 2nd
white DYLAN FRICK (RSA) 8.5 4th
blue ANTHONY MALTESE (USA) 9.9 3rd
yellow BERND ROEDIGGER (HI) 12.37 1st
30 Name Pts Rank
red IAN VAZ (BRA) 13.84 1st
white POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 12.6 2nd
blue FELIPE GASPAR (BRA) 7.26 4th
yellow SEAN POYNTER (USA) 10 3rd
31 Name Pts Rank
red ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 11.6 2nd
white LECO SALAZAR (BRA) 11.27 3rd
blue GIORGIOU GOMEZ (USA) 10.93 4th
yellow KAI LENNY (HI) 15.37 1st
32 Name Pts Rank
red FISHER GRANT (USA) 8.53 4th
white MO FREITAS (HI) 16.5 1st
blue MATTEUS SALAZAR (BRA) 12.67 2nd
yellow KAI BATES (AUS) 10.16 3rd

MEN QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red BERND ROEDIGGER (HI) 12.67 2nd
white POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 13.6 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red CAIO VAZ (BRA) 11.9 1st
white IAN VAZ (BRA) 10.13 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HI) 14.57 1st
white MATHEUS SALAZAR (BRA) 10.94 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
red ZANE SCHWEITZER (HI) 12.2 2nd
white MO FREITAS (HI) 15 1st

MEN SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 18.3 1st
white CAIO VA (BRA) 17.77 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAI LENNY (HI) 16.74 1st
white MO FREITAS (HI) 15.3 2nd

MEN LOSER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
white

MEN FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red POENAIKI RAIOHA (PYF) 11.5 2nd
white KAI LENNY (HI) 18.43 1st

choose a draw :

WOMEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 15.53 1st
white MAILI TAHAR (FRA) 2.43 3rd
blue LARA CLAYDON (HI) 4.86 2nd
yellow TALIA DECOITE (HI) 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red IBALLA MORENO (SPA) 8.83 1st
white HALIE HARRISON (HI) 5.77 2nd
blue MASON SCHREMMER (USA) 2.2 3rd
yellow JENN LEE (USA) 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red CANDICE APPALBY (USA) 8.23 1st
white KEALE DORRIES (AUS) 4.9 3rd
blue KAREN JACOBSEN (MEX) 4.23 4th
yellow TARRYN KYTE (RSA) 7.64 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
red CAROLINE ANGIBAUD (FRA) 8.3 1st
white SOPHIA BARTLOW (USA) 5.5 3rd
blue BRISSA MALAGA (PER) 6.07 2nd
yellow MARIA KING (NZ) 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red ALINE ADISAKA (BRA) 9.24 1st
white LORI PARK (USA) 2.66 4th
blue SHELBY SCHWEITZER (HI) 5.87 2nd
yellow SARAH HAUSER (FRA) 3.03 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red NICOLE PACELLI (BRA) 12.16 1st
white FIONA WYLDE (USA) 5.47 2nd
blue DOMINIQUE MILLER (HI) 3.7 3rd
yellow NIKKI NEWLAND (USA) 1.53 4th

WOMEN Round 02

07 Name Pts Rank
red MAILI TAHAR (FRA) 3.47 2nd
white JEN LEE (HI) 0 3rd
blue KAREN JACOBSEN (MEX) 3.8 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red TALIA DECOITE (HI) 0 3rd
white MASON SCHREMMER (USA) 0.67 2nd
blue KEALE DORRIES (AUS) 2.57 1st
09 Name Pts Rank
red SOPHIA BARTLOW (USA) 9 1st
white LORI PARK (USA) 3.5 2nd
blue NIKKI NEWLAND (USA) 1.27 3rd
10 Name Pts Rank
red MARIA KING (NZ) 0 3rd
white SARAH HAUSER (FRA) 3 1st
blue DOMINIQUE MILLER (HI) 0.4 2nd

WOMEN Round 03

11 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 9.97 1st
white HALIE HARRISON (HI) 7 3rd
blue TARRYN KYTE (RSA) 7.33 2nd
yellow KEALE DORRIES (AUS) 3.07 4th
12 Name Pts Rank
red LARA CLAYDON (HI) 3.73 3rd
white IBALLA MORENO (SPA) 7.17 2nd
blue CANDICE APPELBY (USA) 8.53 1st
yellow MAILI TAHAR (FRA) 2.2 4th
13 Name Pts Rank
red CAROLINE ANGIBAUD (FRA) 6.96 3rd
white ALINE ADISAKA (BRA) 9.96 2nd
blue FIONA WYLDE (USA) 10.34 1st
yellow SARAH HAUSER (FRA) 6.13 4th
14 Name Pts Rank
red BRISSA MALAGA (PER) 9.07 1st
white SHELBY SCHWEITZER (HI) 1.84 4th
blue NICOLE PACELLI (BRA) 7.84 2nd
yellow SOPHIA BARTLOW (USA) 5.43 3rd

WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 12.84 1st
white IBALLA MORENO (SPA) 7.84 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red TARRYN KYTE (RSA) 6.67 2nd
white CANDICE APPELBY (USA) 12.27 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red ALINE ADISAKA (BRA) 9.5 2nd
white NICOLE PACELLI (BRA) 10.2 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red FIONA WYLDE (USA) 12.6 1st
white BRISSA MALAGA (PER) 6.84 2nd

WOMEN SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 13.77 1st
white CANDICE APPELBY (USA) 9.1 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red NICOLE PACELLI (BRA) 10.17 1st
white FIONA WYLDE (USA) 6.76 2nd

WOMEN LOSER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red
white

WOMEN FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red IZZI GOMEZ (USA) 11.33 1st
white NICOLE PACELLI (BRA) 7.44 2nd

choose a draw :

NKK SUPER SESSION Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red FELIPE GASPAR (BR) 13.5 1st
white NAINOA DAVID (PYF) 9 3rd
blue MAX FLEMMING (US) 7.94 4th
yellow KAINOA TEXEIRA (BR) 11.27 2nd

choose a draw :

NATIONS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red WYLDE (USA) 8.1 6th
white STALLA (MEX) 9.93 4th
blue MARURU (PYF) 12.9 3rd
green KING (RSA) 8.27 5th
black SALAZAR (BRA) 14.84 1st
pink VAZ (BRA) 13.1 2nd