choose a draw :

Qualifier Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
black RAFAL MALESZYK (POL) 6.06 3rd
white NICCOLO PORCHELA (ITA) 10.66 2nd
blue FRANCISO PORCELLA (ITA) 3 7th
black JESSE RICHMAN (HI) 12 1st
white YURI D'OTTAVI (ITA) 5.97 4th
blue WES ANDERSON (HI) 3.45 5th
black DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA) 3.4 6th
02 Name Pts Rank
black EVAN NETSCH (USA) 6.97 5th
white TEDDY LYONS (USA) 7.26 4th
blue TIAGO CANDELOT (BRA) 10.8 1st
black JéRéMY LENTZ (FRA) 9.37 2nd
white FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA) 8.33 3rd
blue OLIVIER SAUTET (FRA) 5.73 7th
black FRANçOIS COLLIN (FRA) 5.83 6th
03 Name Pts Rank
black SHAWN RICHMAN (HI) 9.18 2nd
white KAI LENNY (HI) 12.94 1st
blue TODD DAVIS (HI) 5.83 5th
black CHRIS ARMITAGE (USA) 0 7th
white DEVIN MOODY (HI) 8.77 3rd
blue TOP HAT (HI) 7.6 4th
black FABRICIO NEGRI (BRA) 4.5 6th

Qualifier Round 02

04 Name Pts Rank
black JESSE RICHMAN (HI) 9.6 1st
white JéRéMY LENTZ (FRA) 8 2nd
blue FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA) 5.36 3rd
black TOP HAT (HI) 4.24 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
black TIAGO CANDELOT (BRA) 9.94 1st
white SHAWN RICHMAN (HI) 5.17 3rd
blue DEVIN MOODY (HI) 6.17 2nd
black YURI D'OTTAVI (ITA) 4.77 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
black KAI LENNY (HI) 10.46 2nd
white NICCOLO PORCHELA (ITA) 7.6 3rd
blue RAFAL MALESZYK (POL) 11.34 1st
black TEDDY LYONS (USA) 6.47 4th

choose a draw :

World Champs - Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
black MITU MONTEIRO (CPV) 13.33 1st
white SERGEY MYSOVSKIY (RUS) 3.84 3rd
blue JEREMY LENTZ (FRA) 6.66 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
black AIRTON COZZOLINO (ITA) 13.26 1st
white MATCHU LOPES (CPV) 11 2nd
blue JESSE RICHMAN (HI) 9.67 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
black CRUSER PUTNAM (HI) 14.37 1st
white SKY SOLBACH (HI) 12.53 2nd
blue JOHNNY BERGER (USA) 9.17 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
black KEAHI DEABOITIZ (AUS) 14.83 1st
white ENRICO GIORDANO (ITA) 10.16 2nd
blue DEVIN MOODY 7.83 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
black FILIPPE FERREIRA (BRA) 12.5 1st
white DJO SILVA (CPV) 10.03 2nd
blue RAFAL MALEZYK 7.84 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
black SEBASTIAN RIBEIRO (BRA) 12.77 1st
white PAULINO PEREIRA (POR) 9 2nd
blue TIAGO CANDELOT (BRA) 7.17 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
black PATRI MCLAUGHLIN (HI) 11.17 1st
white ETIENNE LHOTE (FRA) 8.6 2nd
blue MATTHEW ELSASSER (USA) 8.5 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
black PEDRO HENRIQUE (BRA) 10.34 2nd
white RALPH BOELEN (FRA) 7.17 3rd
blue KAI LENNY (HI) 12.73 1st

World Champs - Men Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
black MITU MONTEIRO (CPV) 12.34 1st
white MATCHU LOPES (CPV) 8 2nd
10 Name Pts Rank
black AIRTON COZZOLINO (ITA) 14.4 1st
white JEREMY LENTZ (FRA) 7.77 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
black CRUSER PUTNAM (HI) 12.23 1st
white ENRICO GIORDANO (ITA) 9.5 2nd
12 Name Pts Rank
black KEAHI DEABOITIZ (AUS) 14.23 1st
white SKY SOLBACH (HI) 11.57 2nd
13 Name Pts Rank
black FILIPPE FERREIRA (BRA) 10.57 2nd
white PAULINO PEREIRA (POR) 12.23 1st
14 Name Pts Rank
black SEBASTIAN RIBEIRO (BRA) 16.07 1st
white DJO SILVA (CPV) 12.47 2nd
15 Name Pts Rank
black PATRI MCLAUGHLIN (HI) 12.24 2nd
white PEDRO HENRIQUE (BRA) 14.63 1st
16 Name Pts Rank
black KAI LENNY (HI) 13.76 1st
white ETIENNE LHOTE (FRA) 9.84 2nd

World Champs - Men QUARTER-FINAL

17 Name Pts Rank
black MITU MONTEIRO (CPV) 12.64 2nd
white AIRTON COZZOLINO (ITA) 13.93 1st
18 Name Pts Rank
black CRUSER PUTNAM (HI) 12.34 2nd
white KEAHI DE ABOITIZ (AUS) 17.3 1st
19 Name Pts Rank
black PAULINO PEREIRA (PRT) 11.07 2nd
white SEBASTIAN RIBEIRO (BRA) 15.66 1st
20 Name Pts Rank
black PEDRO HENRIQUE (BRA) 12.07 2nd
white KAI LENNY (HI) 14.66 1st

World Champs - Men SEMI-FINAL

21 Name Pts Rank
black AIRTON COZZOLINO (ITA) 12.9 2nd
white KEAHI DE ABOITIZ (AUS) 14.5 1st
22 Name Pts Rank
black SEBASTIAN RIBEIRO (BRA) 15.47 2nd
white KAI LENNY (HI) 16.2 1st

World Champs - Men 3rd PLACE FINAL

23 Name Pts Rank
black AIRTON COZZOLINO (ITA) 17.14 2nd
white SEBASTIAN RIBEIRO (BRA) 18.87 1st

World Champs - Men FINAL

24 Name Pts Rank
black KEAHI DE ABOITIZ (AUS) 15 1st
white KAI LENNY (HI) 14.1 2nd

choose a draw :

World Champs - Women Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
black MOONA WHYTE (HI) 12.17 1st
white ERIKA LINDBERG (SWE) 5.66 3rd
blue SKYLAR LICKLE (HI) 6.67 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
black INES CORREIA (POR) 11.07 1st
white KRISTIN BOESE (GER) 9.2 2nd
blue RAQUEL LIMA (BRA) 7.6 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
black MILLA FERREIRA (BRA) 8.9 1st
white KALIA AGUEIRA (HI) 8.2 2nd
blue ISA COHEN (USA) 7.13 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
black JALOU LANGEREE (NED) 11.5 1st
white SUZANNE KUIPER (NED) 7.33 2nd
blue CAROL BOLSTAD (USA) 4.2 3rd

World Champs - Women Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
black MOONA WHYTE (HI) 10.67 1st
white KRISTIN BOESE (GER) 5 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
black INES CORREIA (POR) 10.5 1st
white SKYLAR LICKLE (HI) 4.83 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
black MILLA FERREIRA (BRA) 9.83 1st
white SUZANNE KUIPER (NED) 2.33 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
black JALOU LANGEREE (NED) 11.34 1st
white KALIA AGUERA (HI) 7.34 2nd

World Champs - Women SEMI-FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
black MOONA WHYTE (HI) 11.83 1st
white INES CORREIA (POR) 8.16 2nd
10 Name Pts Rank
black MILLA FERREIRA (BRA) 9.26 2nd
white JALOU LANGEREE (NED) 11.93 1st

World Champs - Women 3rd PLACE FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
black INES CORREIA (POR) 10.9 2nd
white MILLA FERREIRA (BRA) 13.84 1st

World Champs - Women FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
black MOONA WHYTE (HI) 12.44 1st
white JALOU LANGEREE (NED) 11.43 2nd

choose a draw :

Kama'aina - Men Round 01

02 Name Pts Rank
white TEST 5 16.64 1st
green TEST 6 14.33 2nd
blue TEST 7 8.67 3rd
blue TEST 8 0 4th

choose a draw :