choose a draw :

Boys U10 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 11.33 1st
white KONA YAMADA 10.17 2nd
blue INDY DEWATER 4.77 3rd
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red CREWS OLIVER 4 4th
white AUKAN MESSERA 5.24 2nd
blue FORD BORNEMAN 4.5 3rd
yellow KAI MCCLUSKEY 9.16 1st

Boys U10 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red RAEL PINERESSCHOOLEY 17.5 1st
white KAI MCCLUSKEY 11.67 2nd
blue KONA YAMADA 8.66 3rd
yellow AUKAN MESSERA 3.43 4th

choose a draw :

Boys U12 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS 11.93 1st
white KAI HAVEN 2.5 3rd
blue GABRIEL FISCHER 0 4th
yellow BENJAMIN ROSETT 2.7 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red MATIAS BANTO 12.83 1st
white JOTAL HOLSTEIN 2 4th
blue JOHNNY MAHAN 11.33 2nd
yellow HARRIS GRUBER 9.6 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red MYLO MCKINNEY 10.84 1st
white TRISTAN RICHARD 6.9 3rd
blue DEREK JAMES 2.93 4th
yellow RAéL PINERESSCHOOL 7.97 2nd
04 Name Pts Rank
red SETH JUCKER 13.26 1st
white CAM MAST 1 4th
blue BRAYDEN HEMM 2.3 3rd
yellow KONA YAMADA 5 2nd
05 Name Pts Rank
red ASHER MCCLENAHAN 8.3 2nd
white ARCHER OLIVER 10 1st
blue ALEXANDER KOSIANOWSK 2.54 4th
yellow SHALV SABAG 5.3 3rd
06 Name Pts Rank
red MASON BURNS 6.5 2nd
white KAINALU EVERETT 4.5 3rd
blue CHASE LEE 8 1st
yellow MARSHALL PANEBIANCO 3.33 4th

Boys U12 Round 02

07 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS 13.83 1st
white MATIAS BANTO 13.14 2nd
blue RAéL PINERESSCHOOL 5.37 3rd
yellow KONA YAMADA 3.93 4th
08 Name Pts Rank
red MYLO MCKINNEY 10.73 1st
white SETH JUCKER 9.83 2nd
blue ASHER MCCLENAHAN 8.2 4th
yellow MASON BURNS 9.76 3rd
09 Name Pts Rank
red ARCHER OLIVER 9.5 1st
white CHASE LEE 4.5 3rd
blue BENJAMIN ROSETT 0 4th
yellow JOHNNY MAHAN 7 2nd

Boys U12 SEMI-FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red BODE DAVIS 11.5 2nd
white MYLO MCKINNEY 12.53 1st
blue JOHNNY MAHAN 7.26 3rd
11 Name Pts Rank
red ARCHER OLIVER 3.5 3rd
white MATIAS BANTO 11.5 1st
blue SETH JUCKER 7 2nd

Boys U12 FINAL

12 Name Pts Rank
red MYLO MCKINNEY 6.5 4th
white MATIAS BANTO 8.5 3rd
blue BODE DAVIS 9.77 2nd
yellow SETH JUCKER 10.6 1st

choose a draw :

Boys 12-13 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 16.2 1st
white 0 4th
blue MEMPHIS BROWN 12.7 2nd
yellow CIRO MARTIN 2.5 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 8.07 2nd
white KAHLIL PINERESSCHOOL 11.43 1st
blue CHRIS DAVIS 4.84 3rd
yellow 0 4th
03 Name Pts Rank
red TJ HEHEMANN 9.83 2nd
white KAI NELSON 12.4 1st
blue NOA GASTALDI 4.43 3rd
yellow 0 4th
04 Name Pts Rank
red LUCIO LEAL 9.23 1st
white CONNER BEAVER 9 2nd
blue NOAH RICHARD 4.83 3rd
yellow 0 4th
05 Name Pts Rank
red DUKE STANTON 4.6 3rd
white NAHUEL MESSERA 7.83 1st
blue JAYDEN KAI CRAIG 6 2nd
yellow 0 4th

Boys 12-13 Round 02

06 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 16.27 1st
white MEMPHIS BROWN 7.76 3rd
blue KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 9.74 2nd
yellow JAYDEN KAI CRAIG 7.3 4th
07 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLIL PINERESSCHOOL 14.33 1st
white LUCIO LEAL 8.93 2nd
blue TJ HEHEMANN 6.5 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 11.77 1st
white NAHUEL MESSERA 7.94 3rd
blue CONNER BEAVER 8.4 2nd

Boys 12-13 SEMI-FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 10.8 2nd
white KAHLIL PINERESSCHOOL 12.23 1st
blue CONNER BEAVER 8.37 3rd
10 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 12.6 1st
white KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 10.5 3rd
blue LUCIO LEAL 11 2nd

Boys 12-13 FINAL

11 Name Pts Rank
red KAHLIL PINERESSCHOOL 13.06 3rd
white KAI NELSON 13.23 2nd
blue ZOLTEN POULSEN 15.14 1st
yellow LUCIO LEAL 9.46 4th

choose a draw :

Boys 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red RORAN MULLEN 10.83 2nd
white DYLAN SLOAN 14.73 1st
blue NOA CAISERMAN 6 4th
yellow EZRA OFFERGELD 7.3 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE BURNS 9.47 2nd
white ANGEL JARDINE 9.3 3rd
blue STONE BRITTAIN 5 4th
yellow MATTEUS SANTOS 10.37 1st

Boys 14-15 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red DYLAN SLOAN 11.66 2nd
white MATTEUS SANTOS 8.67 4th
blue RORAN MULLEN 12.13 1st
yellow CHASE BURNS 11.4 3rd

choose a draw :

Boys 16-17 Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red LEVI YOUNG 10.27 2nd
white BARRON HAYNES 6.33 4th
blue NIKO BANTO 10.13 3rd
yellow KEANU TAYLOR 14.17 1st
02 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON 7.97 2nd
white TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 11.46 1st
blue MAKOA AKANA 5.7 4th
yellow KANNON WHITE 6.93 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSONKANE 10.1 3rd
white KANOA KAIWI 11.83 1st
blue GABRIEL GIRARDIN 10.83 2nd
yellow 0 4th

Boys 16-17 SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red KEANU TAYLOR 7.57 2nd
white CHASE ANDERSON 8.84 1st
blue GABRIEL GIRARDIN 5.74 3rd
05 Name Pts Rank
red TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 8.33 3rd
white KANOA KAIWI 9.97 2nd
blue LEVI YOUNG 12.97 1st

Boys 16-17 FINAL

06 Name Pts Rank
red CHASE ANDERSON 10.3 4th
white LEVI YOUNG 13.07 1st
blue KEANU TAYLOR 12.07 2nd
yellow KANOA KAIWI 11.4 3rd

choose a draw :

Open Men Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red PHILLIPE CHAGAS 11.73 1st
white LEVI YOUNG 10.16 2nd
blue CHASE ANDERSON 7.87 4th
yellow MEMPHIS BROWN 7 5th
green MATIAS BANTO 5.53 6th
black SEAN HAYDEN 3.6 7th
orange WESLEY LARSEN 9.33 3rd
02 Name Pts Rank
red ELI HANNEMAN 15 1st
white RORAN MULLEN 9.87 2nd
blue KAHLIL PINERESSCHOOL 8.87 4th
yellow EZRA OFFERGELD 4.6 6th
green ANGEL JARDINE 8.24 5th
black CHASE BURNS 9.16 3rd
orange RICKY YECKLEY 3.96 7th
03 Name Pts Rank
red DANTE SILVA 7.1 3rd
white TY SIMPSONKANE 6.27 6th
blue BARRON HANES 7.07 4th
yellow KAI NELSON 8.57 1st
green NIKO BANTO 7.26 2nd
black SHANE MILLER 6.5 5th
orange 0 7th
04 Name Pts Rank
red KALA WILLARD 8.7 3rd
white TYTY KIRBY 10.94 1st
blue KINGSTON PANEBIANCO 8.47 4th
yellow BODE DAVIS 7.1 5th
green JEREMY HANSEN 5.4 6th
black TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 9.16 2nd
orange 0 7th
05 Name Pts Rank
red OCEAN MACEDO 12.54 1st
white KANOA KAIWI 2.33 6th
blue GABRIEL GIRARDIN 6.2 5th
yellow CONNOR PRADOS 6.56 4th
green MATTEUS SANTOS 10.46 2nd
black ZOLTEN POULSEN 7.07 3rd
orange 0 7th

Open Men Round 02

06 Name Pts Rank
red PHILLIPE CHAGAS 12.4 2nd
white ELI HANNEMAN 13.44 1st
blue NIKO BANTO 4.03 5th
yellow KALA WILLARD 4.86 4th
green ZOLTEN POULSEN 10 3rd
07 Name Pts Rank
red KAI NELSON 6.46 5th
white TYTY KIRBY 9.83 2nd
blue MATTEUS SANTOS 8.27 4th
yellow CHASE BURNS 10 1st
green WESLEY LARSEN 8.9 3rd
08 Name Pts Rank
red OCEAN MACEDO 10.56 1st
white LEVI YOUNG 8.73 3rd
blue RORAN MULLEN 5.03 5th
yellow TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 9.44 2nd
green DANTE SILVA 8.56 4th

Open Men SEMI-FINAL

09 Name Pts Rank
red PHILLIPE CHAGAS 11.16 1st
white TYTY KIRBY 6.14 4th
blue TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 6.6 3rd
yellow ZOLTEN POULSEN 5.5 5th
green WESLEY LARSEN 5.44 6th
black LEVI YOUNG 9.63 2nd

Open Men FINAL

10 Name Pts Rank
red ELI HANNEMAN 12.5 2nd
white CHASE BURNS 7.2 6th
blue OCEAN MACEDO 13.67 1st
yellow PHILLIPE CHAGAS 12.5 3rd
green LEVI YOUNG 8 4th
black TAJ MAKAI NEWTON 7.33 5th

choose a draw :

Girls U14 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red SLOAN JUCKER 12.33 1st
white JESSICA DAVIS 5.2 4th
blue THAYANE COLPAS 8.94 2nd
yellow EMI MCMILLEN 3.57 5th
green ALYSSA CONDREY 0 x
black ZOEY OFFERGELD 7.1 3rd
orange 0 x
02 Name Pts Rank
red MAIA WEST 2.3 5th
white IONE LA TURNER 8.4 2nd
blue KAYA MCCORD 12 1st
yellow BAYLEE BROWN 6.43 4th
green HAYDEN BALDWIN 7.4 3rd
black 0 x
orange 0 x

Girls U14 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red SLOAN JUCKER 10.1 2nd
white KAYA MCCORD 10.3 1st
blue THAYANE COLPAS 9.6 3rd
yellow IONE LA TURNER 6.2 5th
green ZOEY OFFERGELD 6.8 4th
black HAYDEN BALDWIN 4.4 6th

choose a draw :

Girls 14-15 SEMI-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red GABBY CASTELLA 8.93 3rd
white JULIANA COLPAS 9.47 2nd
blue STELLA VALDEZ 12.14 1st
yellow 0 4th
02 Name Pts Rank
red GIANNA POGNI 11.17 1st
white FAITH LENNOX 3 2nd
blue 0 x
yellow 0 x

Girls 14-15 FINAL

03 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 10.1 1st
white GIANNA POGNI 6.07 3rd
blue JULIANA COLPAS 9.03 2nd
yellow FAITH LENNOX 2.53 4th

choose a draw :

Open Women QUARTER-FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red TAMRYN TAOKA 12.17 1st
white IRIE FITZGERALD 6.3 3rd
blue JESSICA DAVIS 4.1 4th
yellow SLOANE JUCKER 7.87 2nd
02 Name Pts Rank
red NORA LIOTTA 12.67 1st
white CHLOE DOMINGO 4.53 4th
blue GABBY CASTELLA 8.17 2nd
yellow MAIA WEST 5.33 3rd
03 Name Pts Rank
red ELLIE MAY BROWN 10.73 2nd
white JULIANA COLPAS 11.4 1st
blue PHOENIX FARRELL 3.2 4th
yellow GIANA POGNI 9 3rd
04 Name Pts Rank
red STELLA VALDEZ 13.73 1st
white KAYA MCCORD 4.3 2nd
blue SAVANNA STONE 0 4th
yellow IONE LATUNER 4.23 3rd

Open Women SEMI-FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red TAMRYN TAOKA 11 1st
white NORA LIOTTA 10.3 2nd
blue ELLIE MAY BROWN 10.1 3rd
yellow KAYA MCCORD 3.5 4th
06 Name Pts Rank
red JULIANA COLPAS 6.3 3rd
white STELLA VALDEZ 10.57 1st
blue SLOANE JUCKER 5.64 4th
yellow GABBY CASTELLA 7.1 2nd

Open Women FINAL

07 Name Pts Rank
red TAMRYN TAOKA 9.33 3rd
white STELLA VALDEZ 12.66 2nd
blue NORA LIOTTA 12.93 1st
yellow GABBY CASTELLA 9.03 4th

choose a draw :

Open Longboard Round 01

01 Name Pts Rank
red MAU AH-HEE 12.34 1st
white JOSH BOGLE 3.77 7th
blue MAKOA AKANA 10.17 2nd
yellow DYLAN RILEY 5.66 3rd
green ALEXANDRIA POULSEN 5.53 4th
black RICKY YECKLY 4.27 6th
orange SEAN HAYDEN 5.3 5th
02 Name Pts Rank
red TY SIMPSONKANE 7.93 2nd
white PETE LIOTTA 2.6 7th
blue JEREMY HANSEN 7.1 3rd
yellow ERIC FRANKUM 2.73 6th
green JESSICA DAVIS 5.07 5th
black NAHUEL MESSERA 5.43 4th
orange ZACHARY NEWTON 11.33 1st
03 Name Pts Rank
red ZOLTEN POULSEN 9.8 2nd
white KAI SCHMIDT 10.26 1st
blue BODE DAVIS 6 5th
yellow NOA GASTADI 6.33 4th
green KAIMANA DOMEN 6.9 3rd
black ASHLEY TAOKA 5.87 6th
orange JULIA COLANGELO 2.93 7th

Open Longboard SEMI-FINAL

04 Name Pts Rank
red MAKOA AKANA 10.33 2nd
white TY SIMPSONKANE 9.27 3rd
blue ZOLTEN POULSEN 11.73 1st
yellow DYLAN RILEY 7.17 6th
green JEREMY HANSEN 7.34 5th
black KAIMANA DOMEN 8.83 4th

Open Longboard FINAL

05 Name Pts Rank
red MAU AH-HEE 8.67 4th
white ZACHARY NEWTON 10.5 1st
blue KAI SCHMIDT 9.93 3rd
yellow ZOLTEN POULSEN 10.23 2nd
green MAKOA AKANA 6.77 5th
black TY SIMPSONKANE 4.93 6th

choose a draw :

Open Para FINAL

01 Name Pts Rank
red JOSH BOGLE 5.2 5th
white SHAWN LEWIS 9.84 2nd
blue AARON PAULK 13.84 1st
yellow SCOTT DAVIS 8.13 3rd
green FAITH LENNOX 5.93 4th
black SCOOTER METCALFE 0 6th