Choose a draw :

PRO MEN Round 01

2 waves + 0 jump
01 Name Pts Rank
red MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA) 15 1st
white SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 8.66 2nd
yellow 0 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
02 Name Pts Rank
red RUSS FAUROT (USA) 7.9 1st
white BRIAN TALMA (BAR) 6.83 2nd
yellow YUSHI SHIRAKATA (JPN) 1.17 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
03 Name Pts Rank
red GRAHAM EZZY (USA) 13.67 1st
white YVES NICOUL (FRA) 7 2nd
yellow PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 2.17 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
04 Name Pts Rank
red ROBBY NAISH (USA) 11.03 1st
white COLIN BAKER (GBR) 3.5 3rd
yellow ZANE SCHWEITZER (USA) 8.5 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
05 Name Pts Rank
red BERND ROEDIGER (USA) 17.26 1st
white RICK MARKHAM (USA) 3.17 2nd
yellow KAITO KATSUMATA (JPN) 2.33 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
06 Name Pts Rank
red MORITZ MAUCH (ESP) 10 2nd
white YUMA ITABISASHI (JPN) 8.9 3rd
yellow PASCAL HARDY (USA) 11.37 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
07 Name Pts Rank
red CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA) 14.17 1st
white HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN) 8.94 2nd
yellow GREGG AGUERA (USA) 4.67 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
08 Name Pts Rank
red FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA) 5 3rd
white JAY LEE (KOR) 6.73 2nd
yellow DANIELE DI ROSA (ITA) 8.04 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
09 Name Pts Rank
red MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA) 14.93 1st
white JAZZ GLICKENHAUS (USA) 7.66 2nd
yellow 0 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
10 Name Pts Rank
red JAEGER STONE (AUS) 0 x
white JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA) 11.93 1st
yellow MATTEO SPANU (ITA) 0 x
2 waves + 0 jump
11 Name Pts Rank
red BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR) 15.17 1st
white ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA) 3.66 3rd
yellow FUKUI RYOSUKE (JPN) 6.33 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
12 Name Pts Rank
red ROBBY SWIFT (GBR) 15.87 1st
white FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA) 11.43 2nd
yellow ROBERTO FESTA (ITA) 4.16 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
13 Name Pts Rank
red ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA) 15.17 1st
white ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 9 2nd
yellow GERMAN ZBORON (USA) 4.93 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
14 Name Pts Rank
red KLAAS VOGET (GER) 10.6 1st
white KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 7.56 2nd
yellow LAURENT GUILLEMIN (FRA) 6.93 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
15 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI SIVER (USA) 14.57 1st
white TOM GARCIA (USA) 3.67 3rd
yellow TOM SOLTYSIAK (CAN) 8.93 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
16 Name Pts Rank
red TAKARA ISHII (JPN) 10 2nd
white PATRICK BERGERON (CAN) 0 3rd
yellow TOM JUBAN (GUA) 10.27 1st

PRO MEN Round 02

2 waves + 0 jump
17 Name Pts Rank
red JAZZ GLICKENHAUS (USA) 6.67 2nd
white YUSHI SHIRAKATA (JPN) 13.17 1st
yellow 0 x
blue 0 x
2 waves + 0 jump
18 Name Pts Rank
red ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA) 6.73 3rd
white COLIN BAKER (GBR) 3.33 4th
yellow FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA) 7.33 2nd
blue PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 8.33 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
19 Name Pts Rank
red ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 11.83 1st
white YUMA ITABISASHI (JPN) 11 3rd
yellow KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 11.7 2nd
blue KAITO KATSUMATA (JPN) 3 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
20 Name Pts Rank
red TOM SOLTYSIAK (CAN) 7.83 4th
white FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA) 14.67 1st
yellow TAKARA ISHII (JPN) 12.5 2nd
blue GREGG AGUERA (USA) 9.67 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
21 Name Pts Rank
red SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 5.06 1st
white 3.10 0 x
yellow BRIAN TALMA (BAR) 4.33 2nd
blue 0 x
2 waves + 0 jump
22 Name Pts Rank
red YVES NICOUL (FRA) 11.4 1st
white ROBERTO FESTA (ITA) 4.83 4th
yellow ZANE SCHWEITZER (USA) 10.4 2nd
blue RYOSUKE FUKUI (JPN) 6.83 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
23 Name Pts Rank
red RICK MARKHAM (USA) 1 4th
white LAURENT GUILLEMIN (FRA) 9.27 2nd
yellow MORITZ MAUCH (ESP) 9.4 1st
blue GERMAN ZBORON (USA) 2.94 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
24 Name Pts Rank
red HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN) 8.5 1st
white PATRICK BERGERON (CAN) 7.9 2nd
yellow JAY LEE (KOR) 6.57 3rd
blue TOM GARCIA (USA) 1.83 4th

PRO MEN Round 03

2 waves + 0 jump
25 Name Pts Rank
red MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA) 14.17 1st
white HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN) 7.5 2nd
yellow RUSS FAUROT (USA) 7.17 3rd
blue JAZZ GLICKENHAUS (USA) 0.5 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
26 Name Pts Rank
red GRAHAM EZZY (USA) 9 1st
white MORITZ MAUCH (ESP) 8.83 2nd
yellow ROBBY NAISH (USA) 0 4th
blue FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA) 8.33 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
27 Name Pts Rank
red BERND ROEDIGER (USA) 9.76 3rd
white YVES NICOUL (FRA) 1 4th
yellow PASCAL HARDY (USA) 10 2nd
blue KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 10.23 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
28 Name Pts Rank
red CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA) 13.73 1st
white SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 12.2 2nd
yellow DANIELE DI ROSA (ITA) 7.5 4th
blue TAKARA ISHII (JPN) 9.67 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
29 Name Pts Rank
red MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA) 13.3 1st
white YUSHI SHIRAKATA (JPN) 8.67 3rd
yellow JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA) 12.07 2nd
blue BRIAN TALMA (BAR) 6 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
30 Name Pts Rank
red BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR) 15.3 1st
white PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 7.34 4th
yellow ROBBY SWIFT (GBR) 14.6 2nd
blue ZANE SCHWEITZER (USA) 9.1 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
31 Name Pts Rank
red ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA) 11.1 1st
white ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 9.5 2nd
yellow KLAAS VOGET (GER) 8.47 4th
blue LAURENT GUILLEMIN (FRA) 9.17 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
32 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI SIVER (USA) 11.1 1st
white FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA) 8.7 2nd
yellow TOM JUBAN (GUA) 7.5 3rd
blue PATRICK BERGERON (CAN) 5.86 4th

PRO MEN QUARTER-FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
33 Name Pts Rank
red MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA) 12.03 2nd
white FEDERICO MORISIO (ITA) 10.34 3rd
yellow GRAHAM EZZY (USA) 13.03 1st
blue ARTHUR ARUTKIN (FRA) 7.27 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
34 Name Pts Rank
red KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 12.5 4th
white ROBBY SWIFT (GBR) 13.74 2nd
yellow CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA) 16.93 1st
blue JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA) 13.5 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
35 Name Pts Rank
red MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA) 13.1 1st
white SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 9.33 3rd
yellow BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR) 11.16 2nd
blue PASCAL HARDY (USA) 8.27 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
36 Name Pts Rank
red ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA) 18.57 1st
white MORITZ MAUCH (ESP) 11.1 3rd
yellow LEVI SIVER (USA) 14.14 2nd
blue HIROSHI HASHIMOTO (JPN) 7.67 4th

PRO MEN SEMI-FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
37 Name Pts Rank
red GRAHAM EZZY (USA) 16.27 1st
white LEVI SIVER (USA) 11.24 4th
yellow CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA) 16.03 2nd
blue BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR) 12.1 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
38 Name Pts Rank
red MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA) 16.8 1st
white ROBBY SWIFT (GBR) 10.03 4th
yellow ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA) 15.93 2nd
blue MARCILIO BROWNE (BRA) 14.4 3rd

PRO MEN FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
39 Name Pts Rank
red GRAHAM EZZY (USA) 13.1 3rd
white ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA) 13.14 2nd
yellow MORGAN NOIREAUX (USA) 11.93 4th
blue CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA) 18.37 1st

Choose a draw :

WOMEN Round 01

2 waves + 0 jump
01 Name Pts Rank
red ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 12.47 1st
white ANIA WALECKA (POL) 0 3rd
yellow MARIA ANDRES (ESP) 8.67 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
02 Name Pts Rank
red SATO MOTOKO (JPN) 12.97 1st
white GOKSU OKAR (TUR) 0 3rd
yellow SABINE ZOLA (SEN) 8.77 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
03 Name Pts Rank
red SHAWNA CROPAS (USA) 11.5 1st
white ANNAMARIA ZOLLET (ITA) 1.33 2nd
yellow TATIANA HOWARDMAFFEI (USA) 0 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
04 Name Pts Rank
red KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN) 3.8 2nd
white 0 3rd
yellow SARAH HAUSER (NCL) 9.34 1st

WOMEN Round 02

2 waves + 0 jump
05 Name Pts Rank
red SABINE ZOLA (SEN) 5.33 2nd
white ANIA WALECKA (POL) 0 4th
yellow KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN) 0.67 3rd
blue TATIANA HOWARDMAFFEI (USA) 9.84 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
06 Name Pts Rank
red MARIA ANDRES (ESP) 10.33 1st
white GOKSU OKAR (TUR) 0 x
yellow ANNAMARIA ZOLLET (ITA) 5.67 2nd
blue 0 x

WOMEN SEMI-FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
07 Name Pts Rank
red ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 8.43 2nd
white TATIANA HOWARDMAFFEI (USA) 7.7 4th
yellow SATO MOTOKO (JPN) 11.17 1st
blue ANNAMARIA ZOLLET (ITA) 7.94 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
08 Name Pts Rank
red SHAWNA CROPAS (USA) 11.47 2nd
white MARIA ANDRES (ESP) 11.27 3rd
yellow SARAH HAUSER (NCL) 13.37 1st
blue SABINE ZOLA (SEN) 10.77 4th

WOMEN FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
09 Name Pts Rank
red SATO MOTOKO (JPN) 11.36 2nd
white SHAWNA CROPAS (USA) 8.43 4th
yellow SARAH HAUSER (NCL) 14.8 1st
blue ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 9.03 3rd

Choose a draw :

AMATEUR Round 01

2 waves + 0 jump
01 Name Pts Rank
red CHRISTIAN GULINO (ITA) 6.93 3rd
white ALESSIO CARBONI (ITA) 12.44 1st
yellow SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 8.73 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
02 Name Pts Rank
red OLIVIER MELINE (FRA) 13.03 1st
white PAUL CASSIDY (USA) 6.26 3rd
yellow JEFF ALBRIGHT (USA) 11.73 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
03 Name Pts Rank
red TAUN MASTERSON (USA) 5.43 2nd
white BENOIT COULON (FRA) 8.73 1st
yellow JOAQUIN AGUERO (ARG) 5.03 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
04 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HENDERSON (USA) 9.3 1st
white JOAQUIN DESRIVIERS (CHI) 5.67 2nd
yellow COLBY DEER (USA) 3.1 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
05 Name Pts Rank
red ERIC MARTIN (FRA) 4.6 3rd
white NISHINA YUICHI (JPN) 6.43 2nd
yellow ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN) 6.64 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
06 Name Pts Rank
red JACKSON HOLDEN (USA) 7.67 2nd
white CHRIS EUBANK (USA) 0 3rd
yellow GLENN HASLBECK (CAN) 9.8 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
07 Name Pts Rank
red FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA) 8.14 3rd
white PHILLIP MUELLER (USA) 10.33 2nd
yellow ILIA ESCARIO (ITA) 11 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
08 Name Pts Rank
red INAKI LOPEZ (ESP) 6.23 2nd
white ASLEIF GAGNAT (NOR) 3.23 3rd
yellow JONATHAN POOLEY (GGY) 8.94 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
09 Name Pts Rank
red 0 3rd
white LEOPOLDOSCHNEIDEWIND (ARG) 8.57 1st
yellow Z SCHETTEWI (USA) 5.97 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
10 Name Pts Rank
red 0 3rd
white FRANCO FORNERO (ARG) 6.16 1st
yellow MARTIN AGUERO (ARG) 5.77 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
11 Name Pts Rank
red LUC GUIDROZ (USA) 10.67 1st
white PALI GUELTRINI (ITA) 4.73 3rd
yellow DARRYL BARBER (CAN) 9.27 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
12 Name Pts Rank
red 0 3rd
white ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG) 8.07 2nd
yellow DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA) 14.73 1st

AMATEUR Round 02

2 waves + 0 jump
13 Name Pts Rank
red SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 11.17 1st
white JEFF ALBRIGHT (USA) 10.46 2nd
yellow JOAQUIN AGUERO (ARG) 7.1 3rd
blue 0 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
14 Name Pts Rank
red TAUN MASTERSON (USA) 9.06 1st
white JOAQUIN DESRIVIERS (CHI) 8.14 2nd
yellow PAUL CASSIDY (USA) 0 4th
blue COLBY DEER (USA) 4.56 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
15 Name Pts Rank
red NISHINA YUICHI (JPN) 5.76 3rd
white JACKSON HOLDEN (USA) 8.43 2nd
yellow FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA) 12.5 1st
blue ASLEIF GAGNAT (NOR) 1 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
16 Name Pts Rank
red PHILLIP MUELLER (USA) 11.9 1st
white INAKI LOPEZ (ESP) 6.57 2nd
yellow ERIC MARTIN (FRA) 3.2 3rd
blue CHRIS EUBANK (USA) 0 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
17 Name Pts Rank
red Z SCHETTEWI (USA) 10.37 1st
white MARTIN AGUERO (ARG) 5.27 3rd
yellow PALI GUELTRINI (ITA) 6.5 2nd
blue 0 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
18 Name Pts Rank
red DARRYL BARBER (CAN) 8 3rd
white ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG) 10.9 2nd
yellow CHRISTIAN GULINO (ITA) 12.66 1st
blue 0 4th

AMATEUR Round 03

2 waves + 1 jump
19 Name Pts Rank
red ALESSIO CARBONI (ITA) 14.06 1st
white SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 6.84 2nd
yellow JOAQUIN DESRIVIERS (CHI) 3.87 3rd
blue OLIVIER MELINE (FRA) 3.83 4th
2 waves + 1 jump
20 Name Pts Rank
red BENOIT COULON (FRA) 10.17 2nd
white TAUN MASTERSON (USA) 8.49 4th
yellow JEFF ALBRIGHT (USA) 9.53 3rd
blue JEFF HENDERSON (USA) 14 1st
2 waves + 1 jump
21 Name Pts Rank
red ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN) 4.67 4th
white FRANCESCO MAFFEI (ITA) 10.63 3rd
yellow INAKI LOPEZ (ESP) 10.97 2nd
blue GLENN HASLBECK (CAN) 11.07 1st
2 waves + 1 jump
22 Name Pts Rank
red ILIA ESCARIO (ITA) 20.16 1st
white PHILLIP MUELLER (USA) 7.43 3rd
yellow JACKSON HOLDEN (USA) 7.3 4th
blue JONATHAN POOLEY (GGY) 9.5 2nd
2 waves + 1 jump
23 Name Pts Rank
red LEOPOLDOSCHNEIDEWIND (ARG) 4.27 4th
white Z SCHETTEWI (USA) 11.26 1st
yellow ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG) 9.83 2nd
blue FRANCO FORNERO (ARG) 8.54 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
24 Name Pts Rank
red LUC GUIDROZ (USA) 13.67 1st
white CHRISTIAN GULINO (ITA) 7.67 3rd
yellow PALI GUELTRINI (ITA) 2.87 4th
blue DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA) 11.43 2nd

AMATEUR Round 04

2 waves + 0 jump
25 Name Pts Rank
red SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 8.94 1st
white BENOIT COULON (FRA) 4.7 3rd
yellow INAKI LOPEZ (ESP) 6 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
26 Name Pts Rank
red JONATHAN POOLEY (GGY) 7.26 3rd
white ALEJANDRO BIAS (ARG) 8.13 2nd
yellow DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA) 10.2 1st

AMATEUR SEMI-FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
27 Name Pts Rank
red ALESSIO CARBONI (ITA) 8.17 3rd
white JEFF HENDERSON (USA) 10.34 1st
yellow GLENN HASLBECK (CAN) 7.67 4th
blue SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 8.5 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
28 Name Pts Rank
red ILIA ESCARIO (ITA) 10.26 1st
white Z SCHETTEWI (USA) 7.27 3rd
yellow LUC GUIDROZ (USA) 9.4 2nd
blue DAMIEN GIRARDIN (FRA) 4.2 4th

AMATEUR FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
29 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HENDERSON (USA) 8.83 4th
white LUC GUIDROZ (USA) 9.94 2nd
yellow ILIA ESCARIO (ITA) 11.03 1st
blue SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 9.7 3rd

Choose a draw :

MASTERS Round 01

2 waves + 1 jump
01 Name Pts Rank
red TAUN MASTERSON (USA) 8.71 3rd
white YUICHI NISHINA (JPN) 9.77 2nd
yellow KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 21.67 1st
2 waves + 1 jump
02 Name Pts Rank
red ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN) 6.56 3rd
white ILIO ESCARIO (ITA) 16.17 2nd
yellow GLENN HASLBECK (CAN) 17.66 1st
2 waves + 1 jump
03 Name Pts Rank
red MARTIN BERGERON (CAN) 8.66 2nd
white ROBERTO FESTA (ITA) 4.6 3rd
yellow PATRICK BERGERON (CAN) 15.19 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
04 Name Pts Rank
red PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 8.8 2nd
white ALESSANDRO MUSSETI (ITA) 0 3rd
yellow FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA) 9.44 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
05 Name Pts Rank
red JOHN POOLEY (GUE) 6.33 2nd
white PHILIP MUELLER (HI) 6 3rd
yellow MICHI SCHWEIGER (AUT) 9.13 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
06 Name Pts Rank
red RICK MARKAM (HI) 2.66 3rd
white JEFF ALLBRIGHT (USA) 5.77 2nd
yellow SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 9.2 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
07 Name Pts Rank
red BRIAN TALMA (BAR) 0 x
white MAXI DI CASTRO (ARG) 5 1st
yellow 0 x
2 waves + 0 jump
08 Name Pts Rank
red ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 10.07 2nd
white 0 3rd
yellow PASCAL HARDY (USA) 11.7 1st

MASTERS Round 02

2 waves + 0 jump
09 Name Pts Rank
red ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN) 8.3 2nd
white ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 0 4th
yellow TAUN MASTERSON (USA) 6.5 3rd
blue BRIAN TALMA (BAR) 12.36 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
10 Name Pts Rank
red ALESSANDRO MUSSETI (ITA) 0 4th
white JEFF ALLBRIGHT (USA) 6.6 1st
yellow ROBERTO FESTA (ITA) 5.2 3rd
blue JOHN POOLEY (GUE) 5.6 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
11 Name Pts Rank
red RICK MARKAM (HI) 8.56 3rd
white PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 10.2 1st
yellow PHILIP MUELLER (HI) 8.67 2nd
blue MARTIN BERGERON (CAN) 8.24 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
12 Name Pts Rank
red ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 7.7 2nd
white ILIO ESCARIO (ITA) 13.43 1st
yellow 3.7 0 4th
blue YUICHI NISHINA (JPN) 6.5 3rd

MASTERS QUARTER-FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
13 Name Pts Rank
red KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 12.04 1st
white ROMAN RATUSZNIK (CAN) 5.87 4th
yellow GLENN HASLBECK (CAN) 9.04 2nd
blue JEFF ALLBRIGHT (USA) 8 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
14 Name Pts Rank
red PATRICK BERGERON (CAN) 9.56 1st
white JOHN POOLEY (GUE) 7.07 4th
yellow FERDINANDO LOFFREDA (ITA) 7.47 3rd
blue BRIAN TALMA (BAR) 8.67 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
15 Name Pts Rank
red MICHI SCHWEIGER (AUT) 10.27 2nd
white PHILIP MUELLER (HI) 7.74 3rd
yellow SIMEON GLASSON (AUS) 7.33 4th
blue ILIO ESCARIO (ITA) 11.97 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
16 Name Pts Rank
red MAXI DI CASTRO (ARG) 7 4th
white ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 9.14 2nd
yellow PASCAL HARDY (USA) 8.53 3rd
blue PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 11.66 1st

MASTERS SEMI-FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
17 Name Pts Rank
red KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 11.7 1st
white MICHI SCHWEIGER (AUT) 8.17 4th
yellow ANGELA COCHRAN (USA) 8.5 3rd
blue PATRICK BERGERON (CAN) 9.83 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
18 Name Pts Rank
red ILIO ESCARIO (ITA) 9.66 1st
white GLENN HASLBECK (CAN) 7.54 3rd
yellow BRIAN TALMA (BAR) 7.47 4th
blue PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 8.93 2nd

MASTERS FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
19 Name Pts Rank
red KAI KATCHADOURIAN (FIN) 10.83 3rd
white PATRICK BERGERON (CAN) 8.5 4th
yellow PAUL KARAOLIDES (CYP) 10.94 2nd
blue ILYA ESCARIO (ESP) 12.33 1st

Choose a draw :

GRAND MASTERS Round 01

2 waves + 0 jump
01 Name Pts Rank
red PALI GUELTRINI (ITA) 4.8 2nd
white PAUL CASSIDY (USA) 4.1 3rd
yellow ROB FUNK (USA) 9 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
02 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HENDERSON (USA) 15.93 1st
white COLBY DEER (USA) 5.3 3rd
yellow SCOTT SHOEMAKER (USA) 8.96 2nd
2 waves + 0 jump
03 Name Pts Rank
red ERIC MARTIN (GLP) 9.1 2nd
white GREG AGUERA (USA) 11.17 1st
yellow TOM GARCIA (USA) 8.57 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
04 Name Pts Rank
red SVEN ZEDLICK (DEU) 7.23 2nd
white ROGER AUGUST (USA) 0 3rd
yellow COLIN BAKER (USA) 9.5 1st

GRAND MASTERS Round 02

2 waves + 0 jump
05 Name Pts Rank
red PALI GUELTRINI (ITA) 11.23 1st
white SCOTT SHOEMAKER (USA) 7.2 3rd
yellow TOM GARCIA (USA) 8.94 2nd
blue 0 4th
2 waves + 0 jump
06 Name Pts Rank
red ERIC MARTIN (GLP) 9.8 1st
white SVEN ZEDLICK (DEU) 6.87 2nd
yellow PAUL CASSIDY (USA) 0 4th
blue COLBY DEER (USA) 5 3rd

GRAND MASTERS Round 03

2 waves + 0 jump
07 Name Pts Rank
red ROB FUNK (USA) 8.83 2nd
white PALI GUELTRINI (ITA) 6.1 4th
yellow SVEN ZEDLICK (DEU) 6.13 3rd
blue JEFF HENDERSON (USA) 11.43 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
08 Name Pts Rank
red GREG AGUERA (USA) 8.53 1st
white ERIC MARTIN (GLP) 6.24 2nd
yellow TOM GARCIA (USA) 5.77 4th
blue COLIN BAKER (USA) 6.17 3rd

GRAND MASTERS FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
09 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HENDERSON (USA) 11.23 1st
white ERIC MARTIN (GLP) 4.43 4th
yellow ROB FUNK (USA) 6.17 3rd
blue GREG AGUERA (USA) 8 2nd

Choose a draw :

YOUTH Round 01

2 waves + 0 jump
01 Name Pts Rank
red SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 12.8 2nd
white ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA) 8.6 3rd
yellow KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN) 4.63 4th
blue JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA) 13.16 1st
2 waves + 0 jump
02 Name Pts Rank
red LUC GUIDROZ (USA) 5.67 4th
white Z SCHETTEWI (USA) 6.4 3rd
yellow NICOLO SPANU 8.03 2nd
blue TAKARA ISHI (JPN) 10.3 1st

YOUTH SEMI-FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
03 Name Pts Rank
red SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 12.03 1st
white Z SCHETTEWI (USA) 10.86 2nd
yellow KAZUKI ISHIHARA (JPN) 6.17 3rd
2 waves + 0 jump
04 Name Pts Rank
red NICOLO SPANU 11.6 1st
white ALEX GRAND-GUILLOT (FRA) 8.5 3rd
yellow LUC GUIDROZ (USA) 10.4 2nd

YOUTH FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
05 Name Pts Rank
red JAKE SCHETTEWI (USA) 13.03 1st
white SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 11.2 3rd
yellow NICOLO SPANU 8.9 4th
blue TAKARA ISHI (JPN) 11.74 2nd

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

PWA UNDER 17 FINAL

2 waves + 0 jump
01 Name Pts Rank
red SUGI TAKUMA (JPN) 13.9 1st
white LUC GUIDROZ (USA) 8.6 3rd
yellow Z SCHETTEWI (USA) 8.27 4th
blue NICOLO SPANU (ITA) 10.73 2nd

Choose a draw :

Choose a draw :

TEST Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ANTOINE MARTIN (GUA)
white BERK YALGIN (TUR)
yellow BOUJMAA GUILLOUL (MAR)
blue CAMILLE JUBAN (GUA)