choose a draw :

MEN MAIN EVENT Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MAURO VIVANCO (CHI) 5.9 2nd
yellow WARREN FEINBEER (AUS) 0.5 4th
black MARK WATTS (SAF) 4.17 3rd
blue KEAHI PARKER (HAW) 8 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red JULIEN MIREMONT (TAH) 9.5 1st
yellow BILLY THIEL (SAF) 2.6 4th
black PETER PIHO (HAW) 5.96 2nd
blue MACK CRILLEY (HAW) 4.2 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red GARTH MACGREGOR (AUS) 12.17 1st
yellow BRETT LILLYMAN (AUS) 8.33 2nd
black WESLEY LIQUORISH 3.34 4th
blue DANIEL LOUIS (HAW) 6.83 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red NAKANA RIVERA (HAW) 10.26 1st
yellow GABRIEL BRANTES (CHI) 5.16 4th
black VIJAY MAHARAJ (HAW) 8.83 2nd
blue ALAN LAMPHERE (HAW) 6.94 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red FABIO AQUINO (BRA) 3.83 3rd
yellow JASON BITZER (USA) 5.84 1st
black NOA AUWELOA (HAW) 5.17 2nd
blue POHAKU KEKAUALUA (HAW) 3.6 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red DION MYERS (AUS) 4.14 3rd
yellow CORDON STAPP (HAW) 10.76 2nd
black TSUYOSHI MAEYAMA (JAP) 3.2 4th
blue SAMMY MORRETINO (HAW) 14.83 1st
07 Name Pts Rank
red RYAN SEWELL (AUS) 8.63 3rd
yellow PATRICK ORR (HAW) 13.5 1st
black KEONI HAINA (HAW) 6.67 4th
blue DAVID PHILLIPS (HAW) 12.27 2nd
08 Name Pts Rank
red TIM HAMILTON (HAW) 9.76 2nd
yellow DANIEL ZIMBRA (HAW) 8.44 3rd
black EDSON VIERA (BRA) 4.27 4th
blue TREVOR KAM (HAW) 10.17 1st
09 Name Pts Rank
red JAMIE O BRIEN (HAW) 5.47 2nd
yellow SHANE MEEHAN (IRE) 4.9 3rd
black ROY OVERSTREET (USA) 6.5 1st
blue WADE ASATO (HAW) 3.97 4th
10 Name Pts Rank
red JERRETT LAU (HAW) 3.6 3rd
yellow EULICES SUAREZ (PR) 2.67 4th
black MATT HOLZMAN (HAW) 11.07 1st
blue MARK GERVACIO (HAW) 4.8 2nd
11 Name Pts Rank
red JOSH GARNER (AUS) 10 3rd
yellow ALEX KINIMAKA (HAW) 2.26 4th
black JB HILLEN (HAW) 14.5 1st
blue WILL PETROVIC (HAW) 10.44 2nd
12 Name Pts Rank
red STORM PRESWICH (SAF) 8.34 4th
yellow CHRISTIAN RIGUCCINI (AUS) 12.67 2nd
black ABNER D'ARCE (PR) 13.6 1st
blue KAHEKILI LABATTE (HAW) 11.83 3rd

MEN MAIN EVENT Round 02

13 Name Pts Rank
red KEAHI PARKER (HAW) 10.5 1st
yellow BRETT LILLYMAN (AUS) 3.2 4th
black VIJAY MAHARAJ (TAH) 5.57 3rd
blue JULIEN MIRAMONT (HAW) 9.3 2nd
14 Name Pts Rank
red GARTH MACGREGOR (AUS) 10.24 2nd
yellow MAURO VIVANCO (CHI) 3.7 3rd
black NAKANA RIVERA (HAW) 2.83 4th
blue PETER PIHO (HAW) 11 1st
15 Name Pts Rank
red JASON BITZER (USA) 3.43 4th
yellow DAVID PHILLIPS (HAW) 8.4 2nd
black SAMMY MORRETINO (HAW) 7.43 3rd
blue TIM HAMILTON (HAW) 10.84 1st
16 Name Pts Rank
red PATRICK ORR (HAW) 13.5 2nd
yellow NOA AUWELOA (HAW) 5.93 3rd
black TREVOR KAM (HAW) 14.1 1st
blue CORDON STAPP (HAW) 3.2 4th
17 Name Pts Rank
red ROY OVERSTREET (USA) 4.26 3rd
yellow WILL PETROVIC (HAW) 8.83 1st
black MATT HOLZMAN (HAW) 3.23 4th
blue CHRISTIAN RIGUCCINI (AUS) 8.5 2nd
18 Name Pts Rank
red JB HILLEN (HAW) 9.43 1st
yellow JAMIE O BRIEN (HAW) 4.77 3rd
black ABNER D'ARCE (PR) 5.27 2nd
blue MARK GERVACIO (HAW) 3.73 4th

MEN MAIN EVENT Round 03

19 Name Pts Rank
red DAVIS BLACKWELL (AUS) 9.33 3rd
yellow LACHLAM CRAMSIE (AUS) 14.66 1st
black PAULO BARCELLOS (BRA) 1.83 4th
blue KEAHI PARKER (HAW) 14 2nd
20 Name Pts Rank
red TAHURAI HENRY (TAH) 0 4th
yellow SHAUN PYNE (AUS) 5.33 3rd
black PETER PIHO (HAW) 10.1 1st
blue JULIEN MIRAMONT (HAW) 5.5 2nd
21 Name Pts Rank
red ANGELO FARAIRE (TAH) 13.34 2nd
yellow DAVID TAURAU (TAH) 1.9 4th
black GUILHERME TAMEGA (BRA) 14.17 1st
blue DAVID PHILLIPS (HAW) 13.16 3rd
22 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE WINCHESTER (AUS) 13.66 1st
yellow FRED TEMORERE (TAH) 1.74 4th
black TIM HAMILTON (HAW) 1.77 3rd
blue GARTH MACGREGOR (AUS) 6.5 2nd
23 Name Pts Rank
red ALISTAIR TAYLOR (SAF) 11.6 3rd
yellow MICHAEL OSTLER (SAF) 11.84 2nd
black TREVOR KAM (HAW) 13.34 1st
blue CHRISTIAN RIGUCCINI (AUS) 9.27 4th
24 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA MCGEE (HAW) 11.6 2nd
yellow GEORGE HUMPHRIES (AUS) 8.57 3rd
black RYAN HARDY (AUS) 12.67 1st
blue PATRICK ORR (HAW) 6.03 4th
25 Name Pts Rank
red SPENCER SKIPPER (HAW) 9.5 2nd
yellow RUSTY FRIESEN (USA) 10.76 1st
black WILL PETROVIC (HAW) 6.07 4th
blue ABNER D'ARCE (PR) 8.24 3rd
26 Name Pts Rank
red MAGNO PASSOS (BRA) 9.93 3rd
yellow JACOB VANDERVELDE (HAW) 6.1 4th
black DUDU PEDRA (BRA) 12.83 1st
blue JB HILLEN (HAW) 11.16 2nd

MEN MAIN EVENT Round 04

27 Name Pts Rank
red LEWY FINNEGAN (AUS) 16.17 1st
yellow MAXIME CASTILLO (FRA) 9 3rd
black LACHLAM CRAMSIE (AUS) 12.44 2nd
blue JULIEN MIRAMONT (HAW) 4.43 4th
28 Name Pts Rank
red IAIN CAMPBELL (SAF) 0 4th
yellow DAVE HUBBARD  (HAW) 12.04 1st
black PETER PIHO (HAW) 6.4 3rd
blue KEAHI PARKER (HAW) 10.17 2nd
29 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL (HAW) 3.26 4th
yellow SACHA DAMJANIC (CHI) 8.5 3rd
black GUILHERME TAMEGA (BRA) 16.4 1st
blue GARTH MACGREGOR (AUS) 11.44 2nd
30 Name Pts Rank
red JARED HOUSTON (SAF) 17.16 1st
yellow CHARLY CHAPELET (REU) 11.16 4th
black DAVE WINCHESTER (AUS) 14.6 2nd
blue ANGELO FARAIRE (TAH) 14.43 3rd
31 Name Pts Rank
red PIERRE LOUIS COSTES (FRA) 14.84 1st
yellow SOCRATES SANTANA (BRA) 10.66 2nd
black TREVOR KAM (HAW) 5.16 4th
blue KAINOA MCGEE (HAW) 7.67 3rd
32 Name Pts Rank
red DIEGO CABRERA (CAR) 8.4 3rd
yellow JEFF HUBBARD (HAW) 16.44 1st
black RYAN HARDY (AUS) 14.56 2nd
blue MICHAEL OSTLER (SAF) 7.57 4th
33 Name Pts Rank
red AMAURY LAVERNHE (REU) 13.83 2nd
yellow BEN PLAYER (AUS) 14.77 1st
black RUSTY FRIESEN (USA) 8.07 4th
blue JB HILLEN (HAW) 11.44 3rd
34 Name Pts Rank
red JACOB ROMERO (HAW) 12.83 1st
yellow MATIAS DIAZ (CHI) 10.4 4th
black DUDU PEDRA (BRA) 11.16 2nd
blue SPENCER SKIPPER (HAW) 10.57 3rd

MEN MAIN EVENT QUARTER-FINAL

35 Name Pts Rank
red LEWY FINNEGAN (AUS) 12.97 2nd
yellow KEAHI PARKER (HAW) 8.84 4th
black GUILHERME TAMEGA (BRA) 13.66 1st
blue DAVE WINCHESTER (AUS) 10.9 3rd
36 Name Pts Rank
red DAVE HUBBARD  (HAW) 14.37 2nd
yellow LACHLAM CRAMSIE (AUS) 10.17 4th
black JARED HOUSTON (SAF) 14.83 1st
blue GARTH MACGREGOR (AUS) 11 3rd
37 Name Pts Rank
red PIERRE LOUIS COSTES (FRA) 15.37 2nd
yellow RYAN HARDY (AUS) 14.1 3rd
black BEN PLAYER (AUS) 12.73 4th
blue DUDU PEDRA (BRA) 15.83 1st
38 Name Pts Rank
red JEFF HUBBARD (HAW) 12.83 3rd
yellow SOCRATES SANTANA (BRA) 4.63 4th
black JACOB ROMERO (HAW) 13.66 1st
blue AMAURY LAVERNHE (REU) 13.5 2nd

MEN MAIN EVENT SEMI-FINAL

39 Name Pts Rank
red GUILHERME TAMEGA (BRA) 9.3 4th
yellow LEWY FINNEGAN (AUS) 13.6 2nd
black JARED HOUSTON (SAF) 16.2 1st
blue DAVE HUBBARD  (HAW) 12.13 3rd
40 Name Pts Rank
red DUDU PEDRA (BRA) 8.73 4th
yellow PIERRE LOUIS COSTES (FRA) 15.17 1st
black JACOB ROMERO (HAW) 14.83 2nd
blue AMAURY LAVERNHE (REU) 14.4 3rd

MEN MAIN EVENT FINAL

41 Name Pts Rank
red JARED HOUSTON (SAF) 15.03 3rd
yellow LEWY FINNEGAN (AUS) 12.1 4th
black PIERRE LOUIS COSTES (FRA) 19.26 1st
blue JACOB ROMERO (HAW) 16.17 2nd

choose a draw :

MEN TRIALS Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA LONO 9 2nd
yellow ROB KEYSER 5.16 3rd
black TSUYOSHI MAEYAMA 9.86 1st
blue 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KEONI HAINA 11.5 1st
yellow DAN SKAJAROWSKI 2.77 3rd
black ANGEL PEREZ 11.17 2nd
blue 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red MARK WATTS 9.17 2nd
yellow NOA AUWELOA 9.17 1st
black CLINTON MUNOZ 6.67 3rd
blue 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red LUIS LINARES 8.77 2nd
yellow BOOBOO CAZIMERO 6.67 3rd
black ABNER D'ARCE 13.66 1st
blue 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red MARSHALL ORR 5.73 3rd
yellow PETER PIHO 11.67 1st
black LANDON GASPAR 8.13 2nd
blue 0 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red J B HILLEN 17.16 1st
yellow EDSON VIERA 7.67 2nd
black DYLAN SHORT 4.87 3rd
blue 0 4th

MEN TRIALS THIRD-FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red TSUEYOSHI MAEYAMA 9.1 1st
yellow KAINOA LONO 7.33 3rd
black KEONI HAINA 8.03 2nd
blue ANGEL PEREZ 7.1 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red NOA AUWELOA 8.5 3rd
yellow MARK WATTS 10.53 2nd
black ABNER D'ARCE 12.9 1st
blue LUIS LINARES 5.07 4th
09 Name Pts Rank
red PETER PIHO 13 1st
yellow LANDON GASPAR 7.3 3rd
black JB HILLEN 12.6 2nd
blue EDSON VIERA 4.9 4th

MEN TRIALS SEMI-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red KAINOA LONO 12.94 2nd
yellow ANGEL PEREZ 10.16 3rd
black NOA AUWELOA 13 1st
blue 0 4th
11 Name Pts Rank
red LUIS LINARES 10.93 1st
yellow LANDON GASPAR 8.27 3rd
black EDSON VIERA 8.8 2nd
blue 0 4th

MEN TRIALS FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
red NOA AUWELOA 12.33 1st
yellow LUIS LINARES 6 4th
black KAINOA LONO 7.03 3rd
blue EDSON VIERA 11.5 2nd

choose a draw :

JR Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red CORDON STAPP 9.93 2nd
yellow KEONE HORSWILL 6.44 3rd
black MILO DELAGE 14.84 1st
blue RT SERIKAWA 6.1 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI 10.16 3rd
yellow SOCRATES SANTANA 14.1 2nd
black MILES OBLEY 6.57 4th
blue JOAQUIN SOTO 15 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 13.43 1st
yellow KAINOA LONO 8.23 2nd
black SPENCER HOLL 7.5 3rd
blue KAINOA MATTOS 6.63 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red MATTHEW OROURKE 5 1st
yellow KELLEN YAMASAKI 4.4 2nd
black MICHAEL HUMPHRIES 0 x
blue 0 x

JR SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red MILO DELAGE 16.6 1st
yellow CORDON STAPP 11.17 3rd
black JOAQUIN SOTO 10.67 4th
blue SOCRATES SANTANA 14.34 2nd
06 Name Pts Rank
red TANNER MCDANIEL 15.23 1st
yellow KAINOA LONO 11.6 2nd
black MATTHEW OROURKE 9.6 4th
blue KELLEN YAMASAKI 9.77 3rd

JR FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red MILO DELAGE 16.4 1st
yellow SOCRATES SANTANA 12.36 3rd
black TANNER MCDANIEL 14.54 2nd
blue KAINOA LONO 10.73 4th

choose a draw :

DK Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 7.43 2nd
yellow WILL PETROVIC 10 1st
black BOBBY KITHCART 6.73 3rd
blue NICOLAS PADOIS 4.07 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 12.2 2nd
yellow LANDON GASPAR 11.5 3rd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 13.6 1st
blue 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red COLE HANSEN 11.17 2nd
yellow JUSTIN MEDERIOS 12.5 1st
black ABE BALMORES 9.6 3rd
blue KAINOA LONO 3.27 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red DAYTON WAGO 9.46 2nd
yellow DAVE HUBBARD 14.5 1st
black KENYAN IHARA 5 3rd
blue 0 4th

DK SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red WILL PETROVIC 9.93 3rd
yellow MACK CRILLEY 15.6 2nd
black KAWIKA KAMAI 8.14 4th
blue SAMMY MORRETINO 16.76 1st
06 Name Pts Rank
red JUSTIN MEDERIOS 10.1 4th
yellow COLE HANSEN 10.5 3rd
black DAVE HUBBARD 15.27 1st
blue DAYTON WAGO 11.83 2nd

DK FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 9.67 3rd
white MACK CRILLEY 8.9 4th
black DAVE HUBBARD 12.33 1st
blue DAYTON WAGO 10.9 2nd

choose a draw :

WOMAN Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MAYUMI KONDO 10.77 2nd
yellow KARLA COSTA 10.9 1st
black LINDA MOLINA 4.1 3rd
blue 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red ALEXANDRA RINDER 11.74 1st
yellow HIROMI TAKASE 9.34 2nd
black YURI KAMO 6.8 3rd
blue TRACI EFFINGER 5.8 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red JESSICA BECKER 11.5 1st
yellow MAHINA GERRITY 2.53 4th
black AYAKA SUZUKI 11 2nd
blue LINDSEY YASUI 5.13 3rd

WOMAN SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red KARLA COSTA 9.96 2nd
yellow MAYUMI KONDO 7.2 3rd
black ALEXANDRA RINDER 14.8 1st
blue 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red HIROMI TAKASE 9.5 3rd
yellow JESSICA BECKER 15.67 1st
black AYAKA SUZUKI 11.07 2nd
blue 0 4th

WOMAN FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red ALEXANDRA RINDER 12.3 2nd
yellow KARLA COSTA 8.53 4th
black JESSICA BECKER 10.73 3rd
blue AYAKA SUZUKI 12.3 1st

choose a draw :

STAND UP Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red LANDON GASPAR 7.76 3rd
yellow ROB KEYSER 9.67 1st
black ALAN LAMPHERE 8.93 2nd
blue 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 11.07 1st
yellow KAI HOLT 3.94 3rd
black NOA AUWELOA 8.6 2nd
blue 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red MACK CRILLEY 15.33 1st
yellow CONOR BALDWIN 5.2 4th
black JAMIE O'BRIEN 12.27 2nd
blue JEDIAH PACHECO 10.07 3rd

STAND UP SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red ROB KEYSER 3.9 3rd
yellow ALAN LAMPHERE 6.33 2nd
black SAMMY MORRETINO 15.9 1st
05 Name Pts Rank
red NOA AUWELOA 11.17 3rd
yellow MACK CRILLEY 11.6 2nd
black JAMIE O'BRIEN 18 1st

STAND UP FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 12.22 3rd
yellow JAMIE OBRIEN 18.6 1st
black ALAN LAMPHERE 7.93 4th
blue MACK CRILLEY 14.74 2nd

choose a draw :

JR PIPE FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KAWIKA KAMAI (HAW) 9.23 4th
yellow MILO DELAGE (FRA) 11 3rd
black TANNER MCDANIEL (HAW) 16 1st
blue SOCRATES SANTANA (BRA) 13.33 2nd

choose a draw :

DK PIPE FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO 12.57 2nd
yellow MACK CRILLEY 8.06 4th
black DAYTON WAGO 11.2 3rd
blue DAVE HUBBARD 17.84 1st

choose a draw :

WOMAN PIPE FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red KARLA COSTA (BRA) 4.5 3rd
yellow AYAKA SUZUKI (JAP) 13.73 1st
black MAYUMI KONDO (JAP) 4.17 4th
blue JESSICA BECKER (BRA) 13.1 2nd

choose a draw :

STAND UP PIPE FINAL FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SAMMY MORRETINO (HAW) 10.67 1st
yellow JAMIE O'BRIEN (HAW) 3.23 4th
black MACK CRILLEY (HAW) 4.83 2nd
blue ALAN LAMPHERE (HAW) 4.8 3rd