Choose a draw :

MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MARSHALL ORR 8.6 1st
yellow WAYNE LEONG JR. 6.43 2nd
black JOEY GREGORY 4.96 3rd
blue ERIC TACHERA 3.17 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red DANIEL ZIMBRA 14.33 1st
yellow CORDON STAPP 12.93 2nd
black DOMINIC BOTELHO 4.27 4th
blue ALEX KINIMAKA 7.47 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red GUILHERME TAMEGA 18.17 1st
yellow NOA AUWELOA 6.77 4th
black IAN MCCAULLEY 10.26 3rd
blue RYAN MARIANO 11 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
red JB HILLEN 14.5 1st
yellow RYLEY COLLE 11.57 2nd
black JASON BITZER 8.9 3rd
blue ROB KEYSER 8.16 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red LUIS LINARES 7.07 2nd
yellow AJ AIKAU 4.67 4th
black KAULUPALE MANEOLE 6.26 3rd
blue JACOB ROMERO 11.34 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red ALISTAIR TAYLOR 11.44 1st
yellow DRAKE HUMISTON 9.34 2nd
black HAPPY ZUROWSKI 8.9 3rd
blue COLE HANSON 7.33 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red MAUI BAYNE 5.8 3rd
yellow JEFF HUBBARD 15.4 1st
black HELLITON LOREIRO 10.83 2nd
blue 0 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red MATTHEW OROURKE 11 2nd
yellow EDSON VIERA 7.93 3rd
black THIAGO LIMEIRA 12.27 1st
blue 0 4th

MEN Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 10.17 2nd
yellow KEANU CAZIMERO 6.33 3rd
black MARSHALL ORR 5.9 4th
blue CORDON STAPP 11.33 1st
10 Name Pts Rank
red VIJAY MAHARAJ 7 3rd
yellow MATT HOLZMAN 8.4 1st
black DANIEL ZIMBRA 8.03 2nd
blue WAYNE LEONG JR. 4.5 4th
11 Name Pts Rank
red KEAHI PARKER 9.16 2nd
yellow MARK GERVACIO 2.87 4th
black GUILHERME TAMEGA 10.5 1st
blue RYLEY COLLE 5.9 3rd
12 Name Pts Rank
red WILL PETROVIC 10.6 3rd
yellow DAVE HUBBARD 13.67 1st
black JB HILLEN 13.1 2nd
blue RYAN MARIANO 5.5 4th
13 Name Pts Rank
red MIKE STEWART 13 1st
yellow DANIEL LOUIS 0 4th
black JACOB ROMERO 9.33 2nd
blue DRAKE HUMISTON 7.73 3rd
14 Name Pts Rank
red KAHEKILI LABATTE 11.66 2nd
yellow WADE ASATO 10.67 3rd
black ALISTAIR TAYLOR 14 1st
blue LUIS LINARES 5.17 4th
15 Name Pts Rank
red POHAKU KEKAUALUA 8.23 4th
yellow TANNER MCDANIEL 9.67 3rd
black JEFF HUBBARD 14.6 1st
blue MATTHEW OROURKE 11.23 2nd
16 Name Pts Rank
red DAVID PHILLIPS 5.3 4th
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 8.87 2nd
black THIAGO LIMEIRA 11.94 1st
blue HELLITON LOREIRO 7.5 3rd

MEN QUARTER-FINAL

17 Name Pts Rank
red CORDON STAPP 11 2nd
yellow DANIEL ZIMBRA 6.93 4th
black GUILHERME TAMEGA 12.93 1st
blue JB HILLEN 10.84 3rd
18 Name Pts Rank
red MATT HOLZMAN 7.4 4th
yellow SAMMY MORRETINO 11.77 2nd
black DAVE HUBBARD 12.57 1st
blue KEAHI PARKER 9.5 3rd
19 Name Pts Rank
red MIKE STEWART 3.5 4th
yellow KAHEKILI LABATTE 8.17 3rd
black JEFF HUBBARD 9.5 1st
blue KAWIKA KAMAI 8.17 2nd
20 Name Pts Rank
red ALISTAIR TAYLOR 10.83 1st
yellow JACOB ROMERO 7.1 3rd
black THIAGO LIMEIRA 8.1 2nd
blue MATTHEW OROURKE 4.93 4th

MEN SEMI-FINAL

21 Name Pts Rank
red GUILHERME TAMEGA 9.6 4th
yellow CORDON STAPP 11.17 3rd
black DAVE HUBBARD 15.1 1st
blue SAMMY MORRETINO 12.27 2nd
22 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HUBBARD 13.44 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 7.83 3rd
black ALISTAIR TAYLOR 10.43 2nd
blue THIAGO LIMEIRA 3.84 4th

MEN FINAL

23 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 8 4th
yellow SAMMY MORRETINO 10 2nd
black JEFF HUBBARD 12.16 1st
blue ALISTAIR TAYLOR 8.1 3rd

Choose a draw :

MASTERS SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JIMMY HUTAFF 17.33 1st
yellow JOHN KAMAI 8.5 3rd
black DRAKE HAWELU 8.93 2nd
blue ROB KEYSER 5.67 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red MARSHALL ORR 8.97 2nd
yellow WADE ASATO 10.67 1st
black ERIC TACHERA 4.83 4th
blue KAI HOLT 6.93 3rd

MASTERS FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red JIMMY HUTAFF 12.83 1st
yellow DRAKE HAWELU 6.4 4th
black WADE ASATO 8.6 2nd
blue MARSHALL ORR 8.17 3rd

Choose a draw :

WOMAN SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KARLA COSTA 8.66 2nd
yellow MAHINA GERRITY 2.5 4th
black MELANIE BARTELS 9.3 1st
blue ROBERTA BITZER 8.33 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red SUMMER HILLEN 4.01 3rd
yellow TRACI EFFINGER 3 4th
black AYAKA SUZUKI 12 2nd
blue JESSICA BECKER 16.06 1st

WOMAN FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red MELANIE BARTELS 9.3 4th
yellow KARLA COSTA 10.66 3rd
black JESSICA BECKER 14.97 1st
blue AYAKA SUZUKI 12.67 2nd

Choose a draw :

DK Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JUSTIN MEDERIOS 9.93 3rd
yellow KAINOA LONO 6.73 4th
black KALEO HUDDY 15.5 1st
blue KYLE SUMIDA 10.84 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 12.17 1st
yellow MARCUS RODRIGUES 11.5 3rd
black ABRAHAM BALMORES 11.66 2nd
blue KEANU KAMAI 7.7 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red COLE HANSEN 11.17 2nd
yellow BUD MIYAMOTO 14.66 1st
black JOSHUA TROTTER 10.16 3rd
blue MICAH MCMULLIN 4.33 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 16.23 1st
yellow BRANDON BUZA 6.16 4th
black KAWIKA KAMAI 13.84 2nd
blue JB HILLEN 13 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red WILL PETROVIC 8.33 4th
yellow JIMMY HUTAFF 15.16 1st
black KELLEN YAMASAKI 11.16 2nd
blue JUSTIN CADIENTE 9.77 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON GASPAR 8.26 3rd
yellow POHAKU KEKAUALUA 9.27 2nd
black ALLEN MAHUKA 7.67 4th
blue DEAN SONG 10.1 1st

DK THIRD-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red KALEO HUDDY 0 4th
yellow ABRAHAM BALMORES 6.5 3rd
black JIMMY HUTAFF 11 1st
blue KAWIKA KAMAI 7.56 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 16 1st
yellow KYLE SUMIDA 0 4th
black BUD MIYAMOTO 10.33 2nd
blue POHAKU KEKAUALUA 4.96 3rd
09 Name Pts Rank
red DEAN SONG 0 4th
yellow COLE HANSEN 11.67 1st
black SAMMY MORRETINO 8.73 2nd
blue KELLEN YAMASAKI 7.17 3rd

DK SEMI-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red JIMMY HUTAFF 9.17 3rd
yellow BUD MIYAMOTO 9.26 2nd
black COLE HANSEN 11.93 1st
11 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 15.67 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 10.5 2nd
black SAMMY MORRETINO 9.4 3rd

DK FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
red COLE HANSEN 14.07 2nd
white KAWIKA KAMAI 8.67 4th
black DAVE HUBBARD 14.43 1st
blue BUD MIYAMOTO 11.07 3rd

Choose a draw :

JR Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 12.16 1st
yellow EZRA HILL 7.6 3rd
black NAKOA BARNES 7.76 2nd
blue DAYTON CANTIBEROS 5.06 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red CORDON STAPP 13.84 1st
yellow KEONE HORSWILL 10.67 2nd
black RYAN MARIANO 9.34 3rd
blue CHASEN LONO 4.97 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red MATTHEW OROURKE 0 4th
yellow KELLEN YAMASAKI 11.33 1st
black SPENCER HOLL 6.6 2nd
blue JUDE WASHKOWITZ 3.33 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 15.43 1st
yellow KAINOA LONO 8.16 2nd
black TANEK RUCYNSKI 4.93 3rd
blue KEAKA SANFORD 4.67 4th

JR SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 8.42 1st
yellow KEONE HORSWILL 5.17 4th
black KELLEN YAMASAKI 7.73 2nd
blue KAINOA LONO 6.73 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red CORDON STAPP 9.5 2nd
yellow SPENCER HOLL 9 3rd
black TANNER MCDANIEL 11.67 1st
blue NAKOA BARNES 4.84 4th

JR FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red KELLEN YAMASAKI 6.8 4th
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 14 1st
black TANNER MCDANIEL 13.13 2nd
blue CORDON STAPP 9.03 3rd

Choose a draw :

STAND UP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON GASPAR 3 4th
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 8.17 2nd
black KAI HOLT 6.2 3rd
blue BUD MIYAMOTO 11.16 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 12.33 1st
yellow DAVE HUBBARD 10.33 3rd
black SHAYNE ONZUKA 0 4th
blue WILLY PETROVIC 11.83 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red ROB KEYSER 4.14 3rd
yellow KEAHI PARKER 7.5 2nd
black MACK CRILLEY 14.5 1st
blue ALLEN MAHUKA 0 4th

STAND UP SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red BUD MIYAMOTO 7 2nd
yellow WILLY PETROVIC 5.67 3rd
black MACK CRILLEY 11.17 1st
05 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 15.24 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 9.5 2nd
black KEAHI PARKER 5.24 3rd

STAND UP FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 12.5 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 7.84 3rd
black SAMMY MORRETINO 11.5 2nd
blue BUD MIYAMOTO 5.43 4th

Choose a draw :

TEST Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red QQQQ 0 x
yellow WWW 0 x
black EEEE 0 x
blue RRRR 0 x

Choose a draw :

SANDYS MEN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red NATE RUBIO 11.4 1st
yellow WAYNE LEONG JR. 5.33 4th
black THIAGO LIMEIRA 7.47 2nd
blue DOMINIC BOTELHO 7.24 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red DANIEL ZIMBRA 5.34 4th
yellow DAVE HUBBARD 14.83 1st
black DRAKE HUMISTON 10.17 2nd
blue ROB KEYSER 5.83 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red RYAN MARIANO 8.24 3rd
yellow JACOB ROMERO 12.66 1st
black KELLEN YAMASAKI 9.57 2nd
blue JUSTIN RITA-BURGESS 5.53 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red MARSHALL ORR 5.1 4th
yellow PATRICK ORR 9 3rd
black HELLITON LOREIRO 13.17 1st
blue KONA KUAILANI 9.96 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red KEANU CAZIMERO 12.77 2nd
yellow TREVOR KAM 14.33 1st
black MICHAEL RAITHAUS 11.67 3rd
blue TAIRA TAKAHASHI 5.93 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red MATT HOLZMAN 14.84 1st
yellow DAYTON WAGO 10 3rd
black KONI BOII 6.24 4th
blue JASON BITZER 11.26 2nd
07 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA LONO 9.4 3rd
yellow LUIS LINARES 6.26 4th
black KAINOA MATTOS 9.66 2nd
blue HAPPY ZUROWSKI 10.5 1st
08 Name Pts Rank
red WADE ASATO 6.5 3rd
yellow KEONI HAINA 10.07 1st
black KAULUPALE MAKANEOLE 8.83 2nd
blue CLINT MUNOZ 6.47 4th

SANDYS MEN Round 02

09 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 12.5 2nd
yellow MAUI BAYNE 6.16 4th
black NATE RUBIO 13.17 1st
blue DRAKE HUMISTON 10 3rd
10 Name Pts Rank
red WILL PETROVIC 11.17 3rd
yellow CORDON STAPP 11.16 4th
black DAVE HUBBARD 15.83 1st
blue THIAGO LIMEIRA 11.17 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
red KAHEKILI LABATTE 9.57 3rd
yellow MACK CRILLEY 15.67 1st
black JACOB ROMERO 5.67 4th
blue KONA KUAILANI 11.77 2nd
12 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HUBBARD 13.74 1st
yellow MIKE STEWART 9.1 4th
black HELLITON LOREIRO 11.07 2nd
blue KELLEN YAMASAKI 10.06 3rd
13 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 15.24 1st
yellow VIJAY MAHARAJ 7.57 3rd
black TREVOR KAM 14.84 2nd
blue JASON BITZER 5.9 4th
14 Name Pts Rank
red DAVID PHILLIPS 11 3rd
yellow MARK GERVACIO 6 4th
black MATT HOLZMAN 14.8 1st
blue KEANU CAZIMERO 13.23 2nd
15 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 16.2 1st
yellow POHAKU KEKAUALUA 11.77 3rd
black HAPPY ZUROWSKI 11.07 4th
blue KAULUPALE MAKANEOLE 15.56 2nd
16 Name Pts Rank
red KEAHI PARKER 15.34 1st
yellow ERIC TACHERA 2.83 4th
black KEONI HAINA 12.93 2nd
blue KAINOA MATTOS 8.97 3rd

SANDYS MEN QUARTER-FINAL

17 Name Pts Rank
red NATE RUBIO 13 1st
yellow THIAGO LIMEIRA 1.93 4th
black MACK CRILLEY 8.83 3rd
blue HELLITON LOREIRO 10.24 2nd
18 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 16.74 1st
yellow SAMMY MORRETINO 13.73 3rd
black JEFF HUBBARD 14.5 2nd
blue KONA KUAILANI 12.46 4th
19 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 12.24 2nd
yellow KEANU CAZIMERO 5.2 4th
black TANNER MCDANIEL 14.46 1st
blue KEONI HAINA 9.1 3rd
20 Name Pts Rank
red MATT HOLZMAN 14 3rd
yellow TREVOR KAM 16.8 1st
black KEAHI PARKER 14.4 2nd
blue KAULUPALE MAKANEOLE 9.33 4th

SANDYS MEN SEMI-FINAL

21 Name Pts Rank
red NATE RUBIO 10.34 3rd
yellow HELLITON LOREIRO 9.9 4th
black DAVE HUBBARD 13.53 1st
blue JEFF HUBBARD 11.24 2nd
22 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 17.5 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 11.33 4th
black TREVOR KAM 13.7 3rd
blue KEAHI PARKER 15.64 2nd

SANDYS MEN FINAL

23 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 15.6 2nd
yellow JEFF HUBBARD 17 1st
black TANNER MCDANIEL 14.43 4th
blue KEAHI PARKER 14.6 3rd

Choose a draw :

SANDYS DK Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red JUSTIN MEDERIOS 11.03 2nd
yellow WILL PETROVIC 11.94 1st
black JUSTIN CADIENTE 8.13 4th
blue MICAH MCMULLIN 8.74 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red DAYTON WAGO 9 2nd
yellow BRANDON BUZA 9.12 1st
black KAINOA LONO 7.33 3rd
blue ABRAHAM BALMORES 5.5 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 18.9 1st
yellow JIMMY HUTAFF 11.5 3rd
black BLAINE ANDREWS 12 2nd
blue 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red COLE HANSEN 8.56 2nd
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 9.67 1st
black ISAIAH KAMAI 7.6 3rd
blue 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red BUD MIYAMOTO 11.27 3rd
yellow MACK CRILLEY 14.67 1st
black JOSHUA TROTTER 12.73 2nd
blue 0 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 15.34 1st
yellow POHAKU KEKAUALUA 9.53 2nd
black PATRICK ORR 3.83 3rd
blue 0 4th

SANDYS DK THIRD-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red WILL PETROVIC 6.76 4th
yellow DAYTON WAGO 10.34 3rd
black DAVE HUBBARD 13.16 1st
blue COLE HANSEN 12.5 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
red BRANDON BUZA 8.87 4th
yellow JUSTIN MEDERIOS 11.17 3rd
black SAMMY MORRETINO 15 1st
blue JOSHUA TROTTER 12.53 2nd
09 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 14.5 1st
yellow BLAINE ANDREWS 7.9 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 11.84 2nd
blue POHAKU KEKAUALUA 7.66 4th

SANDYS DK SEMI-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 15.4 3rd
yellow JOSHUA TROTTER 15.53 2nd
black MACK CRILLEY 16.16 1st
11 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 10.5 2nd
yellow COLE HANSEN 7.17 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 15 1st

SANDYS DK FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 12.3 3rd
yellow JOSHUA TROTTER 9.4 4th
black KAWIKA KAMAI 13.44 1st
blue SAMMY MORRETINO 13.1 2nd

Choose a draw :

SANDYS JR Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KEONE HORSWILL 11.67 2nd
yellow KELLEN YAMASAKI 13.67 1st
black DAYTON CANTIBEROS 5.29 3rd
blue JARREN MATSUMOTO 3.93 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 15.17 1st
yellow NAKOA BARNES 6.63 2nd
black RYAN MARIANO 5.9 3rd
blue TANEK RUCYNSKI 5.27 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 13.96 1st
yellow EZRA HILL 6.27 3rd
black KAINOA MATTOS 8.1 2nd
blue KEAKA SANFORD 3.5 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red CORDON STAPP 10.43 1st
yellow KAINOA LONO 5.3 4th
black JUDE WASHKOWITZ 9.3 3rd
blue SPENCER HOLL 9.5 2nd

SANDYS JR SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red KELLEN YAMASAKI 13.07 2nd
yellow NAKOA BARNES 9.84 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 14.67 1st
blue SPENCER HOLL 6.67 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 10.8 2nd
yellow KAINOA MATTOS 4.6 4th
black CORDON STAPP 12.5 1st
blue KEONE HORSWILL 8.34 3rd

SANDYS JR FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red CORDON STAPP 14.44 2nd
yellow KELLEN YAMASAKI 16.9 1st
black KAWIKA KAMAI 13.57 4th
blue TANNER MCDANIEL 14.33 3rd

Choose a draw :

SANDYS WOMAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MAHINA GERRITY 3.47 4th
yellow TRACI EFFINGER 6.8 3rd
black ASAKO SHIOTSUKI 13.9 1st
blue AYAKO ANCHETA 7.67 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red CAROLINA CASEMIRO 7.06 3rd
yellow JESSICA BECKER 8.33 2nd
black LINDSEY YASUI 6.07 4th
blue ROBERTA BITZER 10.66 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red KARLA COSTA 10.83 2nd
yellow SANDRINHA PIBER 2.74 4th
black JULIANA FREITAS 14.34 1st
blue AKI OGURA 5.67 3rd

SANDYS WOMAN SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red ASAKO SHIOTSUKI 11.46 1st
yellow JESSICA BECKER 10.83 2nd
black JULIANA FREITAS 8.3 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red ROBERTA BITZER 3.8 3rd
yellow AYAKO ANCHETA 7.34 2nd
black KARLA COSTA 8.37 1st

SANDYS WOMAN FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red ASAKO SHIOTSUKI 12.97 2nd
yellow JESSICA BECKER 10.93 3rd
black KARLA COSTA 15.87 1st
blue AYAKO ANCHETA 8 4th

Choose a draw :

SANDYS MASTERS SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JIMMY HUTAFF 13.5 1st
yellow WADE ASATO 5.73 4th
black DRAKE HAWELU 12.94 2nd
blue DAVID LONG 9.17 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red MARSHALL ORR 6.4 4th
yellow JOHN KAMAI 10.37 1st
black ERIC TACHERA 7.24 3rd
blue CLINT MUNOZ 8.27 2nd

SANDYS MASTERS FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red JIMMY HUTAFF 13.94 1st
yellow DRAKE HAWELU 11.1 2nd
black JOHN KAMAI 8.6 4th
blue CLINT MUNOZ 9 3rd

Choose a draw :

SANDYS STAND UP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 14 1st
yellow CONOR BALDWIN 3.9 4th
black KAWIKA KAMAI 13.17 2nd
blue PRESTON SHINEW 8.17 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red ROB KEYSER 5.84 4th
yellow DAVE HUBBARD 11.6 1st
black KAI HOLT 6.27 3rd
blue WILL PETROVIC 8.07 2nd
03 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 16 1st
yellow KEAHI PARKER 6.23 3rd
black SHAYNE ONZUKA 4.5 4th
blue DAYTON WAGO 8.9 2nd

SANDYS STAND UP SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 13.6 1st
yellow WILL PETROVIC 12.93 3rd
black MACK CRILLEY 13.34 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD 15.33 1st
yellow KAWIKA KAMAI 10.16 3rd
black DAYTON WAGO 10.7 2nd

SANDYS STAND UP FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 10.66 4th
yellow MACK CRILLEY 17.17 1st
black DAVE HUBBARD 12.83 2nd
blue DAYTON WAGO 12.1 3rd