Choose a draw :

Pro Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 14.1 1st
white K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 12.5 2nd
yellow A FRANCHINI SEVERNE (ITA) 11.67 3rd
blue D DI ROSA S2 (ITA) 9.16 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red M FEVRIER SIMMER (FRA) 10.44 1st
white C FREEMAN GOYA (UK) 7.5 2nd
yellow R MARKHAM NP (USA) 4.73 4th
blue T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 4.83 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red K LENNY NAISH (USA) 13.17 1st
white S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 7.5 4th
yellow L LESAUVAGE GOYA (FRA) 11.66 2nd
blue Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 8.5 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red R FAUROT S2 (USA) 9.16 3rd
white H HASHIMOTO RRD (JPN) 7.17 4th
yellow Y NICOUL HOT (FRA) 14.34 1st
blue F PORCELLA (USA) 9.83 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red G EZZY EZZY (USA) 11.33 1st
white B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 11.17 2nd
yellow Z SCHWEITZER NORTH (USA) 9.17 3rd
blue J LEE GOYA (SKO) 7.83 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 14.17 1st
white M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 9.5 3rd
yellow F INFANTINO GOYA (ITA) 11.66 2nd
blue T SVENSSON GAASTRA (NOR) 6.83 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red F MORISIO NP (ITA) 10.5 2nd
white I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 11.4 1st
yellow R PASTOR LOFT (SPA) 8.84 3rd
blue N GILL SIMMER (USA) 5 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 12.9 2nd
white A MARTIN NP (FRA) 14.5 1st
yellow P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 9.57 3rd
blue B YALGIN GASTRA (TUR) 6.67 4th
09 Name Pts Rank
red B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 15.04 1st
white M MAUCH SEVERNE (GER) 12.4 2nd
yellow S TAKUMA GASTRA (JPN) 9 3rd
blue C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 6.5 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red L SIVER GOYA (USA) 13.07 1st
white C HAUSER S2 (USA) 10.3 2nd
yellow P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 8.33 4th
blue Y SHIRIKATA GASTRA (JPN) 8.83 3rd
11 Name Pts Rank
red R SWIFT NP (UK) 13.23 1st
white F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 5 3rd
yellow J SCHETTEWI HOT (USA) 11.67 2nd
blue R FUKUI SEVERNE (JPN) 4.16 4th
12 Name Pts Rank
red K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 9.66 1st
white B METCALFE PEREZ S2 (USA) 8 2nd
yellow G ZBORON GOYA (ARG) 4.17 3rd
blue F PRADO (ITA) 2.33 4th

Pro Men Round 02

13 Name Pts Rank
red A FRANCHINI SEVERNE (ITA) 14.53 1st
white T SVENSSON GAASTRA (NOR) 9.1 3rd
yellow J LEE GOYA (SKO) 10.83 2nd
14 Name Pts Rank
red T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 7.33 3rd
white H HASHIMOTO RRD (JPN) 13.17 1st
yellow S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 9.56 2nd
15 Name Pts Rank
red Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 13 1st
white R FAUROT S2 (USA) 12.4 2nd
yellow R MARKHAM NP (USA) 6.33 3rd
16 Name Pts Rank
red Z SCHWEITZER NORTH (USA) 12.5 3rd
white M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 12.83 1st
yellow D DI ROSA S2 (ITA) 12.6 2nd
17 Name Pts Rank
red R PASTOR LOFT (SPA) 9.76 2nd
white P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 11.6 1st
yellow F PRADO (ITA) 8.5 3rd
18 Name Pts Rank
red S TAKUMA GASTRA (JPN) 14.13 1st
white Y SHIRIKATA GASTRA (JPN) 10.43 2nd
yellow R FUKUI SEVERNE (JPN) 8.6 3rd
19 Name Pts Rank
red F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 10.27 2nd
white C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 12.37 1st
yellow P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 10.07 3rd
20 Name Pts Rank
red G ZBORON GOYA (ARG) 8.93 2nd
white N GILL SIMMER (USA) 0 3rd
yellow B YALGIN GASTRA (TUR) 10.06 1st

Pro Men Round 03

21 Name Pts Rank
red B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 14.77 1st
white C FREEMAN GOYA (UK) 9.83 4th
yellow L LESAUVAGE GOYA (FRA) 14.1 2nd
blue A FRANCHINI SEVERNE (ITA) 11 3rd
22 Name Pts Rank
red M FEVRIER SIMMER (FRA) 11.6 2nd
white K LENNY NAISH (USA) 14.63 1st
yellow K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 11.13 3rd
blue H HASHIMOTO RRD (JPN) 9.07 4th
23 Name Pts Rank
red Y NICOUL HOT (FRA) 8.07 3rd
white G EZZY EZZY (USA) 13.53 1st
yellow F INFANTINO GOYA (ITA) 7.9 4th
blue Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 11.84 2nd
24 Name Pts Rank
red M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 14.77 1st
white F PORCELLA (USA) 0 4th
yellow B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 9 3rd
blue M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 11.83 2nd
25 Name Pts Rank
red I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 10.83 4th
white C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 15 1st
yellow M MAUCH SEVERNE (GER) 12.56 2nd
blue P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 11.76 3rd
26 Name Pts Rank
red A MARTIN NP (FRA) 15.67 2nd
white B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 16.66 1st
yellow F MORISIO NP (ITA) 14.17 3rd
blue S TAKUMA GASTRA (JPN) 9.94 4th
27 Name Pts Rank
red L SIVER GOYA (USA) 16.8 1st
white R SWIFT NP (UK) 14.93 2nd
yellow B METCALFE PEREZ S2 (USA) 12.17 3rd
blue C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 6.07 4th
28 Name Pts Rank
red K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 14.9 1st
white C HAUSER S2 (USA) 11.57 3rd
yellow J SCHETTEWI HOT (USA) 11.7 2nd
blue B YALGIN GASTRA (TUR) 10.13 4th

Pro Men Round 04

29 Name Pts Rank
red B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 15.9 2nd
white K LENNY NAISH (USA) 17.16 1st
yellow Y ITIBASHI GASTRA (JPN) 10.87 3rd
blue M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 10.77 4th
30 Name Pts Rank
red G EZZY EZZY (USA) 15.06 2nd
white M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 16.3 1st
yellow L LESAUVAGE GOYA (FRA) 10.5 3rd
blue M FEVRIER SIMMER (FRA) 7 4th
31 Name Pts Rank
red C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 16.93 1st
white B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 16.77 2nd
yellow R SWIFT NP (UK) 15.5 3rd
blue J SCHETTEWI HOT (USA) 12.3 4th
32 Name Pts Rank
red L SIVER GOYA (USA) 15.96 2nd
white K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 17.26 1st
yellow M MAUCH SEVERNE (GER) 0 4th
blue A MARTIN NP (FRA) 12.43 3rd

Pro Men SEMI-FINAL

33 Name Pts Rank
red K LENNY NAISH (USA) 14.93 4th
white M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 17.26 1st
yellow B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 16 2nd
blue L SIVER GOYA (USA) 15 3rd
34 Name Pts Rank
red C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 16.86 2nd
white K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 17.3 1st
yellow B GUILLOUL SEVERNE (MOR) 11.67 4th
blue G EZZY EZZY (USA) 14.93 3rd

Pro Men FINAL

35 Name Pts Rank
red M NOIREAUX HOTSAILS (USA) 17.1 1st
white B ROEDIGER NAISH (USA) 16.77 2nd
yellow K PRITCHARD EZZY (USA) 16.57 3rd
blue C JUBAN SIMMER (FRA) 16.3 4th

Choose a draw :

Pro Women Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 8.27 1st
white B GONZALES GOYA (PER) 0 4th
yellow A BEENEN HOTSAILS (NED) 7 3rd
blue S MOTOKO SEVERNE (JPN) 8.17 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red T HOWARD NP (USA) 10.16 3rd
white F WYLDE SAILWORKS (USA) 13.43 1st
yellow I LAROUCHE EZZY (CAN) 12.67 2nd
blue SERENA ZOIA LOFT (ITA) 6.33 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red FLORA VERGNOLL (FRA) 4.5 4th
white M ANDRES NORTH (ESP) 11.84 2nd
yellow S CROPAS NP (CAN) 12 1st
blue C GUADAGNINO NP (VEN) 8.83 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red A ZOLLET HOT (ITA) 4.84 4th
white SABINE ZOLA EZZY (ITA) 7.67 2nd
yellow V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 9.67 1st
blue A FROLA SEVERNE (ITA) 5.83 3rd

Pro Women Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red C GUADAGNINO NP (VEN) 4.84 3rd
white A FROLA SEVERNE (ITA) 4.97 2nd
yellow B GONZALES GOYA (PER) 1.67 4th
blue SERENA ZOIA LOFT (ITA) 9.6 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red A BEENEN HOTSAILS (NED) 10.1 2nd
white T HOWARD NP (USA) 14.33 1st
yellow FLORA VERGNOLL (FRA) 0 4th
blue A ZOLLET HOT (ITA) 9.63 3rd

Pro Women Round 03

07 Name Pts Rank
red S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 15.17 1st
white I LAROUCHE EZZY (CAN) 12 2nd
yellow SERENA ZOIA LOFT (ITA) 7.33 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red F WYLDE SAILWORKS (USA) 15.83 1st
white S MOTOKO SEVERNE (JPN) 13.17 2nd
yellow A FROLA SEVERNE (ITA) 11.47 3rd
09 Name Pts Rank
red S CROPAS NP (CAN) 10.13 2nd
white SABINE ZOLA EZZY (ITA) 9.2 3rd
yellow T HOWARD NP (USA) 11.83 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
red V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 13.33 1st
white M ANDRES NORTH (ESP) 10.64 2nd
yellow A BEENEN HOTSAILS (NED) 8 3rd

Pro Women SEMI-FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
red S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 15.26 1st
white F WYLDE SAILWORKS (USA) 11.3 3rd
yellow S CROPAS NP (CAN) 11.64 2nd
blue M ANDRES NORTH (ESP) 6.34 4th
12 Name Pts Rank
red T HOWARD NP (USA) 13.6 1st
white V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 13.04 2nd
yellow I LAROUCHE EZZY (CAN) 10.67 4th
blue S MOTOKO SEVERNE (JPN) 12.6 3rd

Pro Women FINAL

13 Name Pts Rank
red S HAUSER SIMMER (NC) 17.4 1st
white S CROPAS NP (CAN) 13.23 4th
yellow T HOWARD NP (USA) 14.37 2nd
blue V ABBOT GOYA (UK) 13.7 3rd

Choose a draw :

Amateur Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 10 1st
white M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 7.6 2nd
yellow M HENDERSON HOTSAILS (USA) 0 4th
blue S BARD (USA) 5.37 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 8.6 1st
white Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 8.07 2nd
yellow J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 2.5 4th
blue J AMMERMAN SIMMER (USA) 5.67 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 12.5 1st
white P KARAOLIDES GOYA (CYP) 0 4th
yellow C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 5.86 3rd
blue A DE LA ROSA NORTH 10.6 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
red S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 8.94 2nd
white D SERVERA NP (SPA) 6.94 3rd
yellow N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 6.34 4th
blue L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 10.77 1st
05 Name Pts Rank
red D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 12.43 2nd
white T MASTERSON (USA) 9.34 3rd
yellow V MONCLOA EZZY (SPA) 13.4 1st
blue S WOOD (USA) 0 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red C DEER GOYA (USA) 0.83 4th
white T IMBERT NP (FRA) 6.37 2nd
yellow A BRIDGE MAUI SAILS (UK) 4.56 3rd
blue L LAEZZA GOYA 8.9 1st
07 Name Pts Rank
red R RATUSNIK S2 (CAN) 3 2nd
white G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 0 4th
yellow J HOLDEN GOYA (USA) 6.03 1st
blue P CASSIDY S2 (USA) 1.5 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red T SOLTYSIAK SAILWORK (CAN) 11.73 1st
white L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 5.4 3rd
yellow F FORNERO GOYA (USA) 6.97 2nd
blue 0 4th

Amateur Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
red D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 12.8 1st
white J AMMERMAN SIMMER (USA) 2.94 2nd
yellow M HENDERSON HOTSAILS (USA) 0 3rd
10 Name Pts Rank
red T IMBERT NP (FRA) 5.1 1st
white S BARD (USA) 3.3 2nd
yellow J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 1.7 3rd
11 Name Pts Rank
red R RATUSNIK S2 (CAN) 5.96 1st
white D SERVERA NP (SPA) 4.03 2nd
yellow P KARAOLIDES GOYA (CYP) 0 3rd
12 Name Pts Rank
red F FORNERO GOYA (USA) 7.57 2nd
white C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 6.33 3rd
yellow N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 8.5 1st
13 Name Pts Rank
red M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 2.17 1st
white A BRIDGE MAUI SAILS (UK) 1.33 2nd
yellow S WOOD (USA) 0 3rd
14 Name Pts Rank
red Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 5.63 2nd
white T MASTERSON (USA) 6.4 1st
yellow C DEER GOYA (USA) 3.57 3rd
15 Name Pts Rank
red A DE LA ROSA NORTH 6.8 2nd
white L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 4.53 3rd
yellow G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 13.03 1st
16 Name Pts Rank
red S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 9.57 1st
white P CASSIDY S2 (USA) 0 x
yellow S WOOD (USA) 0 x

Amateur Round 03

17 Name Pts Rank
red J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 10.23 3rd
white G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 14 1st
yellow D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 10.44 2nd
blue T IMBERT NP (FRA) 7.6 4th
18 Name Pts Rank
red Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 14.73 1st
white L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 11.9 3rd
yellow R RATUSNIK S2 (CAN) 0 4th
blue N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 12.16 2nd
19 Name Pts Rank
red V MONCLOA EZZY (SPA) 13.44 1st
white L LAEZZA GOYA 0 4th
yellow M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 9.66 2nd
blue T MASTERSON (USA) 9.26 3rd
20 Name Pts Rank
red J HOLDEN GOYA (USA) 9.74 4th
white T SOLTYSIAK SAILWORK (CAN) 10.6 3rd
yellow G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 12.1 1st
blue S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 11.9 2nd

Amateur SEMI-FINAL

21 Name Pts Rank
red G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 9.94 3rd
white Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 13.77 1st
yellow M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 7.97 4th
blue S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 10.87 2nd
22 Name Pts Rank
red V MONCLOA EZZY (SPA) 10.43 3rd
white G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 11.46 2nd
yellow D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 13.16 1st
blue N SAGRIPANTI NP (ARG) 8.57 4th

Amateur FINAL

23 Name Pts Rank
red Y MASNADA HOTSAILS (MOR) 12.24 2nd
white S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 9.67 4th
yellow D GIRARDIN NAISH (USA) 13.1 1st
blue G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 10.73 3rd

Choose a draw :

Youth Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 6.73 2nd
white RYOSUKE FUKUI SEVERN (JPN) 4.74 4th
yellow Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 11.66 1st
blue L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 6.46 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 16.23 1st
white L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 8.07 2nd
yellow F BECCARIA SIMMER (ITA) 0.77 4th
blue P KRAUSE HOTSAILS (CAN) 3.67 3rd

Youth Round 02

03 Name Pts Rank
red L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 10.64 1st
white L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 9.53 2nd
yellow F BECCARIA SIMMER (ITA) 7.93 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 13.04 1st
white P KRAUSE HOTSAILS (CAN) 5.43 3rd
yellow RYOSUKE FUKUI SEVERN (JPN) 10.24 2nd

Youth SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red L MCLAUGHLIN HOTSAIL (USA) 7 3rd
white L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 9.53 2nd
yellow S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 10.4 1st
blue RYOSUKE FUKUI SEVERN (JPN) 5.93 4th

Youth FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red Z SCHETTEWI HOTSAILS (USA) 8.47 3rd
white I TAKARA RRD (JPN) 14.23 1st
yellow S TAKUMA GAASTRA (JPN) 12.16 2nd
blue L GUIDROZ GOYA (USA) 7.63 4th

Choose a draw :

Masters Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 11.36 1st
white B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 10.57 3rd
yellow G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 10.66 2nd
blue T MASTERSON 8.57 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 7.94 2nd
white K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 9.83 1st
yellow R MARKHAM NP (USA) 3.67 3rd
blue L LAEZZA GOYA 1.83 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 8.83 2nd
white P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 6.94 4th
yellow P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 8.67 3rd
blue R RATUSNIK S2 (USA) 3.83 5th
black P KARIOLIDES (CYP) 10 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 8.36 3rd
white M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 12 1st
yellow M BERGERON (CAN) 8.77 2nd
blue Y OGASAWARA EZZY (JPN) 7 4th

Masters Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 10.6 1st
white P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 10.23 2nd
yellow R RATUSNIK S2 (USA) 8.27 3rd

Masters Round 03

06 Name Pts Rank
red F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 9.3 1st
white B TALMA NAISH (BAR) 5.57 3rd
yellow L LAEZZA GOYA 8.77 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
red M BERGERON (CAN) 6.23 2nd
white R MARKHAM NP (USA) 4.7 3rd
yellow T MASTERSON 6.3 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red G HASLBECK HOTSAILS (CAN) 9.07 2nd
white J POOLEY EZZY (UK) 7.53 3rd
yellow P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 13.33 1st
09 Name Pts Rank
red S GLASSON HOTSAILS (AUS) 5.57 3rd
white P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 12 1st
yellow Y OGASAWARA EZZY (JPN) 5.84 2nd

Masters SEMI-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 8.57 2nd
white K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 9.8 1st
yellow F LOFFREDA MAUI SAIL (ITA) 8.17 3rd
blue T MASTERSON 4.9 4th
11 Name Pts Rank
red P KARIOLIDES (CYP) 11.87 3rd
white M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 13.94 2nd
yellow P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 14.44 1st
blue P BERGERON SAILWORKS (CAN) 10.57 4th

Masters FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
red K KATCHADOURIAN SIMM (FIN) 12.36 1st
white S AIKEN NAISH (USA) 10.6 3rd
yellow P HARDY SAILWORKS (USA) 12.26 2nd
blue M SCHWEIGER NAISH (AUT) 8.37 4th

Choose a draw :

Grand Master Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 10.64 1st
white M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 5.9 3rd
yellow J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 7.2 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red R FUNK NAISH (USA) 13.07 1st
white A BRIDGE MAUI SAILS (UK) 0 4th
yellow C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 7.67 3rd
blue S SHOEMAKER NP (USA) 10.07 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 12.57 2nd
white S ZEDLICK GOYA (GER) 8 3rd
yellow G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 15.23 1st
04 Name Pts Rank
red C DEER GOYA (USA) 7.94 2nd
white P CASSIDY S2 (USA) 10.23 1st
yellow S BARD (USA) 6.9 3rd

Grand Master Round 02

05 Name Pts Rank
red C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 10.94 1st
white C DEER GOYA (USA) 3.4 4th
yellow M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 6.57 2nd
blue C GRUNDY HOTSAILS (USA) 5.44 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red J STUEMGES NAISH (USA) 1.17 4th
white S SHOEMAKER NP (USA) 6.27 1st
yellow S ZEDLICK GOYA (GER) 4.63 2nd
blue S BARD (USA) 3.67 3rd

Grand Master SEMI-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red T GARCIA EZZY (USA) 6.24 3rd
white R FUNK NAISH (USA) 7.3 2nd
yellow C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 8.1 1st
blue S ZEDLICK GOYA (GER) 4.13 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 12.5 1st
white P CASSIDY S2 (USA) 3.87 4th
yellow S SHOEMAKER NP (USA) 3.9 3rd
blue M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 7.3 2nd

Grand Master FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red C BAKER HOTSAILS (USA) 11.74 1st
white R FUNK NAISH (USA) 10.54 3rd
yellow G AGUERA SAILWORKS (USA) 11.13 2nd
blue M COLEE HOTSAILS (USA) 4.34 4th

Choose a draw :

Test Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BETTINA
white RUSS
yellow DAWN
blue CHRIS